Rally Príncipe de Asturias
Spain Superchampionship #6 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • Hyundai i20 N Cup (E) #4 • International Iberian Trophy #3
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain Superchampionship #5 • Spain Gravel Cup #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #5 (coef 1.2) • TGR Iberian Cup #5 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Clio Trophy Spain Gravel #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Desafío Kumho (E) #5 • International Iberian Trophy #3 • Rally & You Asturias Cup #2
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 84/39 • gravel - asphalt 180,20 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:58:09.8 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:59:13.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:55.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:58:09.8 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:59:13.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:55.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:01:31.0 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:02:05.6 | ||
3. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:02:47.2 |
1. | Pérez Sergi Jr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 2:10:08.6 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Gutiérrez Esther | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:10:50.2 | |||
3. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Senra Sport | 2:15:29.3 |
1. | Francolí Sergi - Moreno Xavi | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 2:08:42.9 | ||
2. | Bulacia Bruno - Coronado Axel | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 2:09:59.6 | ||
3. | Villa Javier - Velasco Enrique | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Langreo Motor Club | 2:10:56.6 |
1. | Martín García Óliver - González Pérez Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Centro | 1:15:15.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel | Dacia Sandero | FAPA | 1:15:38.8 | ||
3. | Llinares Lloret Tomás - Corta Echavarri Diego | Dacia Sandero | A.I.A | 1:15:47.4 |
1. | Pérez Sergi Jr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 2:10:08.6 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Gutiérrez Esther | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:10:50.2 | |||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Renault Clio Rally4 | Renault Group España | 2:13:10.6 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Tallada Bayot Anna | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:02:25.0 | ||
2. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díez David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rasante Sport | 1:02:27.1 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 1:02:50.5 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Renault Clio Rally5 | PCR Sport | 1:10:45.2 | ||
2. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Renault Clio Rally5 | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:12:18.6 | ||
3. | España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:13:19.0 |
1. | Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Peugeot 208 N5 | Club Rally Coruña | 1:07:37.3 | ||
2. | Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero Cándido | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:21:53.1 | ||
3. | Encinas Alarza Javier - Martínez González Marcos | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:40:16.0 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 56:38.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 57:06.8 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 57:07.6 |
1. | Español Álex - Gutiérrez Esther | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:01:54.4 | |||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Valdés Fernández Víctor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:02:08.4 | ||
3. | Palacio César - de La Puente David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:02:10.9 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain Superchampionship #5 • TGR Iberian Cup #5 • Beca U24 RFEdA #5 • Clio Trophy Spain #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #5 • Sports & You Llanes #2
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 152,96 km
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 1:42:54.7 | ||
2. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Mirón Brais | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | PTC Escuela | 1:44:19.7 | ||
3. | Costa Ricardo - Vilaça Rui Daniel | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 1:46:07.0 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García Lindin Estefanía | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:24.2 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Conde García Unai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Centro | 1:49:11.9 | ||
3. | Félix González Diego - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:49:40.6 |
1. | Solórzano García Víctor - Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:06:54.6 | ||
2. | Lecha Cubero Adrián - Maniega Gracia Belén | Dacia Sandero | Motorismo Magazine SL | 2:07:24.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:07:42.4 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García Lindin Estefanía | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:24.2 |
1. | López Mayoral Sergio - Cancela Carlos | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:50:33.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 1:55:19.5 | ||
3. | Viera Padrón Jason - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Renault Clio Rally5 | C.D. Faroga | 1:56:13.8 |
1. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:45:51.5 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:46:11.8 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.I.A | 1:46:22.3 |
1. | Palacio César - de La Puente David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:41:28.6 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:41:48.3 | ||
3. | Villa Ricardo - Fernández Villa David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Nava Racing | 1:45:58.4 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain Superchampionship #7 • Spain Tarmac Cup #5 • Asturias #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #3
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/37 • asphalt 152,51 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:44:41.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:00.2 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:38.4 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:25:52.2 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:44:47.0 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Vela Ángel Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:44:58.9 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:45:47.4 |
1. | Navarro María Víctor - Vera Vidal Irene | Dacia Sandero | C.A. Xixona | 2:07:09.6 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:07:16.7 | ||
3. | Torreiro Ocampo Adrián - Fernández Fernández Javier | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 2:10:22.4 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:45:47.4 | ||
2. | Gabeiras Iago - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club As Pontes | 1:49:36.2 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Varela Valle Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:49:50.3 |
1. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Citroën C3 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:06.9 | ||
2. | García José Jovino - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Ford Fiesta N5 | Tineo Auto Club | 2:01:00.4 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez José Luis - Campos Nerea | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:01:59.7 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:47:33.3 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:48:36.6 | |||
3. | Álvarez Celis José - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:53.8 |
Asturias championship only run first 9 stages.
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Spain #3 • Asturias #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Beca U24 RFEdA #3 • Clio Trophy Spain #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2020, Oviedo • entries/finish - 131/35 • asphalt 121,96 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:03:39.2 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:29.2 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:04.4 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:20:22.0 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | One Seven | 1:20:31.4 |
1. | León Galván Adrián - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | JRX4 Competición | 1:40:12.9 | ||
2. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:41:57.9 | ||
3. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 1:42:31.5 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:04.4 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Campos Nerea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:20:46.9 | ||
3. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:21:07.9 |
1. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:41:57.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 1:42:31.5 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:41.1 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:28:24.0 | ||
3. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Renault Clio Rally5 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:28:36.2 |
Postponed from original date September 14th due to Covid-19.
