Rallye des Vins Mâcon
France D2 #6 • France Cup
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2024, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France D2 #7 • France Cup
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 136/87 • asphalt 164,12 km - (cancelled 20,78 km)
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Di Lullo Michel | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:12:12.7 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:13:00.6 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:13:03.5 |
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:13:03.5 | |||
2. | Bausset Philippe - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:28:35.7 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 106/68 • asphalt 173,42 km
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:30:47.4 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:15.7 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:31:28.7 |
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:30:47.4 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:15.7 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:34:56.8 |
François Wenger died due to a heart attack at the end of stage 10.
France D2 #6 • France Cup
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 120/76 • asphalt 174,90 km
1. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:35.0 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:50.6 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:10.9 |
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:50.6 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:10.9 | |||
3. | Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:22.8 |
France D2 #6 • France Cup
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 121/86 • asphalt 175,60 km
1. | Salanon David - Rebut Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:29:45.1 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:31:44.3 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:56.8 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:31:44.3 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:23.6 | |||
3. | Foulon Alain - Delarche Gilles | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:36:57.4 |
France D2 #6 • France Cup • Challenge N2 Série #3
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 124/67 • asphalt 175,98 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:29.8 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:25.3 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:32:13.5 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:29.8 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:38:05.0 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Lacalle Estelle | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:46:44.0 | |||
2. | Petitjean Léo - Mora Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:49:56.7 | |||
3. | Falanga Thomas - Basso Margot | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:53:11.4 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt 157,52 km
1. | Despinasse Kévin - Sicard Isabelle | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:21.5 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:28:13.7 | |||
3. | Cunin Eric - Toubon André | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:28:55.0 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Toubon André | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:28:55.0 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:49.8 | |||
3. | Rey Charles - Uzzo Célia | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:38:11.7 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup • Opel Cup (F) #3
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 137/85 • asphalt 157,52 km
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:23:50.1 | |||
2. | Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:26:12.1 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:26:29.5 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:23:50.1 | |||
2. | Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:26:12.1 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:26:29.5 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:36:01.9 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup | 1:37:19.6 | |||
3. | Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît | Opel Adam Cup | 1:37:30.2 |
France Cup
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 125/68 • asphalt 159,50 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:27:14.0 | |||
2. | Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:50.2 | |||
3. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:52.1 |
France Tarmac #4 (coef 2) • Luxembourg #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/73 • asphalt 200,21 km
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Chene Emmanuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Racing | 1:50:29.0 | ||
3. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PH Sport | 1:51:15.5 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 140/83 • asphalt 223,88 km
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:51:56.5 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 1:52:09.1 | ||
3. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:52:27.7 |
1. | Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:51:56.5 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 1:52:09.1 | ||
3. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:52:27.7 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:53:56.7 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 1:57:56.9 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric | Renault Mégane RS | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 1:59:31.4 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:06:28.6 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:07:12.6 | |||
3. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:07:40.6 |
1. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:05:27.0 | |||
2. | Clairay Yann - Goupil Frédéric | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:05:48.8 | ||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:06:08.2 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:02:31.6 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Morin Henri-Pierre | Renault Clio R3 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:02:50.3 | ||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio R3 | 2:04:48.4 |
Driver Lucie Vauthier died few days after a crash.
France Cup
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2011, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 150/92 • asphalt 154,54 km
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:14.7 | |||
2. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:25.6 | |||
3. | Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:23:57.2 |
France Cup
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 151/86 • asphalt 150,12 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - König Rodolphe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:44.0 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:08.8 | |||
3. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:23:50.1 |
Driver Laurent Duverne died after an accident.
