Rallye des Côtes du Tarn
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, Couffouleux • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt 106,20 km
1. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Hyundai i20 R5 | 55:30.2 | |||
2. | Puech Jérémy - Mahinc Enzo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 56:30.1 | |||
3. | Lechartier Ayrton - Maye Marine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 57:19.4 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 133,90 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Dumas Bastien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:15:23.3 | |||
2. | Lechartier Ayrton - Manent Roselyne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:04.6 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Olivet Christel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:17:58.0 |
France Cup
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2022, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt 150,42 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:14.8 | |||
2. | Berfa Jordan - Gary Benjamin | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:22:15.0 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Dumas Bastien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:22:29.2 |
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 79/54 • asphalt 155,50 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:55.1 | |||
2. | Puech Jérémy - Augé Valentin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:24:53.7 | |||
3. | Lafont Aurélien - Favreau Mathieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:28:32.0 |
France Cup
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 89/62 • asphalt 158,26 km - (cancelled 34,78 km)
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:04:53.1 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:11.0 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Favreau Mathieu | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:05:24.8 |
Stage 4 to 6 cancelled due to a 9 PM curfew.
France Cup
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 105/66 • asphalt 159,05 km - (cancelled 8,35 km)
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:21:40.0 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:58.5 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:35.9 |
France Cup
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2017, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 164,90 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:35.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Rouillard Nicolas | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:34:41.7 | |||
3. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:35:22.8 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 23. 10. 2016, Rabastens, Gaillac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 100/51 • asphalt 175,80 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:26:19.5 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:27:20.2 | |||
3. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:28:51.6 |
France Cup
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 138,10 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - De Montredon Jean-François | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:13:20.2 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:13:57.4 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:15:23.2 |
France Cup
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2014, Gaillac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 98/58 • asphalt 124,35 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:06.5 | |||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:09:35.1 | |||
3. | Toutouyoutte Sylvain - Beger Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:48.7 |
France Cup
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2013, Rabastens • entries/finish - 96/46 • asphalt 130,30 km
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:12:40.0 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:13:35.9 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Van Geystelen Damien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:14:49.8 |
France Cup
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2012, Rabastens • entries/finish - 89/58 • asphalt 132,05 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:09:58.2 | |||
2. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:11:25.7 | |||
3. | Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:12:36.2 |
France Cup
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2011, Rabastens • entries/finish - 103/61 • asphalt 139,90 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:33.9 | |||
2. | Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:15:17.5 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:15:26.1 |
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Rabastens • entries/finish - 89/52 • asphalt 112,20 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Rouillard Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:41.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:06:43.6 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:02.9 |
France Cup
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 118/64 • asphalt 112,20 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Mora David | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:03:14.8 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:03:37.3 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:03:54.9 |
France Cup
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 108/59 • asphalt 112,20 km
1. | Abadie Robert - Hamza Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:29.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:03.2 | |||
3. | Beuron Thierry - Mezy Damien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:13.2 |
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 83/51 • asphalt 117,10 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:42.2 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:06:36.7 | |||
3. | Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence | Renault Clio RS | 1:07:21.3 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2006 • ASA Albi + Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 91/61 • asphalt 106,80 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Mora David | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 58:39.1 | |||
2. | Bizalion Paul - Sicard Isabelle | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:04.8 | |||
3. | Carbonaro Laurent - Leon Thierry | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:02:12.3 |
France Cup
22. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 110/71 • asphalt
1. | Pelamourgues François - Rosieres Laurent | Renault Clio RS | 1:06:34.3 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:06:57.0 | |||
3. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Citroën C2 Challenge | 1:07:18.7 |
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2004, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt 109,62 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Mora David | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:00:51.3 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:03:24.7 | |||
3. | Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:04:39.7 |
France Cup
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Charondiere Karine | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:05:14.5 | |||
2. | Bardou Alain - Albinet Vanessa | Renault Clio 16S | 1:06:08.6 | |||
3. | Dacruz Thierry - Espil Gérard | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:07:14.4 |
France Cup
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Rabastens • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Laurent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 57:06.0 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - De Passorio Marc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 57:35.4 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 58:29.2 |
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Rabastens • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 56:17.1 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 57:35.5 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 58:02.5 |
France Cup
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 98,65 km
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 1:01:04.0 | |||
2. | Calvel Pascal - Hopital Patrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:03:27.2 | |||
3. | Besson Xavier - Barrau Xavier | Renault 11 GTS | 1:03:42.5 |
France Cup
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1999 • Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 86,40 km
1. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 48:45.1 | |||
2. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 49:02.2 | |||
3. | Bermand Serge - Bermand Gérard | Ford Escort MK2 | 49:33.8 |
France Cup
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1998 • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt
1. | Visseq Michel - Domergue Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | 49:07.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 49:07.4 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 49:50.2 |
France Cup
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1997 • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Culos Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | Opel Manta GT/E | ||||
3. | Visseq Michel - Domergue Jacques | BMW M3 E30 |
France Cup • Hommell Cup
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1996 • ASA Albi + Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 53/37 • asphalt
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Culos Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 56:01 | |||
2. | Aymard Serge - Mauzac Jean-Louis | BMW M3 E30 | 58:11 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 58:34 |
1. | Bigot Bertrand - Leroux Céline | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 1:07:10 | |||
2. | Odéar Sandra - De Sint Ours | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 1:19:07 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1995, Rabastens • ASA Albi + Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 41/29 • asphalt 116,00 km
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Culos Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:47 | |||
2. | Visseq Michel - Delmas | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:43 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 1:07:59 |
France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #7 • Citroën Trophy (F) #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1994 • ASA Albi • entries/finish - 83/53 • asphalt
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Magat Laurent | BMW 323i E30 | 1:10:43 | |||
2. | Desbrosses Christian - Tavernon Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:13:04 | |||
3. | Aymard Serge - Peyrou Jean-Yves | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:12 |
1. | Fressoz Xavier - Guigou Emmanuel | Citroën AX GTI | 1:14:44 | |||
2. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 1:15:28 | |||
3. | Bartolini Richard - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Citroën AX GTI | 1:15:41 |
1. | Thiery Joël - Boyer Pascal | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:15:08 | |||
2. | Achard Régis - Coyret Jean-Pierre | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:15:22 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Henriat Magali | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:15:57 |
France Cup (National)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1993, Rabastens • Ecurie des 2 Rives + ASA Albi • entries/finish - ?/39 • asphalt
1. | Cazot Christophe - Corrochano Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:56 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Pegouret Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 1:13:44 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 1:17:06 |
France Cup (National)
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1992 • ASA Albi • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:03 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:14:17 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Fedou Anne | BMW 323i E30 | 1:14:56 |
France Cup (National)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1991, Rabastens • ASA Albi • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Roux Marcel - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:21:27 | |||
2. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:23:20 | |||
3. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:23:27 |
France Cup (National)
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1990, Rabastens (81) • ASA Albi • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 123,00 km
1. | Roux Marcel - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:11:56 | |||
2. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:13:59 | |||
3. | Bessaou Jean-Claude - Enjalbert Christian | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:15:07 |
France others
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1989, Rabastens (81) • Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 133,00 km
1. | Sastre Serge - Maury Jean-Luc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:33 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:15:29 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Kebbati Nadia | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:17:38 |
France others
15. 10. – 16. 10. 1988, Rabastens • entries/finish - 44/32 • asphalt 150,00 km
1. | Maraval Jacques - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:17:50 | |||
2. | Dauzats Alain - Séguier Pierre | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:19:00 | |||
3. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:08 |
France Cup (National)
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1987, Rasbastens • ASA Albi + Ecurie des 2 Rives • entries/finish - 36/20 • asphalt 164.00 km
1. | Roux Marcel - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:36:26 | |||
2. | Bizalion Paul - Séguier Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:41:16 | |||
3. | Devin Henri - Devin-Viste Françoise | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:42:23 |
France others
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1986, Rabastens • entries/finish - 36/21 • asphalt 158,00 km
1. | Maraval Jacques - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:31:57 | |||
2. | Gazaud Christian - Vincent Christian | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:32:29 | |||
3. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:34:58 |