Asturias Championship don't run SS8
Iberian Rally Trophy #5 • Spain #7 • Spain Superchampionship #6 • Asturias #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4 • Volan FAPA #3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:46:41.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
2. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:50:34.9 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Dorado Juan Carlos | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:50:52.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:04:48.1 | ||
2. | Alonso Sergio - Teja Montes Borja | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Collacios | 1:11:47.5 | ||
3. | Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Iglesias Fernández Adrián | BMW 325i E36 | Club Automóvil Siero | 1:12:25.1 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Beranga Competición | 1:55:45.4 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage Laura | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:57:02.2 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:58:00.0 |
1. | Álvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:13:52.8 | ||
2. | López Coya Juan José - Feito Álvarez David | Dacia Sandero | Cornellana Clásicos | 2:14:03.4 | ||
3. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 2:15:29.9 |
1. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta N5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 1:48:09.1 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Kia Rio N5 | Blendio | 1:49:26.3 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:50:34.9 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:58:00.0 | ||
2. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:59:22.5 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:59:35.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Mallada Saúl | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:03:59.7 | ||
2. | García Castro Adrián José - López Rodríguez Nerea | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:04:13.8 | ||
3. | Ferradas Álvarez Jesús - Ferradas Andrés | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:04:43.4 |
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain #7 • Asturias #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #2
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:34.2 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:22:58.7 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:24:35.4 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:56:23.3 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | MCoutinho Racing | 1:56:32.7 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:53.8 |
1. | Beteta Javier - Rodas Úrsula | Dacia Sandero | Mallacina Sport | 2:25:27.6 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:25:51.2 | ||
3. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:29:15.2 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:11:17.4 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:56:23.3 | ||
2. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:53.8 | ||
3. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:58:22.2 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 308 N5 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:54:20.1 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Cué Daniel | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:56:48.2 | ||
3. | Rozada Castañón Roberto - Varela Villamor Adrián | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:59.3 |
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain #6 • Asturias #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:36:22.3 | ||
2. | Palacio César - Arias Roberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería Avilesina | 1:40:51.2 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Moscona | 1:41:29.2 |
1. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 2:21:43.0 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 2:21:43.5 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Álvarez Katherine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:26:16.8 |
1. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:40:55.8 | ||
2. | Santoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel Luis | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:41:32.5 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Mendaza Ormaza Xabier | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:41:47.7 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:20:03.5 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:26:32.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 2:29:49.7 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Spain #8 • Asturias #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:44.2 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Rúa René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMP Classic Team | 1:39:02.0 | ||
2. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:40:16.8 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:42:13.0 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Sardara | 2:22:51.2 | ||
2. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Díaz Díaz Joaquín | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 2:23:11.2 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:23:21.7 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:40:17.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez López Avelino | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Dona Urraca | 2:41:15.6 | ||
3. | Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Dacia Sandero | Pravia Autocompetición | 2:42:29.2 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 2:12:40.9 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:12:56.4 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Coronado Axel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Costa Daurada | 2:18:00.1 |
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
ERT #9 (coef 4) • European Clio R3T Trophy #3 (coef 2) • Spain #7 (coef 1) • Asturias #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 (coef 2) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 117/35 • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km)
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:05:24.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:06:27.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:50.0 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:08:21.0 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - López Alejandro | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:12:31.2 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 2:12:42.5 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Tineo Auto Club | 2:15:50.6 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Papp György | Renault Clio RS R3T | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:18:58.1 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Coronado Axel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Costa Daurada | 2:20:57.5 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:05:24.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:06:27.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:50.0 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:52:40.2 | ||
2. | Mora José Manuel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Moscona | 1:55:37.3 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 1:56:04.3 |
1. | Palacio César - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:22:11.4 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:22:49.7 | ||
3. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Luintra | 2:23:33.2 |
1. | Gómez Rubén - "Checo Salom" | Dacia Sandero | CARRA | 2:45:22.8 | ||
2. | Forcada Iván - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Faro Extremadura | 2:51:09.2 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones José Javier - San Emeterio Laura | Dacia Sandero | CARRA | 2:54:50.4 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - López Alejandro | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:12:31.2 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Cavaleiro Luís | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:39:14.5 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:08:54.5 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 2:13:13.9 | ||
3. | Suárez Martinez J. Iván - Álvarez José Alfredo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:18:57.3 |
ERT #10 (coef 4) • Spain #7 (coef 1.5) • Asturias #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Renault 2RM (E) #7
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 43/16 • asphalt 205,92 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:09:52.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:44.6 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | MMCIS Racing | 2:10:50.6 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | MMCIS Racing | 2:10:50.6 | ||
2. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:19:31.3 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 2:20:33.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:09:52.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:44.6 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:14:51.9 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 1:46:01.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 1:47:24.0 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 1:49:59.5 |
1. | Fernández Conrado - Folgueral Arias Samuel | Dacia Sandero | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 2:59:15.1 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 2:15:47.0 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 2:30:47.3 |
European Rally Cup #14 (coef 20) • Spain #6 • Asturias #3 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Oviedo - Cangas del Narcea • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196,81 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:04:29.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:05:12.4 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:09.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta R2 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:10:03.1 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:13:50.1 | ||
3. | "Rantur" - Vallejo Santiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:00.5 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:04:29.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:05:12.4 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:09.3 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 1:25:52.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta R2 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:28:17.3 | ||
3. | García Marcos - Ferro Juan Diego | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Tineo Auto Club | 1:29:13.4 |
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:13:50.1 | ||
2. | "Rantur" - Vallejo Santiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:00.5 | ||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:20:38.9 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:16:43.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Silva Víctor - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:17:02.7 |
1. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:18:12.3 | ||
2. | Paniceres Ángel Manuel - García González José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMP Classic Team | 2:23:04.5 |
ERC #9 • Spain #6 • Asturias #3 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 89/33 • asphalt 235,56 km - (cancelled 88,44 km)
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:35:12.4 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:25.6 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:38:44.7 | ||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Synthos Cersanit RT | 1:39:28.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:44:04.9 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:35:12.4 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:25.6 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 26:56.6 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 27:02.1 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Lotus Exige GT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 27:46.1 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | GPR Sport | 1:45:58.3 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Peñucas | 1:48:50.1 | ||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:53:31.8 |
1. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:49:22.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Silva Víctor - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:50:28.0 | |||
3. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:50:49.8 |
1. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:41:03.8 |
Event was finished after accident on SS8, when one spectator died after accident of crew no. 2.
