top
Find (co)driver
Event
lang lang lang Print

Events

Yalta Rally

Hall of fame

Wins
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
Protasov Yuriy
Aleksandrov Andriy
Alyasov Sergey
Avci Yagiz
Caune Ivars
Hänninen Juho
Chapovskyi Igor
Petrenko Volodymyr
Tumalevičius Eugenijus
Podiums
Petrenko Volodymyr
Protasov Yuriy
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
Aleksandrov Andriy
Chapovskyi Igor
Kucher Ruslan
Shapovalov Yuriy
Alyasov Sergey
Artemenko Aleksandr
Avci Yagiz
Starts
10×Soustova Lada
Gorban Valeriy
Shapovalov Yuriy
Vartanian Valeriy
Chekan Sergiy
Panov Oleksiy
Petrenko Volodymyr
Kochmar Yuriy
Protasov Yuriy
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Yalta entries/finish - ?/? asphalt
European Rally Trophy 2014 #14 (coef 3), Ukraine 2014 #6, Ukraine Cup 2014 #6
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta entries/finish - 60/45 asphalt - 195,89 km
European Rally Cup 2013 #15 (coef 10), Ukraine 2013 #5, Ukraine Cup 2013 #5
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Chervonenko, YevgenŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.Gorban, Valeriy - Korsia, VolodymyrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.Kochmar, Yuriy - Koval, SergiyMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
European Rally Cup
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Chervonenko, YevgenŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.Gorban, Valeriy - Korsia, VolodymyrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.Kochmar, Yuriy - Koval, SergiyMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
Ukraine
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Chervonenko, YevgenŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.Gorban, Valeriy - Korsia, VolodymyrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.Kochmar, Yuriy - Koval, SergiyMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
Ukraine Cup
1.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Roshchenko, AndriyMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:27.3
2.Apostoliuk, Volodymyr - Skok, SergiyLada Samara 21082:45:06.1
3.Vartanian, Valeriy - Dimov, AndriyOpel KadettATS Rally Team2:52:41.6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 261,87 km
IRC 2012 #10, European Rally Cup East 2012 #3 (coef 10), Ukraine 2012 #4
1.Avci, Yagiz - Gücenmez, BahadirFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.Consani, Robert - Klinger, NicolasRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.Vizin, Lászlo - Zsíros, GáborŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
IRC
1.Avci, Yagiz - Gücenmez, BahadirFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.Consani, Robert - Klinger, NicolasRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.Vizin, Lászlo - Zsíros, GáborŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
European Rally Cup East
1.Avci, Yagiz - Gücenmez, BahadirFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.Consani, Robert - Klinger, NicolasRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.Vizin, Lászlo - Zsíros, GáborŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
Ukraine
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloFord Fiesta RRC77 Rally Team1:42:14.7
2.Chmykh, Mykola - Vilchynskyi, OleksandrSubaru Impreza STi N121:49:24.8
3.Panov, Oleksiy - Yakushev, OleksandrHonda Civic Type-R1:51:59.2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta entries/finish - 84/49 asphalt - 261,87 km
IRC 2011 #4, European Rally Cup East 2011 #2 (coef 5), Ukraine 2011 #3
1.Hänninen, Juho - Markkula, MikkoŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.Bouffier, Bryan - Panseri, XavierPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.Kopecký, Jan - Starý, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
IRC
1.Hänninen, Juho - Markkula, MikkoŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.Bouffier, Bryan - Panseri, XavierPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.Kopecký, Jan - Starý, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
European Rally Cup East
1.Cosma, Vlad - Dorca, FlorinCitroën C2 R2 Max3:20:04.4
2.Pechenyk, Volodymyr - Yankovskyi, AndriyMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
3.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Shumakov, LiubomyrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:26:23.1
Ukraine
1.Perets, Sergiy - Malkov, DenysMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:18:45.6
2.Saliuk sr., Oleksandr - Chervonenko, YevgenProton Satria Neo S2000Proton Motorsport3:21:56.1
3.Pechenyk, Volodymyr - Yankovskyi, AndriyMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta entries/finish - 64/38 asphalt - 223,18 km
European Rally Cup East 2010 #4 (coef 5), Ukraine 2010 #6
1.Chapovskyi, Igor - Nikolaev, AndriySubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.Zorin, Dmitriy - Mukhina, PolinaSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.Tempestini, Marco - Pulpea, DorinPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
European Rally Cup East