France Cup
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2009, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 148/82 • asphalt 153,20 km
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:21:35.9 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:24:03.7 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:24:38.1 |
European Cup South #3 (coef 2) • France Cup
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2008, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 153/95 • asphalt 176,08 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:34:44.2 | |||
2. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:36:06.2 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Poinsonnet Jean-Pierre | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:37:02.9 |
France Cup
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2007, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 126/77 • asphalt 155,30 km
1. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:21:38.3 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:30.0 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Poinsonnet Jean-Pierre | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:25:08.0 |
France Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2006, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 133/82 • asphalt 155,80 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:24:34.5 | |||
2. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:36.0 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:27:15.0 |
France Cup
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2005, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 146,90 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Gambin Carole | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:19:11.9 | |||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Bonfils Christine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:23.3 | |||
3. | Aragneau Philippe - Lendroit Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:23:28.8 |
France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #3
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 174/120 • asphalt 158,40 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:16.4 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:49.8 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:26:28.6 |
1. | Véricel Franck - Pupier Alexandra | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:08.3 | |||
2. | Aragneau Philippe - Leon Thierry | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:35.5 | |||
3. | Comte Frédéric - Morel Aline | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:34:43.6 |
France Tarmac #2
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 133/79 • asphalt 202,10 km
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:37:54.6 | |||
2. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | First Motorsport | 1:37:59.3 | ||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:42:45.7 |
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:37:54.6 | |||
2. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | First Motorsport | 1:37:59.3 | ||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:42:45.7 |
France Cup
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/76 • asphalt 146,15 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:06.8 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:07.4 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:18:11.2 |
France Cup
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 145/88 • asphalt 129,00 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:51.4 | |||
2. | Ippoliti Pascal - Clevenot Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:08:09.7 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:08:30.0 |
France Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2000, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 115/76 • asphalt 138,00 km
1. | Ippoliti Pascal - Clevenot Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:16:32.2 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:16:47.6 | |||
3. | Sirot André - Brechet Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:46.6 |
France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #3 • Citroën Trophy (F) #3
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 149/107 • asphalt 151,80 km - (cancelled 10,20 km)
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:18:33.1 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:18:57.5 | |||
3. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:19:42.0 |
1. | Boreau Eric - Girardeaux Stéphanie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:25:30.0 | |||
2. | Monnet Thierry - Falguerolle Alain | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:26:52.0 | |||
3. | Fiori Guy - Bastelica Mario | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:26:54.9 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:19:42.0 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:19:44.1 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:19:56.4 |
France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #3
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1998, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 140/91 • asphalt 151,80 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 316i E30 | 1:24:24 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:22 | |||
3. | Bernard Paul - Chenonier Nathalie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:26:01 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Tabone Karine | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:33:28 | |||
2. | Philibert Richard - Philibert Ludovic | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:33:39 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Currat Lionel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:33:51 |
France D2 #9 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #3 • Citroën Trophy (F) #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1997, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 166/108 • asphalt 150,80 km
1. | Polo Sylvain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:05 | |||
2. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:36 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:11 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:05 | |||
2. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:36 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:11 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:05 | |||
2. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:36 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:11 |
1. | Morel Fabrice - Boyer José | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:34:32 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:35:14 | |||
3. | Vialle Samuel - Bernardi Delphine | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:35:25 |
1. | Samuel Rémi - Vandecaveye Gilles | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:31:57 | |||
2. | Bourcier Richard - Lombardi-Barlatier Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:32:26 | |||
3. | Causeret Pascal - Ibanez Stéphane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:33:12 |
1. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:30:28 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Dart Frédéric | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:30:38 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:30:43 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy (F) #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #3 • Hommell Cup
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1996, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 151/110 • asphalt 153,60 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:12 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:23:31 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Brissart Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:14 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:12 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:23:31 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Brissart Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:14 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:36:37 | |||
2. | Serpaggi Jean-Baptiste - Serre Pascal | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:36:50 | |||
3. | Casanova Frédéric - Smerdjean Lionel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:37:08 |
1. | Perrault Xavier - Bouttevin Eric | Citroën AX GTI | 1:36:10 | |||
2. | Fabre Eric - Fabre Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:36:25 | |||
3. | Cluzel Ludovic - Goutel Alban | Citroën AX GTI | 1:36:56 |
1. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:30:32 | |||
2. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:30:37 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Dart Frédéric | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:31:04 |