ERC #8 • Spain #7 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5 • Spain others
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231,56 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:27:49.5 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:28:16.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:30:06.8 |
1. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:31:15.1 | |||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Czech National Team | 2:34:45.8 | ||
3. | Ruta Szymon - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Orlen Team | 2:34:49.6 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:27:49.5 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:28:16.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:30:06.8 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AMP Classic Team | 2:45:03.6 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:52:26.5 |
1. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:50:06.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Odriozola Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:50:38.6 | |||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Rasante Sport | 2:51:01.5 |
1. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 2:37:44.6 |
1. | "Tano" - García González José Manuel | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | AMP Classic Team | 1:22:48.0 | ||
2. | Álvarez Alonso Jesús - Madrera José Ignacio | BMW M3 E30 | El Gaitero Competición | 1:28:11.1 | ||
3. | Cimadevilla Ignacio - "Rifle" | Opel Corsa B | 1:28:48.3 |
ERC #8 • Spain #7 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5 • Spain others
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 63/24 • asphalt 256,14 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:45:08.5 | |||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:48:26.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.I.A | 2:52:45.9 |
1. | Fontana Luigi - Casazza Renzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:57:58.4 | |||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:58:49.8 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:45:08.5 | |||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 2:48:26.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.I.A | 2:52:45.9 |
1. | Pujol Ferrán - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 3:10:02.1 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Santín Jonathan - Nieves Juan José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:11:56.2 | |||
3. | Pinilla Diego - Palencia Despiau Emilio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:12:34.3 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:56:06.6 | ||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:03:18.1 | |||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:03:19.0 |
1. | Álvarez Félix - Mateos Arsenio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMP Classic Team | 1:15:43.6 | ||
2. | Alonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan José | Peugeot 106 S16 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:17:43.5 | ||
3. | Méndez Julio César - Martínez Víctor Manuel | Peugeot 205 F2000 | 1:19:50.3 |
ERC #8 • IRC #9 • IRC 2WD #9 • Spain #7 • Beca RMC (E) #6 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 253,72 km - (cancelled 11,36 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:41:51.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:43:07.6 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 2:43:13.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:41:51.3 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot UK | 2:44:38.2 | ||
3. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:44:40.8 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:45:36.3 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:47:49.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:48:55.1 |
1. | Millet Denis - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:58:12.7 | |||
2. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:05:38.9 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:43:07.6 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 2:43:13.6 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:46:18.5 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:51:55.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:53:16.2 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:53:17.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 2:48:26.0 | ||
2. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Clemente Arroyo | 2:59:13.3 |
IRC #7 • European Cup South #7 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #7 • Spain #7 (coef 1.5) • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 249,77 km - (cancelled 29,28 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:34:39.0 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:34:51.2 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:36:33.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:34:39.0 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:34:51.2 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:36:33.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:34:39.0 | ||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:34:51.2 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:36:33.5 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:53:20.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:54:26.5 | |||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:55:34.1 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:37:13.3 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 2:38:44.7 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 207 S2000 | BF Goodrich Drivers Team | 2:39:51.1 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea Iban | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:01:04.5 | |||
2. | Núñez Esteban - Ramos Agustín | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 3:01:59.1 | ||
3. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 3:03:43.6 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:53:20.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:54:26.5 | |||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:55:34.1 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:48:25.0 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Renault Clio R3 | RACC Motorsport | 2:50:31.3 |
1. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Nissan 350Z | 2:52:40.5 | |||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | 2:58:12.4 | |||
3. | Hernán Alberto - Muriel Ricardo | Nissan 350Z | 3:18:51.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 2:41:19.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:50:30.2 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:52:03.2 |
European Cup West #8 (coef 10) • Spain #7 • Asturias #4 (coef 4.5) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 249,99 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:51:06.3 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:53:32.9 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:55:31.2 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:51:06.3 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:53:32.9 | |||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:59:57.0 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:51:06.3 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:53:32.9 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:55:31.2 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:53:32.9 | |||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:59:57.0 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto S1600 | Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia | 3:01:35.1 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 3:07:41.6 | ||
2. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Peugeot 206 XS | Monlau Competició SL | 3:08:21.3 | ||
3. | Flórez Roberto 'Sandalio' - Gómez Lorena | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 3:10:38.3 |
European Cup South #8 (coef 10) • Spain #7 • Asturias #3 (coef 5) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2006, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 215,03 km
