Rallye Südliche Weinstrasse
Slowly Sideways #1
24. 2. 2024, Billigheim-Ingenheim • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt
Show event only
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
24. 2. 2024, Billigheim-Ingenheim • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 63/43 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | BMW M3 E30 | AMC Ingelheim e.V. | 27:11.7 | ||
2. | Sawicki Damian - Gehbauer Paul | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Rodenstein | 27:14.6 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Schlicht Tanja | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 27:18.6 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2023, Ramberg • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt
Show event only
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
25. 2. 2023, Ramberg • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 20:36.4 | ||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 20:38.6 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2022, Landau • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
26. 2. 2022, Landau in der Pfalz • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt 32,19 km
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 19:32.6 | ||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 19:44.0 | |||
3. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Rietveld Tim | Toyota GR Yaris | 19:59.0 |
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Ramberg | 19:32.6 | ||
2. | Schmidt Udo - Rieth Kim Oliver | BMW 320 iS E30 | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 20:55.8 | ||
3. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 21:00.2 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:34.5 | |||
2. | Bannwarth Manfred - Rieth Bernd | BMW M140i F20 xDrive | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 20:37.8 | ||
3. | Selmikeit Oliver - Göller Sabrina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Alzey | 21:00.2 |
proWINter Rallyecup #4
29. 2. 2020, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 33,78 km - (cancelled 8,43 km)
1. | Satorius Björn - Braun Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 15:06.3 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 15:06.9 | ||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:08.1 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 15:06.9 | ||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 15:12.8 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 15:21.4 |
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
23. 2. 2019, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 34,48 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
Golf II Cup #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
24. 2. 2018, Edenkoben (Rheinland-Pfalz) • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 34,18 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:06.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 21:34.2 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:49.8 |
1. | Hamjediers Patrick - Ludwig Marc | Volkswagen Golf II | MSC Grötzingen | 27:44.8 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 21:06.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 21:34.2 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 21:49.8 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
25. 2. 2017, Edenkoben (Rheinland-Pfalz) • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 34,18 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.5 | |||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Enderle Jan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 22:01.1 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:07.0 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.5 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 22:07.0 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 23:26.3 |
Germanys R1-Trophy #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #1 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #1
27. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt 32,76 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:17.3 | |||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Enderle Jan | Opel Astra Kit Car | 20:53.3 | |||
3. | Reiter Frank - Reiter Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:55.6 |
1. | Wadle Timo - Schafer Tobias | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Pfalz | 23:25.6 | ||
2. | Kazmierzak Alexander - Vogel Michael | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 24:01.6 | |||
3. | Neumeier Andrea - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | AC Ebern | 24:37.2 |
1. | Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 22:04.3 | |||
2. | Dingert Andreas - Dingert Heike | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:33.4 | |||
3. | Heiser Andreas - Zimmer Dominik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:16.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:17.3 | |||
2. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:26.1 | |||
3. | Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 22:04.3 |
Germany others
28. 2. 2015 • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 32,78 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:00.8 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 19:25.9 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Ascona A | 19:35.5 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #1
22. 2. 2014 • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt 33,66 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:20.7 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 19:49.9 | |||
3. | Fruck Bernd - Siewert Diana | Audi TT RS | 19:51.7 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2013, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 34,72 km
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Ramberg | 24:09.0 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 24:13.3 | ||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 24:45.7 |
Germany others
25. 2. 2012 • entries/finish - 77/64 • asphalt 34,24 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 20:03.4 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | 20:09.5 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 20:29.9 |
Germany others
26. 2. 2011 • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt 39,63 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 20:09.8 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 20:21.2 | ||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Brunken Alexa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:24.0 |
Germany others
27. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 72/62 • asphalt 33,14 km
