9. Valašská Rallye 1990
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Vsetín • asphalt 204.53 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:08:53 (7733) |
95.2 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
GTH*** | A/1300 |
2:10:13 (7813) |
+1:20 +1:20 |
94.2 0.39 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
2:11:30 (7890) |
+2:37 +1:17 |
93.3 0.77 |
||||
4. | #19 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
2:12:30 (7950) |
+3:37 +1:00 |
92.6 1.06 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:14:18 (8058) |
+5:25 +1:48 |
91.4 1.59 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
2:16:08 (8168) |
+7:15 +1:50 |
90.1 2.13 |
||||
7. | #48 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 |
2:17:54 (8274) |
+9:01 +1:46 |
89.0 2.65 |
||||
8. | #38 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
2:19:00 0:20 (8340) |
+10:07 +1:06 |
88.3 2.97 |
|||
9. | #44 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
2:20:29 (8429) |
+11:36 +1:29 |
87.4 3.40 |
||||
10. | #91 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 130 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:20:30 (8430) |
+11:37 +1 |
87.3 3.41 |
||||
11. | #72 |
Musil Stanislav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 |
2:21:11 0:10 (8471) |
+12:18 +41 |
86.9 3.61 |
||||
12. | #131 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
2:21:47 (8507) |
+12:54 +36 |
86.6 3.78 |
||||
13. | #101 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
N/1300 |
2:21:47 (8507) |
+12:54 +0 |
86.6 3.78 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
2:22:02 (8522) |
+13:09 +15 |
86.4 3.86 |
||||
15. | #83 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
2:23:57 0:30 (8637) |
+15:04 +1:55 |
85.3 4.42 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 JZD Jezernice |
ADC*** | A>1300 |
2:24:33 (8673) |
+15:40 +36 |
84.9 4.60 |
|||
17. | #102 |
Dušek Jaromír - Grill Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
N/1300 |
2:25:29 (8729) |
+16:36 +56 |
84.4 4.87 |
||||
18. | #51 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:25:43 (8743) |
+16:50 +14 |
84.2 4.94 |
||||
19. | #66 |
Špůr Jan - Fejlová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A>1300 |
2:26:14 (8774) |
+17:21 +31 |
83.9 5.09 |
||||
20. | #144 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 130 L |
PMI*** | A/1300 |
2:27:25 (8845) |
+18:32 +1:11 |
83.2 5.44 |
|||
21. | #17 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:27:50 (8870) |
+18:57 +25 |
83.0 5.56 |
||||
22. | #56 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/1300 |
2:28:20 (8900) |
+19:27 +30 |
82.7 5.71 |
||||
23. | #112 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
N/1300 |
2:28:25 (8905) |
+19:32 +5 |
82.7 5.73 |
||||
24. | #109 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARK Pila |
N/1300 |
2:28:43 (8923) |
+19:50 +18 |
82.5 5.82 |
||||
25. | #89 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 |
2:30:33 (9033) |
+21:40 +1:50 |
81.5 6.36 |
||||
26. | #121 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
N/1300 |
2:31:52 (9112) |
+22:59 +1:19 |
80.8 6.74 |
||||
27. | #54 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Lada Samara 21083 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A>1300 |
2:33:52 (9232) |
+24:59 +2:00 |
79.8 7.33 |
||||
28. | #113 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
2:33:52 (9232) |
+24:59 +0 |
79.8 7.33 |
||||
29. | #96 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chlumčany |
N/1300 |
2:34:00 0:10 (9240) |
+25:07 +8 |
79.7 7.37 |
||||
30. | #135 |
Macek Karel - Králíček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
2:34:12 1:00 (9252) |
+25:19 +12 |
79.6 7.43 |
||||
31. | #92 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Semily |
SMC*** | N/1300 |
2:34:37 (9277) |
+25:44 +25 |
79.4 7.55 |
|||
32. | #75 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty Viliam |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Trnava |
A/1300 |
2:35:32 (9332) |
+26:39 +55 |
78.9 7.82 |
||||
33. | #103 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
VSC*** | N/1300 |
2:39:41 1:20 (9581) |
+30:48 +4:09 |
76.9 9.04 |
|||
34. | #106 |
Tůma Martin - Holaň Karel |
Suzuki Swift GTi SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
N/1300 |
2:42:20 (9740) |
+33:27 +2:39 |
75.6 9.81 |
||||
35. | #110 |
Švec Jiří - Plaňanský Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Spoje Strakonice |
N/1300 |
2:42:33 (9753) |
+33:40 +13 |
75.5 9.88 |
||||
36. | #50 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Tišnov |
A/1300 |
2:43:00 1:20 (9780) |
+34:07 +27 |
75.3 10.01 |
||||
37. | #119 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
N/1300 |
2:46:25 0:30 (9985) |
+37:32 +3:25 |
73.7 11.01 |
||||
38. | #118 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:49:03 0:50 (10143) |
+40:10 +2:38 |
72.6 11.78 |
||||
39. | #107 |
Švihálek Jiří - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
N/1300 |
2:55:20 3:00 (10520) |
+46:27 +6:17 |
70.0 13.63 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AMK JZD Slušovice |
ADO*** | A>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #18 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ART Starý Jičín |
NJE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #23 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #24 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #29 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AK VÚGPT Zlín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #49 |
Manda Josef - Veselý Libor | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Slovosivo Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #65 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bojkovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #73 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #84 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 L AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #94 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #122 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Dubany |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #134 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 130 L Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 5. 2013]