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:27:57.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:28:02.1 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:28.8 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:27:57.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:28:02.1 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:28.8 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:27:57.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:28:02.1 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:28.8 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:28:28.8 | ||
2. | Hevia Marcelino - González Jorge | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:29:31.4 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:29:44.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:37:57.9 | ||
2. | Álvarez Raúl Iván - García Ángel Odón | Peugeot 206 XS | Langreo Motor Club | 2:38:56.9 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:39:50.4 |
European Cup West #9 (coef 10) • Spain #9 • Asturias #5 (coef 5) • C2 Cup (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 237,83 km - (cancelled 26,85 km)
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:25:11.0 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:25:12.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:26:53.8 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:25:11.0 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:25:12.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:26:53.8 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:25:11.0 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:25:12.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:26:53.8 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:25:12.3 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio S1600 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:29:22.5 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:35:40.2 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:35:40.2 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:37:06.1 | ||
3. | Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:37:44.5 |
1. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 2:35:37.8 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 2:35:39.9 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 2:35:40.8 |
European Cup West #4 (coef 10) • Spain #7 • Asturias #5 • C2 Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 240,01 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:48:38.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:50:04.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:50:14.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:48:38.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:50:04.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:50:14.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:48:38.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:50:04.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:50:14.3 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:48:38.0 | ||
2. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:59:02.1 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 3:04:55.8 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:59:02.1 | ||
2. | Colldecarrera David - Lozano Xavier | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería La Garrotxa | 2:59:36.9 | ||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:59:39.7 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 3:01:04.9 | ||
2. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 3:01:13.0 | ||
3. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Ranero González Ricardo | Citroën C2 GT | A.I.A | 3:01:56.5 |
Spain #7 • Asturias #5 • Clio Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5 • Saxo Cup (E) #4 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 168,63 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:07.7 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:21.9 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:07.7 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:15:21.9 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:15:24.1 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:20:10.6 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:24:17.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Peugeot 206 XS | Lousada Motorsport | 2:25:13.3 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:25:39.9 | ||
3. | Colldecarrera David - Lozano Xavier | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:26:17.8 |
1. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Busta Fermin | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 2:28:46.9 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Siroco Narón | 2:29:14.5 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:29:35.4 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 2:22:46.7 | |||
2. | Azcona Javier - Urdiroz Eduardo | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:23:54.4 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:24:17.6 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:30:48.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Pérez Isaac - Rodríguez González Alberto | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería La Coruña | 2:31:11.8 | ||
3. | Pérez Muntada Josep - Moreno Josep | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:31:19.0 |
Asturias #4
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 81/48 • asphalt 156,00 km
1. | Cabo Manuel - González Arias Eduardo | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | C.D. Peñucas | 1:53:16.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | JLM Team | 1:55:49.0 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:30.0 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - González Arias Eduardo | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | C.D. Peñucas | 1:53:16.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | JLM Team | 1:55:49.0 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:30.0 |
Spain #9 (coef 6) • Asturias • Clio Cup (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Saxo Cup (E) #4
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 100/70 • asphalt 152,72 km - (cancelled 1,40 km)
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:22.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:50:20.0 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 1:52:20.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:22.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:50:20.0 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Escudería Bengala | 1:52:20.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - García Díez Raúl | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:05.0 | ||
2. | González Campa Alberto - González Campa Joaquín | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Avilesina | 2:04:24.0 | ||
3. | Diego Miguel - Ureta José Ramon | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:05:08.0 |
1. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Ares Ribes Camila Elsa | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Sur | 2:03:41.0 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Carballo Fernández Alfredo | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería La Coruña | 2:04:09.0 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Requena Palomares Pere | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:04:13.0 |
1. | "Rantur" - González Fernández Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Jaime Racing | 2:02:32.0 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:03:27.0 | ||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - Abal Germán | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:04:03.0 |
1. | González Campa Alberto - González Campa Joaquín | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Avilesina | 2:04:24.0 | ||
2. | Ezenarro Xavier - Tobar Joseba | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Euskadi Racing | 2:04:45.0 | ||
3. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Candal López Pablo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:04:48.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - García Díez Raúl | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:05.0 | ||
2. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:58:32.0 | |||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 2:01:06.0 |
Spain #10 (coef 6) • Asturias #5