1. | Brunken Wilfried - Brunken Alexa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 20:17.4 | ||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Laib Dieter | Opel Kadett C | 20:21.0 | |||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Zumstein Erwin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Lugano Racing Team | 21:06.4 |
Germany others
28. 2. 2009 • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt
1. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 20:24.8 | |||
2. | Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:32.0 | |||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Zimmermann Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:41.4 |
Germany others
23. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt
1. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 20:09.9 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 20:10.0 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:21.9 |
Germany others
4. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 33/25 • asphalt
1. | Konrath Andreas - Zenz Dennis | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:32.4 | |||
2. | Meinzer Joachim - Meier Hartmut | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:36.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW 320i Compact E36 | 26:46.9 |
Germany others
5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 39/34 • asphalt
1. | Brunken Wilfried - Brunken Heiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:36.1 | |||
2. | Müller Horst-Lars - Enderle Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:25.0 | |||
3. | Burg Stefan - Herzog Hans Jürgen | Peugeot 309 GTI | 24:27.1 |
Germany others
6. 3. 2004 • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ||||
2. | Sommer Armin - Glomb Andreas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Germany others
10. 3. 2001, Landau • entries/finish - 54/47 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:10 | |||
2. | Muntermann Heinz - Emig Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:40 | |||
3. | Krause Michael - Konrad Wolfgang | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:21 |
Germany others
11. 3. 2000, Landau • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Engler Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:25 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 24:59 | |||
3. | Weber Hans-Josef - Rühl Ludwig jun. | Mazda 323 GT-R | 25:25 |
Germany others
6. 3. 1999, Landau • entries/finish - 55/47 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:29 | |||
2. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:57 | |||
3. | Johann Volker - Gabriel Helmut | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 19:00 |
Germany others
7. 3. 1998 • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt
1. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:32 | |||
2. | Bus Wilfried - Kramer Jasmin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 25:40 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Schreiner Uwe | Opel Kadett C | 25:46 |
Germany others
1. 3. 1997 • entries/finish - 78/66 • asphalt
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 16:01 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hetz Reinhold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 16:02 | |||
3. | Johann Volker - Gabriel Helmut | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 16:45 |
Germany others
2. 3. 1996 • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 13:19 | |||
2. | Bus Wilfried - Pulger Martina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 13:35 | |||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Zenner Barbara | Opel Manta B | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 13:38 |
Germany others
4. 3. 1995 • entries/finish - 75/67 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:14 | |||
2. | Weber Patrick - Schmidt Claudia | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 19:20 | |||
3. | Kaufmann Reiner - Waßmer Joachim | Audi Quattro | 19:22 |
Germany others
5. 3. 1994 • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 17:51 | |||
2. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 17:52 | |||
3. | Brunken Harry - Brunken Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:28 |
Germany others
20. 3. 1993 • entries/finish - 72/61 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 15:23 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Jung Fred | BMW 320i E21 | 15:42 | |||
3. | Kaufmann Reiner - Waßmer Joachim | Audi Quattro | 16:00 |
Germany others
21. 3. 1992, Landau • entries/finish - 30/22 • asphalt
1. | Reithmayer Michael - Gross Franz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 18:12 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Wagner Heinz | BMW 320i E21 | 18:21 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Schneider Franz | Opel Kadett C | 18:51 |
Germany others
23. 3. 1991, Landau • entries/finish - 62/53 • asphalt
1. | Zondler Martin - Flick Werner | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:19 | |||
2. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | 18:20 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Weiss Dieter | BMW 320i E21 | 18:39 |
Germany others
31. 3. 1990 • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred | Lancia Delta Integrale | 20:50 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:12 | |||
3. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | 21:35 |
Germany others
1. 4. 1989 • entries/finish - 70/59 • asphalt
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred | Lancia Delta Integrale | 20:24 | |||
2. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 20:56 | |||
3. | Perabo Achim - Steidel Joachim | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:03 |
Germany others
2. 4. 1988 • entries/finish - 80/60 • asphalt
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Wenzel Karl-Heinz | Lancia Delta Integrale | 21:28 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 21:42 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Wagner Heinz | BMW 320i E21 | 22:00 |
Germany others
28. 3. 1987 • entries/finish - 49/40 • asphalt
1. | Mohr Dieter - Wenzel Karl-Heinz | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 22:37 | |||
2. | Adam Walter - Bickel Willi | Mazda 323 4WD | 23:40 | |||
3. | Bernhardt Eugen - Knoll Petra | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 23:42 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
Germany others
0. 0. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
Germany others
0. 0. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
Germany others
0. 0. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Wadle Roger - Stilgenbauer Rolf | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
Germany others
0. 0. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |