7. Valašská Rallye 1988
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1988, Vsetín • asphalt - gravel 146.42 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #133 |
Mařík Ladislav - Koppová Klára |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
1:41:39 (6099) |
86.4 |
|||||
2. | #49 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:42:51 (6171) |
+1:12 +1:12 |
85.4 0.49 |
||||
3. | #25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:43:04 (6184) |
+1:25 +13 |
85.2 0.58 |
||||
4. | #15 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:43:44 (6224) |
+2:05 +40 |
84.7 0.85 |
||||
5. | #69 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Vrchlabí |
A/1300 |
1:43:50 (6230) |
+2:11 +6 |
84.6 0.89 |
||||
6. | #51 |
Šabršula Jan - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:45:02 (6302) |
+3:23 +1:12 |
83.6 1.39 |
||||
7. | #56 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:45:56 (6356) |
+4:17 +54 |
82.9 1.76 |
||||
8. | #26 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/1300 |
1:46:15 (6375) |
+4:36 +19 |
82.7 1.88 |
||||
9. | #54 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
1:46:17 (6377) |
+4:38 +2 |
82.7 1.90 |
||||
10. | #32 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:46:31 (6391) |
+4:52 +14 |
82.5 1.99 |
||||
11. | #74 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:36 (6396) |
+4:57 +5 |
82.4 2.03 |
||||
12. | #97 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:47:01 (6421) |
+5:22 +25 |
82.1 2.20 |
||||
13. | #101 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brno-město |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:09 (6489) |
+6:30 +1:08 |
81.2 2.66 |
||||
14. | #98 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:09 (6549) |
+7:30 +1:00 |
80.5 3.07 |
||||
15. | #47 |
Prášek Josef - Stehlík Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A/1300 |
1:49:16 (6556) |
+7:37 +7 |
80.4 3.12 |
||||
16. | #96 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:32 (6572) |
+7:53 +16 |
80.2 3.23 |
||||
17. | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:43 (6583) |
+8:04 +11 |
80.1 3.31 |
||||
18. | #11 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
ZK |
1:49:48 (6588) |
+8:09 +5 |
80.0 3.34 |
||||
19. | #59 |
Černík Jaroslav - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
1:49:57 (6597) |
+8:18 +9 |
79.9 3.40 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
ZK |
1:49:57 (6597) |
+8:18 +0 |
79.9 3.40 |
||||
21. | #67 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS |
1:49:59 (6599) |
+8:20 +2 |
79.9 3.41 |
||||
22. | #16 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/1300 |
1:50:05 (6605) |
+8:26 +6 |
79.8 3.46 |
|||
23. | #87 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:32 (6632) |
+8:53 +27 |
79.5 3.64 |
||||
24. | #77 |
Malý Karel - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 120 LS GŘ AP Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:35 (6635) |
+8:56 +3 |
79.4 3.66 |
||||
25. | #71 |
Březina Josef - Kalianko Štefan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:43 1:00 (6643) |
+9:04 +8 |
79.3 3.72 |
||||
26. | #90 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:48 0:30 (6648) |
+9:09 +5 |
79.3 3.75 |
||||
27. | #38 |
Záleský Pavel - Švec Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Chanovice |
A/1300 |
1:50:53 (6653) |
+9:14 +5 |
79.2 3.78 |
||||
28. | #6 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Pučelík Josef |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Dnešice |
A/1600 |
1:51:15 (6675) |
+9:36 +22 |
79.0 3.93 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Markvart František - Straková Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:51:40 2:10 (6700) |
+10:01 +25 |
78.7 4.10 |
||||
30. | #28 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 |
1:51:42 1:20 (6702) |
+10:03 +2 |
78.6 4.12 |
||||
31. | #132 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
1:52:00 (6720) |
+10:21 +18 |
78.4 4.24 |
||||
32. | #99 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/1300 |
1:52:07 (6727) |
+10:28 +7 |
78.4 4.29 |
||||
33. | #83 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:52:17 (6737) |
+10:38 +10 |
78.2 4.36 |
||||
34. | #65 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:32 (6812) |
+11:53 +1:15 |
77.4 4.87 |
||||
35. | #94 |
Sekyra Miloš - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:53:37 (6817) |
+11:58 +5 |
77.3 4.90 |
||||
36. | #120 |
Husek Ivo - Husek Aleš |
Trabant P601 Autosport Přerov |
A/700 |
1:53:57 (6837) |
+12:18 +20 |
77.1 5.04 |
||||
37. | #39 |
Svoboda Miloš - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Hranice míru Mikulov |
A/1300 |
1:54:01 (6841) |
+12:22 +4 |
77.1 5.07 |
||||
38. | #91 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:54 (6894) |
+13:15 +53 |
76.5 5.43 |
||||
39. | #75 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:46 0:40 (7006) |
+15:07 +1:52 |
75.2 6.19 |
||||
40. | #95 |
Bauer František - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:57:07 1:20 (7027) |
+15:28 +21 |
75.0 6.34 |
||||
41. | #5 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:57:15 1:10 (7035) |
+15:36 +8 |
74.9 6.39 |
||||
42. | #118 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKA*** | A/700 |
1:58:40 (7120) |
+17:01 +1:25 |
74.0 6.97 |
|||
43. | #129 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:58:57 0:30 (7137) |
+17:18 +17 |
73.9 7.09 |
||||
44. | #102 |
Kloc Josef - Hadrávek Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:00:09 (7209) |
+18:30 +1:12 |
73.1 7.58 |
||||
45. | #100 |
Knyttl Miloš - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:12 (7212) |
+18:33 +3 |
73.1 7.60 |
||||
46. | #108 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
2:00:21 (7221) |
+18:42 +9 |
73.0 7.66 |
||||
47. | #37 |
Jedlička Milan - Vidlák Milan |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
2:00:28 (7228) |
+18:49 +7 |
72.9 7.71 |
||||
48. | #92 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:36 (7236) |
+18:57 +8 |
72.8 7.77 |
||||
49. | #103 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
2:03:38 0:40 (7418) |
+21:59 +3:02 |
71.1 9.01 |
||||
50. | #119 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:03:54 (7434) |
+22:15 +16 |
70.9 9.12 |
||||
51. | #117 |
Vinš Pavel - Brožík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
2:04:12 (7452) |
+22:33 +18 |
70.7 9.24 |
||||
52. | #109 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 |
2:04:24 0:30 (7464) |
+22:45 +12 |
70.6 9.32 |
|||
53. | #123 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
2:07:31 (7651) |
+25:52 +3:07 |
68.9 10.60 |
||||
54. | #86 |
Círus Jiří - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS |
2:13:01 1:50 (7981) |
+31:22 +5:30 |
66.0 12.85 |
||||
55. | #124 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Pašková Ludmila |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:18:42 (8322) |
+37:03 +5:41 |
63.3 15.18 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS Jednota Plasy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #17 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kuchař Ladislav |
AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #33 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Slovák Hubert - Ledvinka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Lidečko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #36 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #40 |
Otisk Miroslav - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Bohuňovice |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Sum Michal sen. - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #60 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #62 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #64 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Mazanec Milan - Pechek Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #78 |
Dunovský Josef - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Novák Jaroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #85 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #107 |
Palme Čestmír - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #113 |
Votava Roman - Sýkora Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Malý Miroslav - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Navrátil Pavel |
Moskvich 1500 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Filák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #135 |
Manda Josef - Veselý Libor |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
ZK | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 6. 2014]