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2000, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 88/? • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:50:58 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:43 | ||
3. | Cabo Manuel - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Montañesa | 1:57:54 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:50:58 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:43 | ||
3. | Cabo Manuel - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Montañesa | 1:57:54 |
1. | Otamendi Simon - del Rosario Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 2:03:57 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Belzunces Salvador | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:04:10 |
Spain #9 (coef 6) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8 (coef 6) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #4
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt 167,44 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:00:27 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:02:01 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:02:57 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:00:27 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:02:01 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 2:02:57 |
1. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:15:18 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 2:16:11 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - García Díez Raúl | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:18:46 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barceló Pilar | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:12:51 | ||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:14:22 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:15:18 |
1. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Eguzki Sport | 2:15:15 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 2:16:11 | ||
3. | Soler Libori Héctor - Soler Libori Raúl | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:16:13 |
ERC #47 (coef 10) • Spain #8 (coef 8) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8 (coef 8)
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1998, Oviedo • entries/finish - 62/35 • asphalt 263,54 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:44:22 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 2:47:15 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:54:45 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:44:22 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 2:47:15 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:54:45 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:44:22 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 2:47:15 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:54:45 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Carlos Sainz Junior Team | 3:01:57 | ||
2. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 3:02:25 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 3:04:31 |
ERC #40 (coef 10) • Spain #10 (coef 8) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Supercopa ZX (E) #6 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #6
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1997, Oviedo • entries/finish - 79/55 • asphalt 258,90 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 3:10:06 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Subaru Impreza 555 | 3:12:47 | |||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 3:13:17 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 3:10:06 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Subaru Impreza 555 | 3:12:47 | |||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 3:13:17 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 3:10:06 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Aguado Tomás | Subaru Impreza 555 | 3:12:47 | |||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 3:13:17 |
1. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 3:31:40 |
ERC #39 (coef 10) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Supercopa ZX (E) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
12. 9. – 14. 9. 1996, Oviedo • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 283,92 km
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 3:16:03 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 3:17:49 | ||
3. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:24:18 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 3:16:03 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 3:17:49 | ||
3. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:24:18 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 3:17:49 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:24:18 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | JLM Team | 3:25:03 |
1. | Reguera Ruperto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Luarca Competición | 3:41:48 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:43:32 | |||
3. | Solís Roberto - Gutiérrez García José M. | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 3:44:55 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.I.A | 3:42:28 | ||
2. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Pujol Guifré | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Club Jarama RACE | 3:44:09 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 3:44:43 |
1. | Nafría David - Díaz Queralt | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | JLM Team | 3:40:50 | ||
2. | Calvo José - Valle Luis | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:41:21 | |||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 3:42:38 |
1. | Barredo Presa Iñaki - Area Roberto | Fiat Cinquecento | Euskadi Racing | 4:23:24 | ||
2. | Costales Carlos - Barrial Jesús | Fiat Cinquecento | El Gaitero Competición | 4:27:43 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 3:31:45 | ||
2. | Barrabeig Joan Maria - Saura Pere | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:37:45 | |||
3. | Méndez Gabriel - Mercader Felipe | Citroën ZX 16V | Chefo Abella | 3:41:20 |
ERC #39 (coef 10) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias • Clio Cup (E) #6 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1995, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/38 • asphalt 274,10 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:11:25 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Telde | 3:11:25 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:12:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 |
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:12:39 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 3:13:33 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 3:21:47 |
1. | Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 3:39:09 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Dorado Juan Carlos | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 3:41:50 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Corte J. Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Team Consta | 3:43:00 |
1. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 3:36:18 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza GTi | Catalunya Motor | 3:37:05 | ||
3. | Calvo José - Valle Luis | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 3:37:21 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 3:27:19 | ||
2. | Grinyó Jordi - Pujol Guifré | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 3:33:07 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio Williams | RAC Vasco Navarro | 3:35:04 |
1. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Fiat Cinquecento | Tineo Auto Club | |||
2. | Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler Mulet Joan | Fiat Cinquecento | Club Jarama RACE | |||
3. | Porto José Manuel - Seoane José Ramon | Fiat Cinquecento | Escudería Rias Baixas |
ERC #39 (coef 5) • Spain #9 (coef 7) • Asturias • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1994, Oviedo • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 219,00 km
