22. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1994
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Český Krumlov • asphalt 197.77 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P. MS by Nocentini |
A7 |
1:35:01 |
124.9 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
A7 |
1:36:06 |
+1:05 +1:05 |
123.5 0.33 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P. MS by Nocentini |
A7 |
1:37:25 |
+2:24 +1:19 |
121.8 0.73 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P. MS by Nocentini |
A7 |
1:40:05 |
+5:04 +2:40 |
118.6 1.54 |
||||
5. | #18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 |
1:44:23 |
+9:22 +4:18 |
113.7 2.84 |
|||
6. | #20 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
A6 |
1:46:34 |
+11:33 +2:11 |
111.4 3.50 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Schlager Eddy - Vrátil Josef |
Audi Coupé S2 Rothlehner |
PAN*** | A7 |
1:46:36 |
+11:35 +2 |
111.3 3.51 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
A5 |
1:46:58 |
+11:57 +22 |
110.9 3.63 |
||||
9. | #26 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 |
1:47:11 |
+12:10 +13 |
110.7 3.69 |
|||
10. | #8 |
Trkal Vladimír - Honzík Karel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Charouz Racing System |
AEN*** | N4 |
1:48:32 |
+13:31 +1:21 |
109.3 4.10 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | A6 |
1:48:55 |
+13:54 +23 |
108.9 4.22 |
|||
12. | #49 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Prouza Vratislav |
Renault Clio 16S Sopo Racing Děčín |
DCH*** | A6 |
1:49:26 |
+14:25 +31 |
108.4 4.37 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motorsport Praha |
AEM*** | A6 |
1:49:54 |
+14:53 +28 |
108.0 4.52 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Berger Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
A5 |
1:50:32 |
+15:31 +38 |
107.4 4.71 |
||||
15. | #3 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Team 94 |
K74*** | A7 |
1:50:50 1:50 |
+15:49 +18 |
107.1 4.80 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:51:07 0:20 |
+16:06 +17 |
106.8 4.88 |
||||
17. | #24 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 |
1:51:15 |
+16:14 +8 |
106.7 4.92 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:51:23 |
+16:22 +8 |
106.5 4.97 |
||||
19. | #47 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 |
1:51:29 |
+16:28 +6 |
106.4 5.00 |
|||
20. | #15 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autosalon Klokočka |
AEF*** | N4 |
1:51:55 |
+16:54 +26 |
106.0 5.13 |
|||
21. | #29 |
Donát Václav - Čech Petr |
Audi Coupé S2 Komplex Mělník |
N4 |
1:53:07 |
+18:06 +1:12 |
104.9 5.49 |
||||
22. | #61 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:53:44 |
+18:43 +37 |
104.3 5.68 |
||||
23. | #33 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Thorn Racing |
N3 |
1:54:01 2:20 |
+19:00 +17 |
104.1 5.76 |
||||
24. | #46 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
A5 |
1:55:14 |
+20:13 +1:13 |
103.0 6.13 |
||||
25. | #32 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
1:56:06 |
+21:05 +52 |
102.2 6.40 |
||||
26. | #69 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A5 |
1:56:13 |
+21:12 +7 |
102.1 6.43 |
||||
27. | #34 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N1 |
1:56:18 |
+21:17 +5 |
102.0 6.46 |
||||
28. | #36 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
1:56:27 |
+21:26 +9 |
101.9 6.50 |
||||
29. | #55 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
1:56:31 |
+21:30 +4 |
101.8 6.52 |
||||
30. | #78 |
Dawson Karel - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:56:39 |
+21:38 +8 |
101.7 6.56 |
||||
31. | #76 |
Eliáš Antonín - Donoval Milan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
AEN*** | N3 |
1:56:47 |
+21:46 +8 |
101.6 6.60 |
|||
32. | #65 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár STA MS Strakonice |
A5 |
1:57:28 |
+22:27 +41 |
101.0 6.81 |
||||
33. | #66 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 |
1:57:40 |
+22:39 +12 |
100.8 6.87 |
||||
34. | #87 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A5 |
1:57:57 |
+22:56 +17 |
100.6 6.96 |
||||
35. | #71 |
Grůša František - Němeček Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Koimpex Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
1:58:14 |
+23:13 +17 |
100.4 7.04 |
||||
36. | #64 |
