Rally Altopiano 7 Comuni
Nazionale Zona 4
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2007, Lusiana - Schio • entries/finish - 112/63 • asphalt 75,84 km
1. | Bianco Efrem - Celi Franco | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 55:54.5 | ||
2. | Sciessere Eddie - Marzocco Roberto | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:05.4 | |||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Santucci Roberto | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:06.7 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Celi Franco | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 55:54.5 | ||
2. | Sciessere Eddie - Marzocco Roberto | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:05.4 | |||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Santucci Roberto | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:06.7 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Asiago • entries/finish - 71/36 • gravel 120,13 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:30:36.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:31:30.0 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 1:33:05.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:30:36.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:31:30.0 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 1:33:05.7 |
1. | Scalcon Adriano - Tessaro Rudy | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Scuderia Ferrari | 1:35:52.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Dino - Palano Alex | Subaru Impreza STi | Città di Schio | 1:38:12.4 | ||
3. | Catania Davide - Valmassoi Paola | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Maverik Rally Team | 1:47:53.7 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 1:33:05.7 | ||
2. | Sciessere Eddie - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:33:37.3 | ||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DVB Sport | 1:36:49.8 |
1. | Tagliapietra Federico - De Luca Giacomo | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:55:00.2 | |||
2. | Bracco Armando - Rappoldi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Colt | Meteco Corse | 2:09:23.1 | ||
3. | Diserò Luca - Marangotto Alessandro | Mitsubishi Colt | 2:23:33.0 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2005, Enego • entries/finish - 55/30 • gravel 120,21 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:32:07.7 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:37.8 | |||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:52.9 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 1:32:07.7 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Cantoni Enrico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:37.8 | |||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:52.9 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Cicognini Monica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:34:13.2 | |||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:34:37.7 | |||
3. | Lovisetto Adriano - Lizzi Paolo | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:36:18.6 |
1. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:52.9 | |||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:34:13.8 | |||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:38:56.1 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #10 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1)
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2004, Asiago • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 104,25 km
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Sandrini Simone | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:17:30.6 | |||
2. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:18:40.9 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:19:14.3 |
1. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 | ||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rubicone Corse | 1:21:10.8 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2003, Asiago • entries/finish - 47/29 • gravel 108,99 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:25:17.6 | |||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Guglielmini Flavio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:29.7 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:25:17.6 | |||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Guglielmini Flavio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:29.7 |
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:26:21.5 | |||
2. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 1:26:48.7 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Lizzi Paolo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:27:10.0 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #10 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #6 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #6 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2002, Asiago • entries/finish - 90/45 • gravel 120,28 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza | DB Motorsport | 1:45:32.0 | ||
2. | Moroni Roberto - Barbetti Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza | 1:50:55.7 | |||
3. | Valente Ennio - Porto Antonio | Subaru Impreza | 1:53:18.1 |
1. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | San Marino | 1:35:27.4 | ||
2. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:36:28.8 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Errepi Racing | 1:39:15.6 |
1. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:57:27.4 | |||
2. | Fantini Guglielmo - Cibin Piter | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:08:47.9 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Ricci Fabio | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:46:46.1 | ||
2. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:48:56.0 | |||
3. | Cavigioli Marco - D'Amore Guido | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:49:02.9 |
Italy Nazionale
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2001, Gallio • entries/finish - 71/35 • gravel 81,27 km
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Subaru Impreza 555 | DB Motorsport | 1:10:23 | ||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Etruria | 1:10:26 | ||
3. | Frasson Mauro - Vezzaro Carlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Etruria | 1:11:53 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Subaru Impreza 555 | DB Motorsport | 1:10:23 | ||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Etruria | 1:10:26 | ||
3. | Frasson Mauro - Vezzaro Carlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Etruria | 1:11:53 |
Italy Nazionale
5. 11. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 74,58 km
1. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Subaru Impreza WRX |
Start List and Final Results not available --> Entries from Official Entry List