Eisenwurzen Rallye
Austria #7 • Diesel Cup (A) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Linz-Bad Hall • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 152,40 km - (cancelled 55,60 km)
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 58:24.9 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 59:12.6 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Stengg Motorsport | 59:31.0 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Stengg Motorsport | 59:31.0 | ||
2. | Weijs Hans jnr. - van Goor Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:02.8 | |||
3. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:03:34.4 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:30.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:41.8 | ||
3. | Saibel Mario - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 1:52:22.3 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:30.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:41.8 | ||
3. | Saibel Mario - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSV Litschau | 1:52:22.3 |
Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2005, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 165,53 km
1. | Mörtl Achim - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 1:33:26.9 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:33:37.0 | ||
3. | Doppelreiter David - Fløene Ola | Škoda Octavia WRC | Castrol Racing | 1:34:08.8 |
Mitropa #3 • Austria #3 • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:46.6 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:24:56.6 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:25:00.3 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:46.6 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:26:20.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:09.5 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:46.6 | |||
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:24:56.6 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:25:00.3 |
Penalties added on last stage due unknown place, where drivers got them.
Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Diesel Cup (A) #4
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • Verein Pyhrn-Eisenwurzen Rallye - Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt 161,82 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:34:32.7 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:15.3 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz | 1:37:06.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:15.3 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:39:19.3 | |||
3. | Turolo Alberto - De Colle Samantha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:40:00.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Remus Racing | 1:34:32.7 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:15.3 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz | 1:37:06.7 |
Mitropa #3 • Austria #3 • Fiat Stilo Trofeo (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #3
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 88/63 • asphalt 171,85 km
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:38:59 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:39:42 | |||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:44:39 |
1. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:44:39 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:45:12 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:45:59 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:38:59 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:39:42 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:45:12 |
1. | Lampelmaier Max - Rollmann Ralf | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:57:36 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Sturm Roman | Porsche 911 RS | 1:59:06 | |||
3. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Gabauer Dietmar | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:00:25 |
1. | Pichler Karim - Feichtinger Heike | Fiat Stilo JTD | HM Motorsport | 1:56:36 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | 1:46:32 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Schröfl Werner | Volkswagen Golf III TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:52:15 | ||
3. | Pichler Karim - Feichtinger Heike | Fiat Stilo JTD | HM Motorsport | 1:56:36 |
Penalties added on last stage due unknown place, where drivers got them.
Mitropa #3 • Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2001, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 68/50 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:34:45 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:34:55 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 1:35:34 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:42:43 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Gebert Jutta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Badener Rallye Klub | 1:44:23 | ||
3. | Kramer Alfred Sen. - Sappl Siegmund | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | MSC KATC Spittal | 1:45:42 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Feichtinger Heike | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:34:45 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:34:55 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 1:35:34 |
Mitropa #3 • Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2000, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 132,19 km
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:11:35 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Austria | 1:11:58 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:12:12 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Proton Pert | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 1:16:47 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:19:11 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer Anna | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) | 1:34:52 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 1:11:35 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Austria | 1:11:58 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:12:12 |
Mitropa #3 • Austria #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 57/48 • asphalt
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:10:28 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Schachinger Judith | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:10:52 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:11:43 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:16:40 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:10:28 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Schachinger Judith | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:10:52 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:11:43 |
ERC #13 (coef 2) • Mitropa #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #2 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1998, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 90/58 • asphalt 210,46 km - (cancelled 98,44 km)
