5. Rallye Osvobození 1978
8. 7. 1978, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 37.16 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 96 (96 on list)
1. | #108 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
25:38 (1538) |
87.0 |
|||||
2. | #137 |
Hucl Josef - Franta Václav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 |
26:15 (1575) |
+37 +37 |
84.9 1.00 |
||||
3. | #93 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
26:26 (1586) |
+48 +11 |
84.3 1.29 |
||||
4. | #13 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
26:27 (1587) |
+49 +1 |
84.3 1.32 |
||||
5. | #25 |
Jícha Hynek - Votruba Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
PBB*** | A1/Škoda |
26:30 (1590) |
+52 +3 |
84.1 1.40 |
|||
6. | #54 |
Křižan Josef - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
26:39 (1599) |
+1:01 +9 |
83.7 1.64 |
||||
7. | #95 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
26:39 (1599) |
+1:01 +0 |
83.7 1.64 |
||||
8. | #123 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A5/2000 |
26:44 (1604) |
+1:06 +5 |
83.4 1.78 |
||||
9. | #53 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 AMK Zlonice |
A2/1000 |
27:08 (1628) |
+1:30 +24 |
82.2 2.42 |
||||
10. | #190 |
Honzík Karel - Machata Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R AMK Dobříš |
A2/1150 |
27:10 (1630) |
+1:32 +2 |
82.1 2.48 |
||||
11. | #8 |
Dudek Lubomír - Bagín Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
27:14 (1634) |
+1:36 +4 |
81.9 2.58 |
||||
12. | #101 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 |
27:15 (1635) |
+1:37 +1 |
81.8 2.61 |
||||
13. | #114 |
Vlna Stanislav - Blahna Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sprint Praha |
A5/2000 |
27:16 (1636) |
+1:38 +1 |
81.8 2.64 |
||||
14. | #153 |
Hortenský Václav - Ondráček Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
27:20 (1640) |
+1:42 +4 |
81.6 2.74 |
|||
15. | #113 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
27:21 (1641) |
+1:43 +1 |
81.5 2.77 |
||||
16. | #157 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 C AMK Smržovka |
A1/1600 |
27:22 (1642) |
+1:44 +1 |
81.5 2.80 |
||||
17. | #154 |
Hladík Vladimír - Hladíková Jana |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK ČST Praha |
ABX*** | A5/2000 |
27:22 (1642) |
+1:44 +0 |
81.5 2.80 |
|||
18. | #81 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A2/1150 |
27:25 (1645) |
+1:47 +3 |
81.3 2.88 |
||||
19. | #173 |
Kocanda František - Janeba Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
27:25 (1645) |
+1:47 +0 |
81.3 2.88 |
||||
20. | #100 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1300 |
27:35 (1655) |
+1:57 +10 |
80.8 3.15 |
||||
21. | #50 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedliště |
A2/1000 |
27:35 (1655) |
+1:57 +0 |
80.8 3.15 |
||||
22. | #172 |
Kovařík Radomír - Hora Jiří |
Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
27:35 (1655) |
+1:57 +0 |
80.8 3.15 |
||||
23. | #91 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Lazar Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
27:42 (1662) |
+2:04 +7 |
80.5 3.34 |
||||
24. | #4 |
Pešek Jiří - Kuna Vít |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
27:54 (1674) |
+2:16 +12 |
79.9 3.66 |
||||
25. | #121 |
Sajfrt Jiří - Koukal Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rukov Rumburk |
A5/2000 |
27:55 (1675) |
+2:17 +1 |
79.9 3.69 |
||||
26. | #169 |
Vojta Ladislav - Kožnar Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
28:05 (1685) |
+2:27 +10 |
79.4 3.96 |
||||
27. | #187 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
28:07 (1687) |
+2:29 +2 |
79.3 4.01 |
||||
28. | #20 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
28:16 (1696) |
+2:38 +9 |
78.9 4.25 |
||||
29. | #159 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
28:21 (1701) |
+2:43 +5 |
78.6 4.39 |
||||
30. | #19 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
28:22 (1702) |
+2:44 +1 |
78.6 4.41 |
||||
31. | #70 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
28:22 (1702) |
+2:44 +0 |
78.6 4.41 |
||||
32. | #179 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Cehnice |
A2/1150 |
28:23 (1703) |
+2:45 +1 |
78.6 4.44 |
||||
33. | #31 |
Pač Josef - Pačová Jarmila |
AMK Pačejov |
A1/1600 |
28:23 (1703) |
+2:45 +0 |
78.6 4.44 |
||||
34. | #35 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kápar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 |
28:24 (1704) |
+2:46 +1 |
78.5 4.47 |
||||
35. | #143 |
Vitula Jiří - Horký Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 |
28:24 (1704) |
+2:46 +0 |
78.5 4.47 |
||||
36. | #109 |
Machačka Karel - Lisý Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hroznětín |
A1/Škoda |
28:24 (1704) |
+2:46 +0 |
78.5 4.47 |
||||
37. | #60 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
28:28 (1708) |
+2:50 +4 |
78.3 4.57 |
||||
38. | #12 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
28:35 (1715) |
+2:57 +7 |
78.0 4.76 |
||||
39. | #175 |
Benák Karel - Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
28:36 (1716) |
+2:58 +1 |
78.0 4.79 |
||||
40. | #150 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
28:43 (1723) |
+3:05 +7 |
77.6 4.98 |
||||
