Yokohama Mesterskabet Øst
Yokohama East (DK) #4
22. 9. 2024, Roskilde • ASK Hedeland • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Yokohama East (DK) #3
1. 9. 2024, Vestsjælland • Kalundborg og Omegns Motorklub • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Yokohama East (DK) #2
19. 5. 2024, Nakskov • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Yokohama East (DK) #1
28. 3. 2024, Avedøre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Winther Christina | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 27:44.5 | |||
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Leutenberger Madsen Cecilie Sofie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 27:44.9 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - McBride Melanie | Škoda Fabia Proto | 28:46.6 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
17. 9. 2023, Roskilde • ASK Hedeland • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Kammersgaard Ditte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:35.6 | |||
2. | Saust Oliver - Saust Thuesen Daniel | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 19:44.5 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Lysen Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 19:49.5 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Kammersgaard Ditte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:35.6 | |||
2. | Saust Oliver - Saust Thuesen Daniel | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 19:44.5 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Lysen Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 19:49.5 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
19. 8. 2023, Nisseringen • Næstved Motor Klub • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt
1. | Søndergaard Harald - Bjerg Iversen Morten | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 20:59.2 | |||
2. | Larsen Tobias - Nybo Bidstrup Jacob | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk3 | 21:14.5 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 21:23.3 |
1. | Søndergaard Harald - Bjerg Iversen Morten | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 20:59.2 | |||
2. | Larsen Tobias - Nybo Bidstrup Jacob | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk3 | 21:14.5 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 21:23.3 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
14. 5. 2023, Nakskov • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 43/36 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Lysen Anders - Larsen Arly | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 24:26.2 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:43.6 | |||
3. | Søgaard Madsen Henning - Simonsen Oscar | BMW M3 E36 | 25:33.8 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Larsen Arly | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 24:26.2 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:43.6 | |||
3. | Søgaard Madsen Henning - Simonsen Oscar | BMW M3 E36 | 25:33.8 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
6. 4. 2023, Avedøre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 60/48 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Madsen Christina W. | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:37.7 | |||
2. | Jensen Tommy - Carlsen Frank | BMW M3 E30 | 27:39.6 | |||
3. | Andersen Steen - Kammersgaard Ditte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:40.2 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
15. 10. 2022, Kalundborg • entries/finish - 52/44 • asphalt
1. | Gersager Marco - ? | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 14:35.5 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Larsen Arly | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 14:58.7 | |||
3. | Vallentin Hansen Simon - Egholm Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 15:10.0 |
1. | Gersager Marco - ? | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 14:35.5 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Larsen Arly | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 14:58.7 | |||
3. | Vallentin Hansen Simon - Egholm Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 15:10.0 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
4. 6. 2022, Stigsnæs • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt
1. | Gersager Marco - Murmann Sørensen Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:55.9 | |||
2. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:22.1 | |||
3. | Søgaard Madsen Henning - Simonsen Felix | BMW M3 E36 | 26:43.9 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
15. 5. 2022, Nakskov • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 51/44 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Andreasen Morten | Peugeot 208 T16 | 24:48.2 | |||
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:49.7 | |||
3. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:01.9 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
14. 4. 2022, Avedøre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt
1. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:23.4 | |||
2. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:35.2 | |||
3. | Preisler Søren - Lebeck Østergaard Charlotte | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:42.5 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
12. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 26:31.912 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:49.319 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 27:32.664 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Nedergaard Line | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 26:31.912 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:49.319 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 27:32.664 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
20. 6. 2021, Nakskov • entries/finish - 37/31 • asphalt
1. | Sørensen Rasmus - Andersen Thomas | Opel Adam R2 | 28:43.628 | |||
2. | Petersen Jan - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 28:45.625 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 28:58.463 |
1. | Sørensen Rasmus - Andersen Thomas | Opel Adam R2 | 28:43.628 | |||
2. | Petersen Jan - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 28:45.625 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 28:58.463 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
24. 5. 2021, Skælskør • entries/finish - 57/43 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Nedergaard Line | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 23:54.494 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:55.312 | |||
3. | Svensson Robin - Jönsson Jörgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:17.771 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Nedergaard Line | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 23:54.494 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:55.312 | |||
3. | Svensson Robin - Jönsson Jörgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:17.771 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
18. 10. 2020, Roskilde • entries/finish - 48/43 • asphalt
1. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 16:36.566 | |||
2. | Kristiansson Joacim - Ragntoft Maya | Opel Corsa B | 16:55.015 | |||
3. | Frederiksen John Benn - Holm Hansen Thomas | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 16:57.523 |
1. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 16:36.566 | |||
2. | Kristiansson Joacim - Ragntoft Maya | Opel Corsa B | 16:55.015 | |||
3. | Frederiksen John Benn - Holm Hansen Thomas | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 16:57.523 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
20. 9. 2020, Avedøre • entries/finish - 44/34 • asphalt
1. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Murmann Sørensen Sabrina | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:50.127 | |||
2. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:28.197 | |||
3. | Gersager Marco - ? | Renault Clio RS R3T | 21:58.032 |
1. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Murmann Sørensen Sabrina | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:50.127 | |||
2. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:28.197 | |||
3. | Gersager Marco - ? | Renault Clio RS R3T | 21:58.032 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
28. 9. 2019, Rødby • entries/finish - 37/28 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Madsen John | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 22:42.955 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Møller Carina V. | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:57.053 | |||
3. | Petersen Kenneth - Richardt Finn | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:04.620 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
18. 8. 2019, Sorø • entries/finish - 43/23 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - ? | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 24:01.492 | |||
2. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Murmann Sørensen Sabrina | Suzuki Swift MK5 | 24:19.863 | |||
3. | Nielsen Rasmus - Pedersen Brian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 25:00.458 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
10. 6. 2019, Skælskør • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 26:13.570 | |||
2. | Grybb Rolf - Wilke Clas-Göran | Citroën DS3 R5 | 26:19.098 | |||
3. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:22.524 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | 26:13.570 | |||
2. | Grybb Rolf - Wilke Clas-Göran | Citroën DS3 R5 | 26:19.098 | |||
3. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:22.524 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
19. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 44/34 • asphalt
1. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:53.25 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:55.50 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 22:19.61 |
1. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:53.25 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:55.50 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Hansen Margit | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 22:19.61 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
6. 10. 2018, Rødby Havn • entries/finish - 37/33 • asphalt
1. | Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 18:53.1 | |||
2. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:44.4 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 19:48.3 |
1. | Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 18:53.1 | |||
2. | Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar Pamela | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:44.4 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 19:48.3 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
25. 8. 2018, Slagelse • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 27:00.8 | |||
2. | Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 27:18.7 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 27:26.5 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 27:00.8 | |||
2. | Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 27:18.7 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 27:26.5 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
17. 6. 2018, Ejby • entries/finish - 40/29 • asphalt
1. | Grahn Joachim - Kjellgren Mikael | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 22:00.3 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo | 22:17.6 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 22:27.4 |
1. | Grahn Joachim - Kjellgren Mikael | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 22:00.3 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo | 22:17.6 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 22:27.4 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
22. 4. 2018, Avedøre • entries/finish - 35/32 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 21:07.2 | |||
2. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:27.2 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:50.4 |
1. | Grahn Joachim - Nilsson Rickard | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | 21:07.2 | |||
2. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Jørgensen Martin | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:27.2 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:50.4 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
8. 10. 2017, Nykøbing Falster • entries/finish - 38/36 • asphalt
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Petersen Michael | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 24:21.3 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 24:22.6 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 24:30.7 |
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Petersen Michael | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 24:21.3 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 24:22.6 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 24:30.7 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
20. 8. 2017, Køge • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 16:56.3 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 17:20.9 | |||
3. | Clausen Morten - Bergholt Anja | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 17:25.7 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 16:56.3 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 17:20.9 | |||
3. | Clausen Morten - Bergholt Anja | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 17:25.7 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
5. 6. 2017, Avedøre • entries/finish - 51/41 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 21:03.7 | |||
2. | Pedersen Johnny - Kristiansen Rene | BMW M3 E30 | 21:28.1 | |||
3. | Johansen Brian - Andersen Tina | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 21:32.3 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 21:03.7 | |||
2. | Pedersen Johnny - Kristiansen Rene | BMW M3 E30 | 21:28.1 | |||
3. | Johansen Brian - Andersen Tina | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 21:32.3 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
13. 4. 2017, Frederikssund • entries/finish - 37/33 • asphalt 29,00 km