1. | Chamaraud Pierre - Chamaraud Josette | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 1:42:16 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #3 • Citroën Trophy (F) #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #3 • Hommell Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1995, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 186/107 • asphalt 159,10 km
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:50 | |||
2. | Peyrache Eric - Cotte Yvon | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:40 | |||
3. | Desbrosses Christian - Tavernon Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:18 |
1. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:50 | |||
2. | Peyrache Eric - Cotte Yvon | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:40 | |||
3. | Desbrosses Christian - Tavernon Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:18 |
1. | Montagne Lionel - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:08 | |||
2. | Navarro Laurent - Navarro Marie-France | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:40:39 | |||
3. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:41:26 |
1. | Benier Maurice - Carroza Nathalie | Citroën AX GTI | 1:40:57 | |||
2. | Fabre Eric - Fabre Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:41:57 | |||
3. | Tisseyre Joël - Prunaret Christine | Citroën AX GTI | 1:42:45 |
1. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:37:01 | |||
2. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:37:14 | |||
3. | Jalouzot Philippe - Martin Patrick | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:37:26 |
France D2 #8 • France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #3
21. 5. – 22. 5. 1994, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 152/92 • asphalt 163,70 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:09 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:33:36 | |||
3. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Labrosse Bernard | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:35:32 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:09 | |||
2. | Bos Pierre - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:33:36 | |||
3. | Sirot André - Sirot Marie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:36:46 |
1. | Deville Olivier - "Crack" | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:42:39 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:42:52 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Lisi Nadine | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:43:11 |
France Cup (National)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1993, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 148/78 • asphalt
1. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:28 | |||
2. | Paulin Christian - "Crack" | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:48 | |||
3. | Vannelet Gilles - Bathelot Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:32 |
France Cup (National)
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1992, Macon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 152,40 km
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Aujogue Alain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Donguès Bernard - Gambin Carole | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | ||||
3. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 |
France Cup (National) • Citroën Trophy Gr.A (F) • Citroën Trophy Gr.N (F) • Renault Sport Cup (F) #3 • Challenge PTS (F)
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1991, Mâcon • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 169/91 • asphalt 163,00 km
1. | Desbrosses Christian - Tavernon Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:40 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:51 | |||
3. | Duchêne Benoît - Boilloz Marie-Pierre | Renault Clio 16S | 1:33:38 |
1. | De Faveri Bruno - Bouzat Yves | Renault Clio 16S | 1:38:09 | |||
2. | Nicolai Jean-Marcel - Mollar Serge | Renault Clio 16S | 1:39:25 | |||
3. | Janvier Pascal - Janvier Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 1:42:08 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën AX Sport | 1:40:21 | |||
2. | Lombard Pascal - Serre-Barret Jean-Marie | Citroën AX Sport | 1:40:43 | |||
3. | Fabre Eric - Canot Aubert | Citroën AX Sport | 1:41:55 |
1. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Citroën AX Sport | 1:35:42 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Citroën AX Sport | 1:35:59 | |||
3. | Benier Maurice - Pedrero Olivier | Citroën AX Sport | 1:36:35 |
1. | Turnel Jean - Combe Gilles | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:36:42 | |||
2. | Segard Yves - Laurent Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:41:09 | |||
3. | Chassanis Marc - Guerin André | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:43:14 |
France Cup (National) • Challenge PTS (F)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1990, Mâcon • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 154/98 • asphalt 142,90 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Allègre René | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:17:12 | |||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Ozoux Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:17:41 | |||
3. | Desbrosses Christian - Riondet Jean-François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:20:54 |
1. | Rigollet Christian - Allègre René | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:17:12 | |||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Ozoux Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:17:41 | |||
3. | Desbrosses Christian - Riondet Jean-François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:20:54 |
1. | Turnel Jean - Combe Gilles | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:22:09 | |||
2. | Mercier Eddie - Véret Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:24:33 | |||
3. | Dutruel Nicolas - Pertuiset Nathalie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:13 |
France others
28. 5. 1989, Mâcon • entries/finish - ?/18 • asphalt
1. | Chauzy François - Mondésir Gilles | Porsche 911 SC | 1:02:48 | |||
2. | Barbe Claude - Pietrobelli Chantal | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:05:51 | |||
3. | Chataignon Serge - Epalle | Renault 8 Gordini | 1:06:05 |
France others
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1989, Mâcon • entries/finish - 121/81 • asphalt 198,90 km
1. | Desbrosses Christian - Riondet Jean-François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:58:12 | |||
2. | Chamaraud Pierre - Petit Bernard | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:22 | |||
3. | Perrier-Cornet Eric - Neyron Patrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:00:58 |
France others
21. 5. – 22. 5. 1988, Mâcon • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 168,00 km
1. | Oddoux William-Paul - Kollefrath Didier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:38:38 | |||
2. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:39:06 | |||
3. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:43 |
France Cup (National)
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1987, Mâcon • ASA 71 + ASA Le Creusot • entries/finish - 114/68 • asphalt 150,00 km
1. | Paulin Christian - Dufour Jean-François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:30:54 | |||
2. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:30:56 | |||
3. | Duchêne Benoît - Brunella Jacques | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:31:18 |
France others
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Mâcon • entries/finish - 117/76 • asphalt 158,90 km
1. | Grandjean François - Ruer Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:30:05 | |||
2. | Chauzy François - Philibert Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:34 | |||
3. | Delesalle Bernard - Pernot Catherine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:33:56 |
Snobeck won the event, but article 10 said a FIA 4-star driver could not be classified.
France others
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1985, Mâcon • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Bolla Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:36:37 | |||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - de Manca Béatrice | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:38:48 | |||
3. | Bos Pierre - Jung Claude | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:08 |
France others
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Chauzy François - Philibert Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Cornette Jean-Paul - Cornette Nancy | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | ||||
3. | André Jean-Marc - Bouthenet Jean-François | Opel Kadett GT/E |