21. Rallye Bohemia 1994
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 279.02 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 |
2:31:24 |
110.6 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ*** | A7 |
2:35:31 |
+4:07 +4:07 |
107.6 0.89 |
|||
3. | #25 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 |
2:45:44 |
+14:20 +10:13 |
101.0 3.08 |
|||
4. | #30 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
DOC*** | N4 |
2:46:58 |
+15:34 +1:14 |
100.3 3.35 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:48:03 |
+16:39 +1:05 |
99.6 3.58 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Berger Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
2:50:19 |
+18:55 +2:16 |
98.3 4.07 |
|||
7. | #24 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 |
2:50:58 |
+19:34 +39 |
97.9 4.21 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
MBI*** | N4 |
2:51:44 1:10 |
+20:20 +46 |
97.5 4.37 |
|||
9. | #43 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
2:55:53 |
+24:29 +4:09 |
95.2 5.26 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Donát Václav - Čech Petr |
Audi Coupé S2 Komplex Mělník |
MEH*** | N4 |
2:56:03 0:30 |
+24:39 +10 |
95.1 5.30 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Prouza Vratislav |
Renault Clio 16S Sopo Racing Děčín |
DCH*** | A6 |
2:56:46 |
+25:22 +43 |
94.7 5.45 |
|||
12. | #52 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
2:59:26 0:20 |
+28:02 +2:40 |
93.3 6.03 |
||||
13. | #85 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AMK Česká Skalice |
NAE*** | N4 |
2:59:50 |
+28:26 +24 |
93.1 6.11 |
|||
14. | #63 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A5 |
3:02:10 |
+30:46 +2:20 |
91.9 6.62 |
||||
15. | #55 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
AEE*** | A5 |
3:02:31 0:50 |
+31:07 +21 |
91.7 6.69 |
|||
16. | #61 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 |
3:02:47 |
+31:23 +16 |
91.6 6.75 |
||||
17. | #75 |
Dušek Jaromír - Kunc Jindřich |
Suzuki Swift GTi AK Přísečná |
N1 |
3:02:48 |
+31:24 +1 |
91.6 6.75 |
||||
18. | #62 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár STA MS Strakonice |
A5 |
3:03:06 |
+31:42 +18 |
91.4 6.82 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
PMN*** | N3 |
3:03:30 4:30 |
+32:06 +24 |
91.2 6.90 |
|||
20. | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N1 |
3:05:24 |
+34:00 +1:54 |
90.3 7.31 |
||||
21. | #78 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Motorsport Teplice |
N1 |
3:06:47 |
+35:23 +1:23 |
89.6 7.61 |
||||
22. | #67 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
3:07:38 |
+36:14 +51 |
89.2 7.79 |
||||
23. | #74 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
3:08:37 |
+37:13 +59 |
88.8 8.00 |
||||
24. | #112 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Pastorčák Zdeněk |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
3:09:55 0:10 |
+38:31 +1:18 |
88.2 8.28 |
||||
25. | #99 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
3:09:56 |
+38:32 +1 |
88.1 8.29 |
||||
26. | #66 |
Grůša František - Vaníček Milan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Koimpex Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
3:10:50 |
+39:26 +54 |
87.7 8.48 |
||||
27. | #40 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
3:11:06 2:10 |
+39:42 +16 |
87.6 8.54 |
|||
28. | #68 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
3:11:28 |
+40:04 +22 |
87.4 8.62 |
||||
29. | #105 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Nissan Sunny GTi TKL Motorsport |
AEN*** | N3 |
3:16:44 0:40 |
+45:20 +5:16 |
85.1 9.75 |
|||
30. | #70 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
3:17:12 |
+45:48 +28 |
84.9 9.85 |
||||
31. | #113 |
Tošovský Jiří - Dostál Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
3:17:35 |
+46:11 +23 |
84.7 9.93 |
||||
32. | #114 |
Markvart František - Horáková Martina |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň |
N1 |
3:21:56 0:30 |
+50:32 +4:21 |
82.9 10.87 |
||||
33. | #92 |
Vilhelm Svatopluk - Havlíček Jiří |
Lada Samara 21083 Andy Vladimirov Česká Lípa |
A6 |
3:25:38 0:20 |
+54:14 +3:42 |
81.4 11.66 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS11 | #4 |
Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
K-A*** | A7 | Oil sump | |||||
SS22 | #8 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Team 94 |
L20*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS22 | #10 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 | Engine | |||||
SS16 | #14 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Badro Autosport Prešov |
A7 | Turbo | ||||||
SS4 | #22 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Páral Marek |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Charouz Racing System |
AEN*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #23 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autosalon Klokočka |
AEF*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #35 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #36 |
Špůr Jan - Pleger Jaroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | HKK*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #42 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS24 | #46 |
Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #47 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motorsport Praha |
AEM*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | PZI*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #49 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel | Renault Clio 16S | KVH*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #50 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard | Opel Kadett GSI | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #53 |
Raichl Jan - Škaloud Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #54 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorex Racing |
PBE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #56 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #73 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #77 |
Janeba Petr - Ortcykr Karel ml. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Míl Radovan - Králíček Aleš | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #84 |
Elišák Bohuslav - Hradil Jiří | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #90 |
Vojta Ivan - Radl Dušan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
PHI*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #93 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Pohona Rallye Team |
ULH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #110 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Zdeňka | Opel Corsa GSi | SOE*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #115 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 2. 2011]
Rallye Bohemia 1994 (česká televize…
tondahuska]
tondahuska]