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 18:35.5 | |||
2. | Lundahl Mats - Eriksson Marie | BMW M3 E30 | 18:58.1 | |||
3. | Pedersen Johnny - Kristiansen Rene | BMW M3 E30 | 19:07.4 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 18:35.5 | |||
2. | Lundahl Mats - Eriksson Marie | BMW M3 E30 | 18:58.1 | |||
3. | Pedersen Johnny - Kristiansen Rene | BMW M3 E30 | 19:07.4 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
9. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 45/33 • gravel
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 18:15.6 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 18:21.7 | |||
3. | Sørensen Rasmus - Nyland Casper | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 18:30.8 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 18:15.6 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 18:21.7 | |||
3. | Sørensen Rasmus - Nyland Casper | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 18:30.8 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
4. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 24:14.5 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Mikkelsen Britt | Renault Clio III RS | 24:32.4 | |||
3. | Nielsen Claus - Nielsen Pia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:00.0 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 24:14.5 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Mikkelsen Britt | Renault Clio III RS | 24:32.4 | |||
3. | Nielsen Claus - Nielsen Pia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:00.0 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
3. 7. 2016, Rødbyhavn • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt 39,50 km
1. | Pedersen Johnny - Hogrefe Ulrik | BMW M3 E30 | 27:16.9 | |||
2. | Frederiksen John Benn - Holm Hansen Thomas | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 27:36.6 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 27:40.0 |
1. | Pedersen Johnny - Hogrefe Ulrik | BMW M3 E30 | 27:16.9 | |||
2. | Frederiksen John Benn - Holm Hansen Thomas | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 27:36.6 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 27:40.0 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
16. 5. 2016, Avedøre • entries/finish - 43/34 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Leutenberger Madsen Cecilie Sofie | Opel Adam R2 | 21:24.0 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 21:54.4 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Leutenberger Madsen Cecilie Sofie | Opel Adam R2 | 21:24.0 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 21:54.4 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
11. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Møller Carina V. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:22.2 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 23:27.9 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:39.0 |
1. | Svanholt Tim - Møller Carina V. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:22.2 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 23:27.9 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:39.0 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
19. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:22.6 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:22.6 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 21:27.1 |
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:22.6 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:22.6 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 21:27.1 |
Diffrence between 1. and 2. place was 0.014s
Yokohama East (DK) #2
25. 5. 2015, Avedøre • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 37,40 km
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Steen Andersen Rallysport | 24:45.5 | ||
2. | Madsen Kim - Madsen Kasper | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 25:04.6 | |||
3. | Lundahl Mats - Raahauge Jensen Morten | BMW M3 E30 | 25:13.3 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Steen Andersen Rallysport | 24:45.5 | ||
2. | Madsen Kim - Madsen Kasper | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 25:04.6 | |||
3. | Lundahl Mats - Raahauge Jensen Morten | BMW M3 E30 | 25:13.3 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
2. 4. 2015, Taastrup • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt 39,20 km
1. | Andersen Steen - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Steen Andersen Rallysport | 26:46.9 | ||
2. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 27:08.8 | |||
3. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Pia | Opel Ascona B | 27:38.8 |
1. | Andersen Steen - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Steen Andersen Rallysport | 26:46.9 | ||
2. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 27:08.8 | |||
3. | Grybb Rolf - Grybb Pia | Opel Ascona B | 27:38.8 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
12. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kenneth - Madsen Anne-Louise | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:20.954 | |||
2. | Johansen Steen - Andersen Anja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:53.518 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Christiansen Frederik | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:06.323 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
27. 9. 2014, Roskilde • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:33.1 | |||
2. | Sørensen Rasmus - Egholm Peter | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 21:35.2 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Mikkelsen Sandra | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:40.4 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 21:33.1 | |||
2. | Sørensen Rasmus - Egholm Peter | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 21:35.2 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Mikkelsen Sandra | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:40.4 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
9. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/40 • asphalt
1. | Damgaard Jonas - Mejlbjerg Stig | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:28.2 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:33.5 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 23:41.1 |
1. | Damgaard Jonas - Mejlbjerg Stig | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:28.2 | |||
2. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 23:33.5 | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 23:41.1 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
6. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt
1. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 29:24.6 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Mikkelsen Sandra | Renault Clio III RS | 30:03.8 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Ford Fiesta R2 | 30:08.0 |
1. | Lysen Anders - Olsen Morten | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 29:24.6 | |||
2. | Gersager Marco - Mikkelsen Sandra | Renault Clio III RS | 30:03.8 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Ford Fiesta R2 | 30:08.0 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
