-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

Yalta Rally

Hall of fame

13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Yalta • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 195,89 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team2:23:27.9
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing2:26:17.6
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team2:34:56.7
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Roshchenko AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:27.3
2.flagApostoliuk Volodymyr - Skok SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:45:06.1
3.flagVartanian Valeriy - Dimov AndriyiconOpel KadettATS Rally Team2:52:41.6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 261,87 km • IRC 143,01 km • Other years
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin Lászlo - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin Lászlo - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin Lászlo - Zsíros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconFord Fiesta RRC77 Rally Team1:42:14.7
2.flagChmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N121:49:24.8
3.flagPanov Oleksiy - Yakushev OleksandriconHonda Civic Type-R1:51:59.2
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 261,87 km • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:14.0
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S20002:54:25.7
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:54:52.7
1.flagCosma Vlad - Dorca FloriniconCitroën C2 R2 Max3:20:04.4
2.flagPechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:26:23.1
1.flagPerets Sergiy - Malkov DenysiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:18:45.6
2.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconProton Satria Neo S2000Proton Motorsport3:21:56.1
3.flagPechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi AndriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:25:09.1
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/38 • asphalt 223,18 km • Other years
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Mukhina PolinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:41.8
3.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:42:48.6
1.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:42:32.9
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:43:24.1
3.flagFeldman Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:06.2
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Yalta • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 222,48 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2008, Yalta • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 204,76 km • Other years
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Gorbik OleksandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:26:18.8
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:30:55.5
3.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACE Racing2:32:12.7
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • entries/finish - 67/37 • asphalt 190,55 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N122:19:09.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:17:15.5
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:18:14.1
3.flagTrutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn IvaniconLada 110 Kit Car2:22:43.8
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 171,52 km • Other years
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • entries/finish - 37/11 • asphalt 161,11 km • Other years
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N102:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N102:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • entries/finish - 27/11 • asphalt 41,21 km • Other years
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N1029:06.5
2.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 210832:38.3
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N1029:06.5
2.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N829:22.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 210832:38.3
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1991, Yalta • entries/finish - 43/18 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconBMW M32:53:03.0
2.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara 21082:54:14.0
3.flagNaryshkin Mikhail - Ostrovskiy NikolaiiconLada Samara 21083:00:42.0
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1990, Yalta • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagAlyasov Sergey - Levitan AlexandericonLada Samara 210832:45:15
2.flagArtemenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy ViktoriconLada Samara 210832:45:51
3.flagGolov Sergey - Kolchugin ValeriyiconLada Samara 210832:49:15
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Sokolyne • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:35:26
2.flagBeresnevičius Romualdas - Šalkauskas ArūnasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:36:46
3.flagShtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev IgoriconMoskvich 21402:37:22
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Sokolyne • entries/finish - 21/12 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCaune Ivars - Šimkus AndrisiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:48:38
2.flagMets Hardi - Mets UdoiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:48:43
3.flagFedotov Boris - Sokolov AleksandriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:50:28