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:00:23 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 1:00:35 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:01:12 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:00:23 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 1:00:35 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:01:12 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:00:23 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:01:15 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:03:27 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:00:23 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 1:00:35 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:01:12 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 1:04:13 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Petrol Racing | 1:05:18 | ||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Petrol Racing | 1:07:16 |
1. | Nell Markus - Brunmayr Gerhard | Fiat Cinquecento | MSC Molln | 1:18:44 | ||
2. | Frisch Roland - Göschl Christoph | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:18:50 | |||
3. | Heiligenbrunner Franz - Rosenberger Helmut | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:18:55 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III TDi Kit Car | Remus Racing | 1:02:26 | ||
2. | Doppelreiter David - Schachinger Judith | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:14:12 | |||
3. | Raithofer Hary - Michal Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:17:54 |
Crew #100 (brothers Süss) had hard accident where codriver passed away emidetely and codriver few days later in hospital. Event continued but crew's results were deleted. Historic cars didn't counted on overall classification. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
CEZ #2 • Mitropa #3 • Austria #2 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D)
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1997, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 243,46 km
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:20:36 | ||
2. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 2:21:30 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 2:21:33 |
1. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:46:09 | |||
2. | Franek Wolfgang - Gronemann Michael | Opel Astra GSi 16V | C.A.R.O. Motorsport | 2:48:52 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer Anna | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | MSC Flachgau | 3:05:41 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:20:36 | ||
2. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 2:21:30 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 2:21:33 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:20:36 | ||
2. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 2:21:30 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 2:21:33 |
1. | Zehetmaier Peter - Hager Jürgen | Fiat Cinquecento | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:49:14 | ||
2. | Schmidt Michael - Gasch Henry | Fiat Cinquecento | 3:02:33 | |||
3. | Sternberg Martin - Kraus Anke | Fiat Cinquecento | 3:03:10 |
1. | Förster Stefan - Pranter Johann | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | 2:58:42 | |||
2. | Nell Markus - Tanzmayr Manfred | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | MSC Molln | 3:00:13 | ||
3. | Frisch Roland - Schwanzer Armin | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | 3:02:21 |
Austria #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1996, Windischgarsten-Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 44/32 • asphalt 183,30 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Remus Racing | 1:59:15 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:02:08 | |||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza WRX | Remus Racing | 2:02:58 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Remus Racing | 1:59:15 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:02:08 | |||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza WRX | Remus Racing | 2:02:58 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 1:46:32 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 1:53:24 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:53:53 |
1. | Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard | Opel Ascona 400 | ADAC Südbayern | 1:57:14 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:00:30 | ||
3. | Stock Alfons - Scherer Rainer | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Team Boge Stossdämpfer | 2:04:08 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 1:46:32 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:53:53 | ||
3. | Klausner Heinz - Maier Johannes | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:53:58 |
Unknown places of penalties.
Mitropa #2 • Austria #6
7. 6. – 9. 6. 1985, Kirchdorf • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt - gravel 200,50 km - (cancelled 14,40 km)
1. | Pfeifer Alois - Stadler Hubert | Opel Manta 400 | 2:16:22 | |||
2. | Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Jim Beam Racing Team | 2:20:57 | ||
3. | Karasek Andreas - Schweighofer Friedrich | Opel Manta 200 | RRC Gloggnitz | 2:21:20 |
1. | Pfeifer Alois - Stadler Hubert | Opel Manta 400 | 2:16:22 | |||
2. | Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann | Audi 80 Quattro | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:21:44 | ||
3. | Ploner Ewald - Mitterhuber Norbert | Fiat Ritmo 130 TC | 2:23:54 |
1. | Pfeifer Alois - Stadler Hubert | Opel Manta 400 | 2:16:22 | |||
2. | Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Jim Beam Racing Team | 2:20:57 | ||
3. | Karasek Andreas - Schweighofer Friedrich | Opel Manta 200 | RRC Gloggnitz | 2:21:20 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 1:52:37 | ||
2. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 1:55:50 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 2:01:58 |
1. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 2:01:58 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | Opel Manta 400 | Österreichischer Rallye Club | 2:03:11 | ||
3. | Salvan Edi - Cigala Aldo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 4 Rombi Corse | 2:09:54 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 1:52:37 | ||
2. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 1:55:50 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 2:01:58 |
Austria #5
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1983, Kirchdorf/Krems • RRTA Enns • entries/finish - 44/20 • asphalt - gravel 180,70 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Diekmann Peter | Audi Quattro A1 | Funkberaterring Rally Team | 1:49:33 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 1:51:40 | ||
3. | Kottulinsky Freddy - Zeltner Ruben | Audi Quattro A1 | 1:51:44 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Diekmann Peter | Audi Quattro A1 | Funkberaterring Rally Team | 1:49:33 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Weinzierl Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 1:51:40 | ||
3. | Kottulinsky Freddy - Zeltner Ruben | Audi Quattro A1 | 1:51:44 |
Austria #5
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1982, Kirchdorf / Krems • RRTA Enns • entries/finish - 41/29 • asphalt 153,30 km - (cancelled 3,60 km)
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:42:28 | ||
2. | Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Tuning | 1:47:18 | ||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Coupé | MIG Linz | 1:47:32 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:42:28 | ||
2. | Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Tuning | 1:47:18 | ||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Coupé | MIG Linz | 1:47:32 |