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport España | 2:42:51 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:44:09 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport España | 2:42:51 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:44:09 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Sport España | 2:42:51 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:44:09 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:47:39 | |||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Marcos Santiago | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | El Gaitero Competición | 3:05:39 | ||
3. | García Fernández Sergio - Andrés José Ramón | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Carbayera | 3:06:45 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 3:01:42 | ||
2. | Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 3:02:31 | ||
3. | Muniente Manuel - Mosquera López Roberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:02:56 |
ERC #37 (coef 5) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias #7 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #5 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #2
10. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 220,23 km
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Renault Clio Williams | Cimauto Sport | 2:53:03 | ||
3. | Hidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente Alejandro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | El Gaitero Competición | 2:54:30 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:54:55 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 3:01:06 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Pujol Benet | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 3:01:20 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Purroy | 2:53:54 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio 16V | 2:59:10 | |||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Candela Ángel | Renault Clio 16V | A.I.A | 3:03:01 |
1. | Vidal Toni - Aymerich Roura Gerard | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Escudería Baix Empordá | |||
2. | Fraile José Miguel - Narbarte Endika | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya | |||
3. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Hyundai Pony 1.5 GSI | Tineo Auto Club |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
ERC #37 (coef 5) • Spain #9 (coef 9) • Desafío Peugeot (E)
10. 9. – 13. 9. 1992, Oviedo • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 257,63 km
1. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:06:15 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - León Gaspar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:08:47 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:44 |
1. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:06:15 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - León Gaspar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:08:47 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:44 |
1. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:06:15 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - León Gaspar | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:08:47 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 3:09:44 |
ERC #34 (coef 5) • Spain #8 (coef 8) • Asturias
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Oviedo • entries/finish - 60/32 • asphalt 303,13 km
1. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 3:34:49 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:49 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Ivetich Ricardo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:50 |
1. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 3:34:49 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:49 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Ivetich Ricardo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:50 |
1. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 3:34:49 | ||
2. | Diego Pedro Javier - Muguerza Icíar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:49 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Ivetich Ricardo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:37:50 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 3:46:06 | ||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Marcos Santiago | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | El Gaitero Competición | 3:52:40 | ||
3. | Cima Francisco - Martínez Jacinto | Renault Clio 16V | Cimauto Sport | 3:57:57 |
ERC #35 (coef 5) • Spain #8 (coef 8) • Asturias
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1990, Oviedo • entries/finish - 85/45 • asphalt 295,00 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:27:50 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:29:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team España | 3:41:05 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:27:50 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:29:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team España | 3:41:05 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:27:50 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:29:19 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team España | 3:41:05 |
1. | Foncueva Cele - Romaní Álex | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:41:57 | ||
2. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Racing Club Oviñana | 3:43:03 | ||
3. | Cima Francisco - Eguibar José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Cimauto Sport | 3:53:46 |
ERC #35 (coef 5) • Spain #8 (coef 8) • Asturias • Challenge Citroën AX (E)
7. 9. – 10. 9. 1989, Oviedo • entries/finish - 95/45 • asphalt 302.00 km
1. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:53:27 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Bofill Francesc | Lancia Delta Integrale | Copi Sport | 3:56:17 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - León Gaspar | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 4:00:12 |
1. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:53:27 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Bofill Francesc | Lancia Delta Integrale | Copi Sport | 3:56:17 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - León Gaspar | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 4:00:12 |
1. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 3:53:27 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Bofill Francesc | Lancia Delta Integrale | Copi Sport | 3:56:17 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - León Gaspar | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 4:00:12 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 4:05:56 | ||
2. | Foncueva Cele - Martínez Jacinto | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 4:10:30 | |||
3. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Castaño Laurencio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Seur Asturias | 4:18:34 |
ERC #37 (coef 2) • Spain #7 (coef 8)
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Oviedo • entries/finish - 73/30 • asphalt 302,02 km
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:54:12 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford RACE Marlboro | 3:59:56 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Opel Kadett GSI | Opel Philips Team | 4:07:22 |
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 3:54:12 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford RACE Marlboro | 3:59:56 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Opel Kadett GSI | Opel Philips Team | 4:07:22 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford RACE Marlboro | 3:59:56 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Opel Kadett GSI | Opel Philips Team | 4:07:22 | ||
3. | Arqué Josep - Romaní Álex | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Seat Sport | 4:08:34 |
ERC #38 (coef 2) • Spain #8
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1987, Oviedo • Real Automóvil Club de Asturias • entries/finish - 57/28 • asphalt 300.00 km
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:42:37 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:52:17 | |||
3. | Ben Sulayem Mohammed - Spiller John | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Middle East Rally Team | 3:56:39 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:42:37 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:52:17 | |||
