Ronde de la Première Terre
France Gravel #2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Apt • entries/finish - 114/57 • gravel 126,00 km
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Marchais Bernard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:12 | |||
2. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:51 | |||
3. | Gachan Christian - Barreca Alain | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:48:22 |
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Marchais Bernard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:12 | |||
2. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Jalabert Serge | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:51 | |||
3. | Gachan Christian - Barreca Alain | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:48:22 |
Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) • Challenge PTS (F) • France others
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt
1. | Errani Alain - Amphoux Jean-Louis | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:36:27 | |||
2. | Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Richelmi Sylviane | Opel Ascona | 1:37:44 | |||
3. | Autran Gilbert - Saint-Paul Didier | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:39:44 |
1. | Heitzler René - Gerhard Philippe | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:41:10 | |||
2. | Dubois Jean-Marc - Dubois Lydia | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:41:10 | |||
3. | Bruel Yves-André - Bruel Brigitte | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:42:09 |
1. | Pégoix Jean-Luc - Casamayou Jacqueline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:42:23 | |||
2. | Vincens Jean-François - Giallolacci Félix | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:44:12 | |||
3. | France Pierre-Alain - Lesage E. | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:45:16 |
France Gravel #1 • Peugeot 104 ZS Cup (F) #2 (coef 1)
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1981, La Roque d'Anthéron - St-Etienne-les-Org • ASA Roque-et-Durance • entries/finish - 119/78 • gravel - snow 65,00 km
1. | Chauche François - Thomas Philippe | Peugeot 104 ZS | 58:13 | |||
2. | Forin Max - Molines Robert | Toyota Celica TA22 | 58:33 | |||
3. | Lousteau Thierry - Hours Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Alpine | 58:52 |
1. | Chauche François - Thomas Philippe | Peugeot 104 ZS | 58:13 | |||
2. | Forin Max - Molines Robert | Toyota Celica TA22 | 58:33 | |||
3. | Lousteau Thierry - Hours Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Alpine | 58:52 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Casamayou Jacqueline | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:03:17 | |||
2. | Defour René - Giraud G. | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:03:21 | |||
3. | Bruel Yves-André - Audemard Patrick | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:04:34 |
France Gravel
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1979 • entries/finish - 190/80 • gravel
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Toyota Celica RA40 | 1:21:15 | |||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Gamet Michel | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:22:39 | |||
3. | Forin Max - Molines Robert | Strakit Buggy | 1:22:45 |
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Vial Michel | Toyota Celica RA40 | 1:21:15 | |||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Gamet Michel | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:22:39 | |||
3. | Forin Max - Molines Robert | Strakit Buggy | 1:22:45 |
France others
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1976, Aix-en-Provence • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Jouanny Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Team Aseptogyl | 1:28:24.2 | ||
2. | Pagani Pierre - Carlotti Xavier | Strakit Buggy | 1:31:41.3 | |||
3. | Bellanger Jean-Pierre - Collovald Raymond | Buggy | 1:31:54.7 |
France others
18. 5. 1975, Aix-en-Provence • entries/finish - 80/31 • gravel
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Renault 17 Gordini | 52:34.9 | |||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - "Biche" | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Alfa Romeo | 55:10.2 | ||
3. | Pagani Pierre - Carlotti Xavier | Strakit Buggy | 56:05.3 |