Rallye de Chartreuse
France Cup
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 147/114 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bochatay Kévin - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:51.0 | |||
2. | Joram Thibault - Glasson-Blanchet Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:32.5 | |||
3. | Bonfils Hugo - Brouze Olivier | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 25:38.6 |
France Cup
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 125/94 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bochatay Kévin - Combe Geoffrey | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 24:13.8 | |||
2. | Batier Vincent - Allegret Pilot Keryann | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 24:56.8 | |||
3. | Mollier Stéphane - Mollier Charline | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:12.9 |
France Cup
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 122/90 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bochatay Kévin - Delon Marine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:18.5 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:43.4 | |||
3. | Neyret-Gigot Alexandre - Boban Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:13.2 |
France Cup
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Thoral Didier - Porte François | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:09.3 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Lagache-Galofaro Lory | BMW M3 E30 | 25:24.1 | |||
3. | Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:48.8 |
France Cup
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 137/103 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:37.9 | |||
2. | Neyret-Gigot Alexandre - Boban Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:30.9 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Domingues Elodie | BMW M3 E30 | 25:31.7 |
France Cup
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 133/94 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:16.7 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Perrin Quentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:26.7 | |||
3. | Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:30.3 |
France Cup
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 139/99 • asphalt 38,20 km
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:17.3 | |||
2. | Villeton Damien - Lagache-Galofaro Lory | Renault Clio R3 | 25:10.5 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 25:16.2 |
France Cup
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/113 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:43.5 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:51.2 | |||
3. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:56.3 |
France Cup
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/104 • asphalt 39,70 km
1. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:46.3 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:00.8 | |||
3. | Gautier David - Ogier-Denis Benjamin | Renault Clio RS | 25:39.3 |
France Cup
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/112 • asphalt 39,70 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Garçon Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 24:58.9 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Bouchet Jérôme | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:14.2 | |||
3. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Dallay Aurélie | Renault Clio R3 | 25:24.3 |
France Cup
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2012, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 149/98 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 24:37.5 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:01.3 | |||
3. | Michaud Raphaël - Rabatel Clément | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:28.9 |
France Cup
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2011, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/101 • asphalt 40,00 km - (cancelled 12,60 km)
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Gachet Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:09.5 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Hinojo Francois | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:34.6 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 17:35.1 |
France Cup
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/93 • asphalt 40,70 km
1. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:48.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:55.7 | |||
3. | Maurin Julien - Grimal Sébastien | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 24:59.1 |
France Cup
15. 8. – 16. 8. 2009, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/104 • asphalt
1. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:38.2 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Giroud Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 24:42.4 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:45.5 |
France Cup
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2008, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/117 • asphalt
1. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:44.6 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Giroud Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 24:58.5 | |||
3. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Latrémé Stéphanie | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 25:11.1 |
France Cup
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2007, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/113 • asphalt
1. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 22:37.8 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Arnaud Joël - Nollet Stevie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:17.9 |
France Cup
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2006, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 149/110 • asphalt 41,80 km
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Poncet Céline | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:20.4 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Peugeot 306 XSi | 26:28.7 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Giroud Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 26:55.5 |
France Cup
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2005, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/112 • asphalt
1. | Nantet Gilles - Perrin Benjamin | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:39.1 | |||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Bonfils Christine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:44.9 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Peugeot 306 XSi | 27:27.9 |
France Cup
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/111 • asphalt
1. | Nantet Gilles - Viand Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 22:48.1 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:23.8 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Gaglio Fabrice | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 23:28.7 |
France Cup
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2003, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • asphalt
Cancelled because of the probability of a fire during a heat wave.
France Cup
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/112 • asphalt
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:03 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:37 | |||
3. | Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:03 |
France Cup
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 143/103 • asphalt
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Jacolin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:16 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 22:23 | |||
3. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 22:28 |
France Cup
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2000, St Laurent du Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 161/116 • asphalt
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:35 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rullière Marie-Laure | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:51 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Maumon | BMW M3 E30 | 22:08 |
France Cup
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1999 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 158/117 • asphalt
1. | Fotia Patrick - Galais Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 21:34 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 21:43 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Jacolin Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 21:57 |
France Cup
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1998 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 153/108 • asphalt
1. | Fotia Patrick - Galais Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 21:24 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Marty David | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 21:30 | |||
3. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:35 |
France Cup
1. 8. 1997 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Cup
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1996, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 122/89 • asphalt
1. | Fotia Patrick - Galais Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 22:20 | |||
2. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Crouzet Yves | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 23:08 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:21 |
France Cup
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1995, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 122/87 • asphalt 6,29 km
1. | Troussier Denis - Benigno Sauveur | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 19:46 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 19:50 | |||
3. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Crouzet Yves | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 20:42 |
France Cup
20. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 112/79 • asphalt 34,03 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:24 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Faurie Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 21:35 | |||
3. | Bogey Pierre - Lagache Eric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:11 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1993, Voiron • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 107/76 • asphalt
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 13:36 | |||
2. | Troussier Denis - Isern Jacques | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 13:50 | |||
3. | Artru Patrick - Faurie Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 14:01 |