20. 10. 2013, Nykøbing Falster • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:37.299 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Andersen Tina | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | Suzuki Motorsport Danmark | 24:01.962 | ||
3. | Lysen Anders - Madsen John | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | Suzuki Motorsport Danmark | 24:14.976 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
4. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Svanholt Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:26.883 | |||
2. | Kragh Lars - Larsen Jess | Porsche 996 GT3 | 16:36.661 | |||
3. | Sørensen Rasmus - Kastrup Jeanette | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 16:38.877 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
7. 7. 2013 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Hansen Winnie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:56.007 | |||
2. | Nilsson Ebbe - Madsen Anne-Louise | Ford Puma Kit Car | 29:01.687 | |||
3. | Kragh Lars - Larsen Jess | Porsche 996 GT3 | 29:06.899 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
20. 5. 2013 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 40/37 • asphalt
1. | Kragh Lars - Larsen Jess | Porsche 996 GT3 | 16:51.304 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:52.017 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Madsen Anne-Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 16:55.590 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
21. 10. 2012, Nykøbing • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 61/43 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Svanholt Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:42.458 | |||
2. | Hammer Klaus - Lassen Christopher | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:55.944 | |||
3. | Hansen Niclas - Hansen Berthil | Škoda Octavia | 24:11.682 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
19. 8. 2012 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt
1. | Madsen Kim - Sørensen Kasper | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:22.506 | |||
2. | Jensen Claus - ? | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:38.849 | |||
3. | Svanholt Tim - Svanholt Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:44.403 |
timing mistake for #64 on SS4
Yokohama East (DK) #2
17. 6. 2012 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:19.548 | |||
2. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Viksø Simon | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 17:43.205 | |||
3. | Lysen Anders - Madsen John | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | 17:54.109 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
28. 5. 2012 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 60/33 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Lysen Anders - Madsen John | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 | Suzuki Motorsport Danmark | 24:53.901 | ||
2. | Nilsson Ebbe - Madsen Anne-Louise | Ford Puma Kit Car | 24:59.699 | |||
3. | Mcbride Michael Ted - Viksø Simon | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 25:06.860 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
22. 10. 2011, Roskilde • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 56/50 • asphalt 32,00 km
1. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:53.235 | |||
2. | Johansen Steen - Nielsen Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:59.826 | |||
3. | Madsen Kim - Sørensen Kasper | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:09.887 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
9. 10. 2011 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 66/42 • asphalt
1. | Hegelund Esben - ? | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:07.454 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:22.504 | |||
3. | Wulff Carsten - Bruun Søren | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 23:42.911 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
5. 6. 2011 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 67/45 • asphalt
1. | Hegelund Esben - ? | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:54.948 | |||
2. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:24.379 | |||
3. | Wulff Carsten - Raahauge Jensen Morten | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 25:32.388 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
3. 4. 2011, Avedøre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Andersen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:59.932 | |||
2. | Pleidrup Dennis - Sørensen Jørgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 18:12.909 | |||
3. | Broberg Sørensen Michael - Bruun Søren | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 18:13.053 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
26. 9. 2010, Nykøbing Falster • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 58/47 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Henriksen Per | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 23:56.050 | |||
2. | Wulff Carsten - Raahauge Jensen Morten | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:02.975 | |||
3. | Johansen Steen - Nielsen Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:15.542 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
22. 8. 2010 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Henriksen Per | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 27:02.476 | |||
2. | Søgaard Madsen Henning - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 27:05.299 | |||
3. | Kolbe Jensen Kenneth - Enevoldsen Janne | Peugeot 205 Maxi | 27:24.368 |
Yokohama East (DK) #2
6. 6. 2010, Avedøre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 62/45 • asphalt 28,00 km
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:14.701 | |||
2. | Wulff Carsten - Raahauge Jensen Morten | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:23.059 | |||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600 | Suzuki Motorsport Danmark | 16:34.284 |
Yokohama East (DK) #1
1. 4. 2010, Frederikssund • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 67/61 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Henriksen Per | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 18:11.834 | |||
2. | Kragh Lars - Larsen Jess | Porsche 996 GT3 | 18:14.600 | |||
3. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:19.983 |
Yokohama East (DK) #4
4. 10. 2009, Hvidovre • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 75/63 • asphalt
1. | Andersen Steen - Jørgensen Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:34.803 | |||
2. | Pedersen Benny - Møller Carina V. | Peugeot 106 | 17:07.549 | |||
3. | Hegelund Esben - Hedegård Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 17:16.981 |
Yokohama East (DK) #3
16. 8. 2009 • Brøndby Motor Club • entries/finish - 95/66 • asphalt
1. | Svanholt Tim - Henriksen Per | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 25:36.968 | |||
2. | Johansen Martin - Vestergaard Henrik | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 25:50.363 | |||
3. | Pedersen Johnny - Hogrefe Ulrik | BMW M3 E30 | 25:51.038 |