41. | #97 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
28:46 (1726) |
+3:08 +3 |
77.5 5.06 |
||||
42. | #23 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Vojík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
28:52 (1732) |
+3:14 +6 |
77.2 5.22 |
||||
43. | #14 |
Vach Zdeněk - Moravec Milan |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
28:56 (1736) |
+3:18 +4 |
77.1 5.33 |
||||
44. | #110 |
Sadílek Václav - Kužela Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
28:57 (1737) |
+3:19 +1 |
77.0 5.36 |
||||
45. | #191 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
28:57 (1737) |
+3:19 +0 |
77.0 5.36 |
||||
46. | #36 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 MSK Praha |
A2/600 |
28:57 (1737) |
+3:19 +0 |
77.0 5.36 |
||||
47. | #89 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 |
28:58 (1738) |
+3:20 +1 |
77.0 5.38 |
||||
48. | #33 |
Turek Stanislav - Štěpánek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
29:01 (1741) |
+3:23 +3 |
76.8 5.46 |
||||
49. | #189 |
Potěšil Jaroslav - David L. |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/Škoda |
29:02 (1742) |
+3:24 +1 |
76.8 5.49 |
||||
50. | #139 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 |
29:03 (1743) |
+3:25 +1 |
76.8 5.52 |
||||
51. | #78 |
Hána Josef - Filadelfi Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1000 |
29:07 (1747) |
+3:29 +4 |
76.6 5.62 |
||||
52. | #131 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Schulz Karel |
Dacia 1300 AMK Řevnice |
A1/1600 |
29:13 (1753) |
+3:35 +6 |
76.3 5.79 |
||||
53. | #104 |
Šustek Miroslav - Rychtařík Jan |
Škoda 120 S VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1300 |
29:18 (1758) |
+3:40 +5 |
76.1 5.92 |
||||
54. | #72 |
Bezděk Josef - Tatárek Petr |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
29:19 (1759) |
+3:41 +1 |
76.1 5.95 |
||||
55. | #17 |
Polívka František - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 |
29:23 (1763) |
+3:45 +4 |
75.9 6.05 |
||||
56. | #135 |
Straka Miroslav - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Řevnice |
A5/2000 |
29:27 (1767) |
+3:49 +4 |
75.7 6.16 |
||||
57. | #29 |
Michalský Rudolf - Bláha F. |
SHD Most |
A1/1600 |
29:30 (1770) |
+3:52 +3 |
75.6 6.24 |
||||
58. | #10 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Libčice |
A1/Škoda |
29:33 (1773) |
+3:55 +3 |
75.5 6.32 |
||||
59. | #79 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Kuryluk Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedliště |
A2/1000 |
29:34 (1774) |
+3:56 +1 |
75.4 6.35 |
||||
60. | #66 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1000 |
29:39 (1779) |
+4:01 +5 |
75.2 6.49 |
||||
61. | #149 |
Cekota Antonín - Kryl Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
29:40 (1780) |
+4:02 +1 |
75.2 6.51 |
||||
62. | #39 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stod |
A2/600 |
29:41 (1781) |
+4:03 +1 |
75.1 6.54 |
||||
63. | #132 |
Fišer Karel - Zelinková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
29:51 (1791) |
+4:13 +10 |
74.7 6.81 |
||||
64. | #52 |
Krotký Vilém - Vitáček Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/600 |
29:57 (1797) |
+4:19 +6 |
74.4 6.97 |
||||
65. | #42 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Fiedler Milan |
Trabant P601 ZVVZ Prachatice |
A2/600 |
30:06 (1806) |
+4:28 +9 |
74.1 7.21 |
||||
66. | #48 |
Podhajský František - Ptáček Erik |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/600 |
30:07 (1807) |
+4:29 +1 |
74.0 7.24 |
||||
67. | #156 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
30:08 (1808) |
+4:30 +1 |
74.0 7.27 |
||||
68. | #163 |
Fiala Josef - Tychtl Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
30:24 (1824) |
+4:46 +16 |
73.3 7.70 |
||||
69. | #62 |
Hahnel Milan - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
30:24 (1824) |
+4:46 +0 |
73.3 7.70 |
||||
70. | #86 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Kotrba P. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1150 |
30:31 (1831) |
+4:53 +7 |
73.1 7.88 |
||||
71. | #50 |
Hartl Karel - Kostínková Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/600 |
30:33 (1833) |
+4:55 +2 |
73.0 7.94 |
||||
72. | #166 |
Charvát Karel - Charvátová Pavla |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sprint Praha |
A5/2000 |
30:34 (1834) |
+4:56 +1 |
72.9 7.97 |
||||
73. | #32 |
Bachofner Erich - Kotner Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 2103 OSP Teplice |
A1/1600 |
30:47 (1847) |
+5:09 +13 |
72.4 8.32 |
||||
74. | #141 |
Antonín L. - Sup V. |
AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A1/1600 |
30:47 (1847) |
+5:09 +0 |
72.4 8.32 |
||||
75. | #44 |
Ondráček Milan - Šedivý Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
30:52 (1852) |
+5:14 +5 |
72.2 8.45 |
||||
76. | #92 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 L AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
31:01 (1861) |
+5:23 +9 |
71.9 8.69 |
||||
77. | #192 |
Hamerník Jan - Hamerník Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Nepomuk |
A2/1150 |
31:10 (1870) |
+5:32 +9 |
71.5 8.93 |
||||
78. | #120 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A5/2000 |
31:29 (1889) |
+5:51 +19 |
70.8 9.45 |
||||
