Vastlaralli
I League (EST) #2 (coef 0.9)
17. 2. – 18. 2. 1989, Tallinn • entries/finish - 37/30 • snow - ice 149,44 km
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:54:37.0 | |||
2. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | Mobile | 1:56:26.0 | ||
3. | Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Rakvere EPT | 1:56:55.0 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:54:37.0 | |||
2. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | Lada Samara 2108 | Mobile | 1:56:26.0 | ||
3. | Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Rakvere EPT | 1:56:55.0 |
II League (EST)
17. 2. – 18. 2. 1989, Tallinn • entries/finish - 48/39 • gravel - snow 149,44 km
1. | Holzberg Kalev - Bauer Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 | 2:16:32.0 | |||
2. | Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 | 2:16:39.0 | |||
3. | Kanarik Kalmer - Oras Ülo | Lada VAZ 2105 | Põlva EPT | 2:17:11.0 |
1. | Holzberg Kalev - Bauer Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 | 2:16:32.0 | |||
2. | Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 | 2:16:39.0 | |||
3. | Kanarik Kalmer - Oras Ülo | Lada VAZ 2105 | Põlva EPT | 2:17:11.0 |
II League (EST)
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1988, Tallinn • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 126,90 km
1. | Napp Andres - Hoppenstiel Matti | 1:36:49 | ||||
2. | Riisa Raivo - Tamm Kuldar | 1:39:08 | ||||
3. | Teppo Ain - Lepp Villu | 1:39:33 |
1. | Napp Andres - Hoppenstiel Matti | 1:36:49 | ||||
2. | Riisa Raivo - Tamm Kuldar | 1:39:08 | ||||
3. | Teppo Ain - Lepp Villu | 1:39:33 |
I League (EST) #3 (coef 0.9)
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1988, Tallinn • entries/finish - 40/32 • gravel - snow 164,30 km
1. | Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:50:13 | |||
2. | Tupits Väino - Rähni Raivo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:54:25 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | 1:55:20 |
1. | Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:50:13 | |||
2. | Tupits Väino - Rähni Raivo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:54:25 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | 1:55:20 |
1. | Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:50:13 | |||
2. | Tupits Väino - Rähni Raivo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:54:25 | |||
3. | Parts Riho - Kaaristo Aare | 1:55:20 |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 0.9) • II League (EST)
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1987, Harjumaa • entries/finish - 106/88 • snow - ice 150,08 km
1. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:49:35 | ||
2. | Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:51:00 | ||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:52:14 |
1. | Asav Ivo - Sera Vjatšeslav | 1:02:49 | ||||
2. | Koval Peeter - Küünemäe Arvo | Viljandi TSK | 1:03:14 | |||
3. | Tõns Lembit - Tsefels Koit | 1:03:37 |
1. | Viik Raul - Valter Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:49:35 | ||
2. | Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:51:00 | ||
3. | Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ERF-Mobile | 1:52:14 |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 1.2)
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1986 • entries/finish - 133/98 • snow - ice 151,00 km
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | Mõigu KEK | 1:45:20 | ||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:46:08 | |||
3. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Harju KEK | 1:47:01 |
1. | Pikkuus Aavo - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | Mõigu KEK | |||
2. | Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
3. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Harju KEK |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 1.3)
25. 1. – 26. 1. 1985, Tallinn • entries/finish - 74/59 • snow - ice 137,07 km
1. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:32:46 | |||
2. | Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:35:16 | |||
3. | Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev Igor | Moskvich 2140 | 1:35:44 |
1. | Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:35:16 | |||
2. | Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:36:08 | |||
3. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:36:49 |
I League (EST) #1 (coef 1.3)
20. 1. – 21. 1. 1984, Alavere • entries/finish - 91/78 • snow - ice 165,72 km
1. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | g.Moskva | 1:56:35 | |||
2. | Peedu Ivar - Kasemaa Juhan | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tallinna Autoveod | 1:56:49 | ||
3. | Filimonov Valeriy - Devel Mikhail | Moskvich 2140 SL | g.Moskva | 1:57:27 |
1. | Peedu Ivar - Kasemaa Juhan | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tallinna Autoveod | 1:56:49 | ||
2. | Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | Harju KEK | 1:58:26 | ||
3. | Nõel Ando - Ristlaan Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | Karksi TSK | 1:59:46 |
USSR others
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1983, Tallinn • entries/finish - 78/64 • gravel - asphalt 172,10 km
1. | Peedu Ivar - Kasemaa Juhan | Tallinna Autoveod | 1:34:52 | |||
2. | Nõel Ando - Talvar Rein | Harju KEK | 1:35:33 | |||
3. | Raissar Ilmar - Saluri Rein | Lada VAZ 2106 | Aravete kolh. | 1:36:30 |
USSR others
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1982, Tallinn • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt 179,10 km
1. | Kask Urmas - Mardisalu Maano | Harju KEK | 1:52:40 | |||
2. | Nõel Ando - Talvar Rein | Harju KEK | 1:53:44 | |||
3. | Triisa Jüri - Uusneem Aarne | 1:54:09 |
USSR others
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1981, Tallinn • entries/finish - 79/51 • gravel - snow 126,10 km
1. | Ohu Heiki - Diener Toomas | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:12:46 | |||
2. | Kask Urmas - Mardisalu Maano | 1:22:35 | ||||
3. | Värton Andu - Salumäe Enn | Dünamo |
USSR others
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1980, Harju, Rapla ja Paide rajooni teed • entries/finish - 134/104 • gravel - snow 190,20 km
1. | Peedu Ivar - Kasemaa Juhan | Lada VAZ 2101 | Tallinna Autoveod | 2:05:40 | ||
2. | Mättik Villu - Kaer Ants | Lada VAZ 2101 | Tallinna Autoveod | 2:08:55 | ||
3. | Rüütel Raido - Saar Juhan | Kalev | 2:12:37 |
USSR others
2. 3. – 3. 3. 1979, Tallinn • entries/finish - 69/? • snow - ice 127,00 km
Res. in classes / Tulem. klassides
USSR others
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1978, Tallinn • entries/finish - 64/26 • snow - ice
S - Sõiduautod, V - Veoautod
USSR others
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1977, Tallinn • entries/finish - 69/? • gravel - snow 112.00 km
1. | Martin Mati - Alaniit Heino | Lada VAZ 2101 |
USSR others
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1976 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel - snow
1. | Must Toivo - Meeman Olev | 1:03:14 | ||||
2. | Ivanov Viktor - Kuljus Kalev | Estonskaya SSR Rapla | 1:04:58 | |||
3. | Mättik Villu - Kaer Ants | 1:08:59 |
USSR others
28. 2. – 2. 3. 1975, Tallinn • entries/finish - 41/17 • snow - ice