Rallye Centre Alsace
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 55/41 • asphalt 119,55 km - (cancelled 11,50 km)
1. | Colney Thierry - Zingle Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:50.6 | |||
2. | Edel David - Giraldo Méryl | Citroën DS3 WRC | 59:24.2 | |||
3. | Rebout Dominique - Bottin Stéphane | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 59:51.7 |
Luxembourg • France Cup
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Turckheim • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 92,25 km
1. | Colney Thierry - Zingle Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:07.9 | |||
2. | Cartier Victor - Maye Marine | Toyota Yaris Rally2-Kit | 51:44.8 | |||
3. | Traglia Cyrille - Traglia Jean-Pierre | Citroën DS3 R5 | 53:09.1 |
Luxembourg #8 • France Cup
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 110,50 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:21.3 | |||
2. | Edel David - Choffel Pauline | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:32.4 | |||
3. | Reutter Paul - Bégout Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:02:30.1 |
France Cup
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2018, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 66/44 • asphalt 104,95 km
1. | Edel David - Duchanoy Laurence | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:20.7 | |||
2. | Colney Thierry - Fortmann Patrick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:03.3 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 59:35.8 |
Luxembourg #7 • France Cup
21. 10. 2017, Sélestat • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 82/55 • asphalt 104,13 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 57:56.6 | |||
2. | Werver Nicolas - Bégout Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:32.6 | |||
3. | Jakubowski François - Godey Laurène | Peugeot 208 T16 | 59:10.9 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 1:00:35.4 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:01:21.9 |
France Cup • Luxembourg Cup #7
22. 10. 2016, Sélestat • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 96,00 km - (cancelled 10,74 km)
1. | Venturini Thierry - Dreyer Bénédicte | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 48:16.3 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 48:22.4 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Galmiche Isabelle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 48:49.8 |
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 87/77 • asphalt 38,49 km
1. | Werver Nicolas - Salva Thierry | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:01.7 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Citroën C2 S1600 | 22:38.9 | |||
3. | Stirling Jean-Bernard - Durand Benoît | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 22:39.5 |
France Cup
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt 39,96 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Fuchs Julie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Wehrle Philippe - Wehrle Mathieu | Renault Clio S1600 | 23:53.5 | |||
3. | Marchal Eddy - Girard Alison | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:03.8 |