79. | #119 |
Suda Karel - Polomis Čestmír |
PAMK Klatovy |
A5/2000 |
31:32 (1892) |
+5:54 +3 |
70.7 9.53 |
||||
80. | #161 |
Chum Václav - Kamaryt Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A5/2000 |
31:37 (1897) |
+5:59 +5 |
70.5 9.66 |
||||
81. | #41 |
Zajíc Pavel - Faltýn Josef |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
31:41 (1901) |
+6:03 +4 |
70.4 9.77 |
||||
82. | #47 |
Klozar Karel - Žitník Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pačejov |
A2/600 |
31:43 (1903) |
+6:05 +2 |
70.3 9.82 |
||||
83. | #178 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Liška Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/600 |
31:53 (1913) |
+6:15 +10 |
69.9 10.09 |
||||
84. | #7 |
Kubálek F. - Kubálková M. |
AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
32:30 (1950) |
+6:52 +37 |
68.6 11.09 |
||||
85. | #151 |
Pohunek Petr - Dražan Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
32:34 (1954) |
+6:56 +4 |
68.5 11.19 |
||||
86. | #51 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/600 |
32:47 (1967) |
+7:09 +13 |
68.0 11.54 |
|||
87. | #43 |
Kolář Václav - Szeliga Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/600 |
33:21 (2001) |
+7:43 +34 |
66.9 12.46 |
||||
88. | #180 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1000 |
34:29 (2069) |
+8:51 +1:08 |
64.7 14.29 |
||||
89. | #160 |
Šplíchal Jan - Drobný Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Třebenice |
A1/1600 |
34:55 (2095) |
+9:17 +26 |
63.9 14.99 |
||||
90. | #162 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1150 |
35:23 (2123) |
+9:45 +28 |
63.0 15.74 |
||||
91. | #124 |
Hovorka Rudolf - Hovorka Libor |
Škoda 120 S AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1300 |
35:25 (2125) |
+9:47 +2 |
63.0 15.80 |
||||
92. | #37 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Most |
A2/600 |
36:57 (2217) |
+11:19 +1:32 |
60.3 18.27 |
||||
93. | #165 |
Blažek V. - Jílek F. |
AMK Přeštice |
A5/2000 |
39:10 (2350) |
+13:32 +2:13 |
56.9 21.85 |
||||
94. | #46 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Kahovec Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/600 |
51:18 (3078) |
+25:40 +12:08 |
43.5 41.44 |
||||
95. | #28 |
Kozák Jan - Zeman K. |
PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
52:30 (3150) |
+26:52 +1:12 |
42.5 43.38 |
||||
96. | #98 |
Tůma Petr - Vachoušek Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 |
57:47 (3467) |
+32:09 +5:17 |
38.6 51.91 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #1 |
Čapek Pavel - Holan Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #5 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #11 |
Helebrant Ivo - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #15 |
Holý F. - Beneš Vladimír | Škoda 100 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #21 |
Vosmík Josef - Vosmík Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #26 |
Štancl Roman - Mrázek Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 JZD Lučany |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #45 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Hostivice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #55 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #57 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 R Pozemní stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #58 |
Wanka Jiří sen. - Srp Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Zruč |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #59 |
Jehlička Pavel - Vondryska Josef |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #65 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Chlumčany |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #80 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #82 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Kyncl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #84 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #90 |
Procházka Jiří - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Katusice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #102 |
Hlůžek Václav - Musil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Podbořany |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #106 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #112 |
Šipka V. - Janotková J. | Wartburg | A5/2000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS? | #122 |
Parč Milan - Šára Oto |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #126 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #130 |
Picl Karel - Fuk Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #133 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Seibert Miroslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #138 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye MSK Praha |
AP *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #142 |
Ekl Václav - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #146 |
Mudra Petr - Stuchlý Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #167 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 2 |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #182 |
Kleslo Miroslav - Chladová Marie |
Škoda 110 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 4. 2014]