1.Chapovskyi, Igor - Nikolaev, AndriySubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.Zorin, Dmitriy - Mukhina, PolinaSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.Tempestini, Marco - Pulpea, DorinPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
Ukraine
1.Chapovskyi, Igor - Nikolaev, AndriySubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:24.1
3.Feldman, Oleksandr - Gorbik, OleksandrSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:06.2
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Yalta entries/finish - 59/33 asphalt - 222,48 km
European Rally Cup East 2009 #4 (coef 5), Ukraine 2009 #5
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.Kuzmenko, Anton - Halfon, EytanSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
European Rally Cup East
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.Kuzmenko, Anton - Halfon, EytanSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
Ukraine
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.Kuzmenko, Anton - Halfon, EytanSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2008, Yalta entries/finish - 64/31 asphalt - 204,76 km
European Rally Cup East 2008 #4 (coef 5), Ukraine 2008 #4
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Gorbik, OleksandrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
European Rally Cup East
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Gorbik, OleksandrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
Ukraine
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Gorbik, OleksandrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.Shapovalov, Yuriy - Nesvit, KyryloMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta entries/finish - 67/37 asphalt - 190,55 km
European Rally Cup East 2007 #3 (coef 5), Ukraine 2007 #6
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.Zheludov, Alexander - Rusov, AndreySubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
European Rally Cup East
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.Zheludov, Alexander - Rusov, AndreySubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
Ukraine
1.Saliuk jr., Oleksandr - Aftanaziv, AdrianMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.Trutnev, Vadym - Danylyshyn, IvanLada 110 Kit Car2:22:43.8
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta entries/finish - 54/25 asphalt - 171,52 km
European Rally Cup East 2006 #4 (coef 2), Ukraine 2006 #6
1.Petrenko, Volodymyr - Yarovenko, DmytroMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.Chapovskyi, Igor - Nikolaev, AndriySubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.Nebesnyi, Andriy - Vedernikov, SergiySubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta entries/finish - 37/11 asphalt - 161,11 km
Ukraine 2005 #5
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Chernukha, TarasSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.Aleksandrov, Andriy - Shcherbakov, VolodymyrSubaru Impreza STi N102:06:19.8
3.Kucher, Ruslan - Koval, SergiyLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
Ukraine
1.Protasov, Yuriy - Chernukha, TarasSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.Aleksandrov, Andriy - Shcherbakov, VolodymyrSubaru Impreza STi N102:06:19.8
3.Kucher, Ruslan - Koval, SergiyLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta entries/finish - 27/11 asphalt - 41,21 km
Ukraine Cup 2005 #2
1.Aleksandrov, Andriy - Shcherbakov, VolodymyrSubaru Impreza STi N1029:06.5
2.Protasov, Yuriy - Chernukha, TarasSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.Kucher, Ruslan - Koval, SergiyLada Samara 210832:38.3
Ukraine Cup
1.Aleksandrov, Andriy - Shcherbakov, VolodymyrSubaru Impreza STi N1029:06.5
2.Protasov, Yuriy - Chernukha, TarasSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.Kucher, Ruslan - Koval, SergiyLada Samara 210832:38.3
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1990, Yalta entries/finish - ?/21 asphalt
USSR 1990
1.Alyasov, Sergey - Levitan, AlexanderLada Samara 210832:45:15
2.Artemenko, Aleksandr - Timkovskiy, ViktorLada Samara 210832:45:51
3.Golov, Sergey - Kolchugin, ValeriyLada Samara 210832:49:15
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Sokolyne entries/finish - 23/15 asphalt
USSR 1987
1.Tumalevičius, Eugenijus - Wideika, PranasLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:35:26
2.Beresnevičius, Romualdas - Šalkauskas, ArūnasLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:36:46
3.Shtykov, Vladislav - Kolobayev, IgorMoskvich 21402:37:22
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Sokolyne entries/finish - 21/12 asphalt
USSR 1986
1.Caune, Ivars - Šimkus, AndrisLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:48:38
2.Mets, Hardi - Mets, UdoLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:48:43
3.Fedotov, Boris - Sokolov, AleksandrLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:50:28
Database stats > Drivers: 75254 > Codrivers: 96883 > Entries: 581023 > Events: 17686 > Stages: 61718 > Stage results: 1199816 > Photos 165724
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – Š Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014