3. | Ben Sulayem Mohammed - Spiller John | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Middle East Rally Team | 3:56:39 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:42:37 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:52:17 | |||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Muzio Daniel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Vimesa | 3:57:43 |
ERC #40 (coef 2) • Spain #8 (coef 7) • Asturias
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1986, Oviedo • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 293,70 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:01:17 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:03:18 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ford RS200 | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:05:31 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 3:01:17 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:03:18 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ford RS200 | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:05:31 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:03:18 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ford RS200 | Marlboro Rally Team | 3:05:31 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 3:07:41 |
1. | Graña José Luis - Morales Tomás | Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX | Euromotor Sport | 3:32:22 | ||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Rodríguez José Manuel | Lancia 037 Rally | El Gaitero Competición | 3:34:43 | ||
3. | Hevia Granda Alberto - Foncueva Cele | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 3:38:51 |
ERC #41 (coef 2) • Spain #9
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1985, Oviedo • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt 376,00 km
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:16:26 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | FASA Renault | 4:17:16 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 4:18:29 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:16:26 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | FASA Renault | 4:17:16 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 4:18:29 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 4:16:26 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | FASA Renault | 4:17:16 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 4:18:29 |
ERC #40 (coef 2) • Spain #8 • Asturias (coef 9) • Trofeo Opel (E) #7
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1984, Oviedo • Real Automóvil Club de Asturias • entries/finish - 67/37 • asphalt 357,50 km
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 4:19:18 | ||
2. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Pro Motor Sport | 4:22:33 | ||
3. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Renault 5 Turbo | Red Renault de Asturias | 4:24:29 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 4:19:18 | ||
2. | Tognana Tonino - De Antoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | Pro Motor Sport | 4:22:33 | ||
3. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Renault 5 Turbo | Red Renault de Asturias | 4:24:29 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 4:19:18 | ||
2. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Renault 5 Turbo | Red Renault de Asturias | 4:24:29 | ||
3. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Talbot Samba Rallye | Peugeot Talbot España | 4:34:01 |
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Renault 5 Turbo | Red Renault de Asturias | 4:24:29 | ||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Lancia 037 Rally | El Gaitero Competición | 4:44:47 | ||
3. | Martínez Aladino - Menéndez J. | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | EDA Competición | 4:57:02 |
ERC #36 (coef 2) • Spain #13 (coef 6)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Oviedo • entries/finish - 61/22 • asphalt 278,20 km
1. | Ortiz Genito - Mínguez Ramón | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:12:52 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 3:15:19 | ||
3. | "Fombona" - Torrontegui | Renault 5 Turbo | EDA Competición | 3:20:22 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Mínguez Ramón | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:12:52 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 3:15:19 | ||
3. | "Fombona" - Torrontegui | Renault 5 Turbo | EDA Competición | 3:20:22 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Mínguez Ramón | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 3:12:52 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 3:15:19 | ||
3. | "Fombona" - Torrontegui | Renault 5 Turbo | EDA Competición | 3:20:22 |
ERC #35 (coef 1) • Spain #20 (coef 6) • Asturias
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1982, Oviedo • entries/finish - 61/24 • asphalt
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 2:51:00 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 2:53:45 | ||
3. | Lacasa Mariano - Balañá Jaime | Opel Ascona 400 | Klippan Competición | 2:59:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 2:51:00 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 2:53:45 | ||
3. | Lacasa Mariano - Balañá Jaime | Opel Ascona 400 | Klippan Competición | 2:59:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 2:51:00 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 2:53:45 | ||
3. | Lacasa Mariano - Balañá Jaime | Opel Ascona 400 | Klippan Competición | 2:59:07 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Cabal María Jesús | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 2:38:42 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | 2:38:46 | |||
3. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:39:15 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Cabal María Jesús | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 2:38:42 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | 2:38:46 | |||
3. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:39:15 |
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:39:15 | |||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:46:33 | |||
3. | Martínez Aladino - Iglesias Samuel | Seat 124 / 2100 | 2:51:40 |
Spain #19 (coef 3) • Asturias #10 (coef 5)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980 • entries/finish - 67/25 • asphalt 141,00 km
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:36:26 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:37:24 | |||
3. | "Tino Manjoya" - Abollo Juan | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:38:11 |
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:36:26 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Brustenga Alex | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:37:24 | |||
3. | "Tino Manjoya" - Abollo Juan | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:38:11 |
1. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:36:26 | |||
2. | "Tino Manjoya" - Abollo Juan | Seat 124 / 2100 | 1:38:11 | |||
3. | González Joaquín - ? | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:42:21 |
Spain #15 (coef 2)
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1979, Oviedo • entries/finish - 39/? • asphalt 169,20 km
1. | Martínez Aladino - López Manuel | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería Canon-Cuadrado | 2:06:21 | ||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Seat FL80 | Escudería Villaviciosa | 2:07:07 | ||
3. | "Pompeyo" - ? | Seat 124 / 2100 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:09:02 |
1. | Martínez Aladino - López Manuel | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería Canon-Cuadrado | 2:06:21 | ||
2. | Cardín Bernardo - Gancedo Raúl | Seat FL80 | Escudería Villaviciosa | 2:07:07 | ||
3. | "Pompeyo" - ? | Seat 124 / 2100 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:09:02 |
Asturias
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/17 • asphalt
1. | "Tino Manjoya" - Pino José Bernardo | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería Rivayagüe | 1:16:51 | ||
2. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Seat FL80 | Escudería Villaviciosa | 1:18:53 | ||
3. | "Monchu" - "Leo" | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | 1:20:52 |
1. | "Tino Manjoya" - Pino José Bernardo | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería Rivayagüe | 1:16:51 | ||