Elišák Bohuslav - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N4 |
1:58:56 |
+23:55 +42 |
99.8 7.26 |
||||
37. | #82 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:59:20 |
+24:19 +24 |
99.4 7.38 |
||||
38. | #67 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Leasingstar Teplice |
A5 |
2:00:42 |
+25:41 +1:22 |
98.3 7.79 |
||||
39. | #77 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
2:00:51 |
+25:50 +9 |
98.2 7.84 |
||||
40. | #35 |
Dušek Jaromír - Kunc Jindřich |
Suzuki Swift GTi AK Přísečná |
N1 |
2:02:11 |
+27:10 +1:20 |
97.1 8.24 |
||||
41. | #74 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
2:02:12 |
+27:11 +1 |
97.1 8.25 |
||||
42. | #51 |
Mikešová Andrea - Pechlátová Ludmila |
Lancia Delta Integrale Auto Trend |
N4 |
2:02:45 |
+27:44 +33 |
96.7 8.41 |
||||
43. | #80 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Pohona Rallye Team |
ULH*** | A6 |
2:04:07 |
+29:06 +1:22 |
95.6 8.83 |
|||
44. | #97 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 |
2:05:22 |
+30:21 +1:15 |
94.7 9.21 |
||||
45. | #79 |
Vilhelm Svatopluk - Havlíček Jiří |
Lada Samara 21083 Andy Vladimirov Česká Lípa |
A6 |
2:05:28 |
+30:27 +6 |
94.6 9.24 |
||||
46. | #86 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Ševčík Karel |
Citroën BX SAS Brno |
N3 |
2:06:29 |
+31:28 +1:01 |
93.8 9.55 |
||||
47. | #89 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
2:07:17 0:50 |
+32:16 +48 |
93.2 9.79 |
||||
48. | #84 |
Markvart František - Horáková Martina |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň |
N1 |
2:07:27 |
+32:26 +10 |
93.1 9.84 |
||||
49. | #75 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
2:07:32 |
+32:31 +5 |
93.0 9.86 |
||||
50. | #83 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Citroën AX Sport ASK Formule Havířov |
N1 |
2:07:35 |
+32:34 +3 |
93.0 9.88 |
||||
51. | #43 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
PHI*** | A6 |
2:08:31 |
+33:30 +56 |
92.3 10.16 |
|||
52. | #54 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Fišera Miroslav |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
N3 |
2:08:32 |
+33:31 +1 |
92.3 10.17 |
||||
53. | #99 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:09:11 |
+34:10 +39 |
91.9 10.37 |
||||
54. | #94 |
Janeba Petr - Žalud Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
2:09:55 |
+34:54 +44 |
91.3 10.59 |
||||
55. | #92 |
Halberštát Milan - Balogh Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Gelov Teplice |
A5 |
2:15:27 |
+40:26 +5:32 |
87.6 12.27 |
||||
56. | #70 |
Iro Josef - Veselý Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
2:16:12 |
+41:11 +45 |
87.1 12.49 |
||||
57. | #90 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
STE*** | A5 |
2:18:22 0:30 |
+43:21 +2:10 |
85.8 13.15 |
|||
58. | #95 |
Třebín Petr - Saller Svatobor |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
N1 |
2:33:55 |
+58:54 +15:33 |
77.1 17.87 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ*** | A7 | Steering | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #17 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
DOC*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Škaloud Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Krattner Otto - Bubílek Aleš |
Mazda 323 GTX Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #31 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef | Ford Escort RS 2000 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Povolný František - Hodek Jiří |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 PAMK Klatovy |
N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Kopt Stanislav - Mach Karel |
Citroën AX Sport AMK Český Krumlov |
A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Otto Ludvík - Rejmon Jan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AMK Česká Skalice |
NAE*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #59 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Melichar Bronislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #88 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková Sylva | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sklounion Duchcov |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Tošovský Jiří - Dostál Vladimír | Škoda Favorit 135 L | N1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 5. 2010]