2. | "Fombona" - Menéndez Luís | Seat FL80 | Escudería Villaviciosa | 1:18:53 | ||
3. | "Monchu" - "Leo" | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 | 1:20:52 |
Asturias
0. 9. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Puig José María - Pérez Caso Enrique | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
2. | Abraham Víctor - Berjano Santiago | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
3. | Macías Nacho - Córdoba R. | Seat 124 Sport Coupé |
1. | Puig José María - Pérez Caso Enrique | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
2. | Abraham Víctor - Berjano Santiago | Seat 124 / 1800 | ||||
3. | Macías Nacho - Córdoba R. | Seat 124 Sport Coupé |
Spain #13 (coef 3) • Asturias
6. 9. – 8. 9. 1975, Gijón • entries/finish - 34/15 • asphalt 170,73 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat Competición | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat Competición | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Uriarte L.M. | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Escudería Palmera |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat Competición | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat Competición | |||
3. | Echave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Uriarte L.M. | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Escudería Palmera |
1. | González Rodríguez José María - Barón López Concepción | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Carlos Herrero Plaza | |||
2. | Botas Julio - ? | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Gijón Motor Club | |||
3. | Amieva Alfredo - Castañedo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Escudería ADA |
1. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | |||
2. | "Crady" - Fernández Víctor | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería GES | |||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
1. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | |||
2. | "Crady" - Fernández Víctor | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería GES | |||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
1. | "Crady" - Fernández Víctor | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería GES | |||
2. | Martínez Aladino - Calleja Miguel F. | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
3. | González Rodríguez José María - Torres Miguel | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
Asturias
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1973, Oviedo • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt
1. | Villacieros Juan Ignacio - Lobo Sr. José Antonio | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 57:07 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | 57:54 | |||
3. | De Sèze François - Pillet-Will Elena | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:00:11 |
1. | Díaz González Juan José - Cabeza Carlos M. | Morris Mini Cooper 1300 | 1:03:06 | |||
2. | "Tino Manjoya" - Martínez José R. | Renault 8 TS | 1:03:15 | |||
3. | Puig José María - Herrero | Simca Rallye |
Spain #14 (coef 4) • Asturias
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1972, Oviedo • entries/finish - 46/22 • asphalt 109,20 km
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Reverter Antonio | Alpinche | 1:14:47 | |||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Sabater Víctor | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 1:15:48 | |||
3. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Adell José | Seat 1430 | 1:16:15 |
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Reverter Antonio | Alpinche | 1:14:47 | |||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Sabater Víctor | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 1:15:48 | |||
3. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Adell José | Seat 1430 | 1:16:15 |
1. | "Memo" - Bascarán José María | Simca Rallye | ||||
2. | Martínez Aladino - Fernández Ramón Mario | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Miranda Carlos F. - Jiménez César | Simca Rallye |
Spain #13 (coef 3) • Asturias
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1971, Oviedo • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 126,00 km
1. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Conde Juan Antonio | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 1:16:59 | ||
2. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:21:48 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Alpinche | 1:24:31 |
1. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Conde Juan Antonio | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 1:16:59 | ||
2. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 | 1:21:48 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Alpinche | 1:24:31 |
1. | Argüelles Melquiades - Muñiz Enrique | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
2. | Pevida Joaquín - Mortera José C. | Seat 1430 | ||||
3. | Fernández Emeterio - Álvarez José L. | Alpine-Renault A110 |
1. | Doncel Eladio - Conde Juan Antonio | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | |||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda Rafael | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | Escudería Repsol |
1. | Doncel Eladio - Conde Juan Antonio | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | |||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda Rafael | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | Escudería Repsol |
1. | Argüelles Melquiades - Muñiz Enrique | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
2. | Fernández Emeterio - Álvarez José L. | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | Díaz González Juan José - Rodríguez M. | Austin Cooper 1300 |
Asturias #4
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1969, Oviedo • entries/finish - 36/? • asphalt 550,00 km
1. | Tramont Bernard - Blasco Lopez Luis | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14 | |||
2. | "Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico Emilio | Renault 8 Gordini | 14 | |||
3. | del Olmo Luis María - Casas Juan M. | BMC Cooper 1300 | 15 |
1. | Tramont Bernard - Blasco Lopez Luis | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14 | |||
2. | "Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico Emilio | Renault 8 Gordini | 14 | |||
3. | del Olmo Luis María - Casas Juan M. | BMC Cooper 1300 | 15 |
Spain
22. 9. 1968, Oviedo • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 514,00 km
1. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | FASA Renault | |||
2. | Doncel Eladio - Vigil Eduardo | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Lezcano Jaime | Renault 8 Gordini | FASA Renault |
1. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | FASA Renault | |||
2. | Doncel Eladio - Vigil Eduardo | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Lezcano Jaime | Renault 8 Gordini | FASA Renault |
Spain (coef 10)
17. 9. 1967, Oviedo • entries/finish - 46/16 • asphalt 525,00 km
1. | Heiderich Ben - "Rizos" | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Pérez Sutil Antonio - Morán Dionisio | Seat 850 Coupé | ||||
3. | Morán Benito - Fernández Felgueroso José María | Seat 850 Coupé |
1. | Heiderich Ben - "Rizos" | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Pérez Sutil Antonio - Morán Dionisio | Seat 850 Coupé | ||||
3. | Morán Benito - Fernández Felgueroso José María | Seat 850 Coupé |
Spain others
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1966, Oviedo • entries/finish - 41/18 • asphalt 524,00 km
1. | Puche Muñoz Pedro - Amengual Pedro | Saab 96 Sport | 51:17 | |||
2. | Gallo Sebastián - ? | Fiat Abarth 850 | Fiat Auto España | 52:22 | ||
3. | Villacieros Eduardo - Muñoz Ubaldo | Fiat Abarth 850 | Fiat Auto España | 52:35 |
Spain others
19. 9. 1965, Oviedo • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt
1. | Fernández Trabanco Luis - González Corugedo Manuel | Morris 1100 | ||||
2. | Gascón Miguel - Vázquez Jesús | Renault 5/5 Gordini | ||||
3. | Fernández Glicerio - Ramón Guerrero Jaime | Renault 5/5 Gordini |
Spain others
11. 10. 1964, Oviedo • entries/finish - 42/38 • asphalt
1. | Huerta Luis - Tuya José Luis | Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 A | ||||
2. | Collantes Virgilio - "Cachimba" | Goggomobil T 350 | ||||
3. | Sampedro Fernando - Martínez J. | Renault 5/5 Gordini |