Rally Vyškov
Czech Rallysprint #5 • P2+ (CZ) #5 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #5 • 55+ RS #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Vyškov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Czech Rallysprint #4 • P2+ (CZ) #4 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 111/79 • asphalt 70,42 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 38:09.4 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Kowax Racing | 38:34.8 | ||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Plon RT | 38:53.1 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 41:16.9 | |||
2. | Kouřil Martin - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:49.6 | |||
3. | Rujbr Patrik - Švec Jaromír | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:08.7 |
1. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Kowax Racing | 38:34.8 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:57.2 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Workoutland ACCR Czech Team | 39:29.0 |
1. | Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Autospektrum Škoda Team | 47:05.7 | ||
2. | Šrámek Jan - Trnka Victor | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 47:49.9 | |||
3. | Daněk Jiří - Hlavatý Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 48:28.3 |
1. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 45:29.6 | |||
2. | Studénka Ondřej - Mudrák Vojtěch | Opel Adam Cup | 46:19.6 | |||
3. | Dudák Tomáš - Fuksa Pavel | Opel Adam Cup | 46:26.9 |
Czech Rallysprint #5 • P2+ (CZ) #5 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt 71,64 km
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 39:01.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 39:09.5 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Alexandra | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 39:44.3 |
1. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 42:39.6 | |||
2. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:53.0 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 42:56.4 |
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 39:01.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 39:09.5 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Alexandra | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 39:44.3 |
1. | Peták Josef - Engová Lucie | Nissan Sunny GTi | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 46:40.7 | ||
2. | Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 309 GTI | 48:09.6 | |||
3. | Němec Petr - Mikulík Jan | Lada 1600 MTX | Randy Historic Racing Klub | 48:54.7 |
1. | Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 45:50.1 | |||
2. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 45:50.9 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Kunst Jakub | Opel Adam Cup | 47:11.9 |
Czech Rallysprint #5 • P2+ (CZ) #5 • Czech Historical Trophy #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 71,24 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TRT Technology | 39:47.8 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Jugasová Karolína | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 40:03.6 | ||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Janovská Kateřina | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 41:03.4 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 42:15.1 | |||
2. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 42:47.0 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 43:20.1 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | TRT Technology | 39:47.8 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Jugasová Karolína | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 40:03.6 | ||
3. | Kurka Tomáš - Janovská Kateřina | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 41:03.4 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 48:54.2 | |||
2. | Klokočník Tomáš jun. - Rišková Renata | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 51:46.6 | |||
3. | Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková Kristýna | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 52:02.8 |
1. | Petráš Jaroslav - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 46:37.7 | |||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Fuksa Pavel | Opel Adam Cup | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 46:51.3 | ||
3. | Kohn Filip - Střeska Tomáš | Opel Adam Cup | 46:57.3 |
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2020, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 104/85 • asphalt 61,54 km
1. | Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | City Taxi Racing | 34:11.0 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | SK DER Rally Team | 34:14.2 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Mogul Benzina Racing 21 | 34:24.6 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 36:55.2 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 37:05.1 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ACCR Czech Bens Team | 37:15.8 |
1. | Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | City Taxi Racing | 34:11.0 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | SK DER Rally Team | 34:14.2 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Mogul Benzina Racing 21 | 34:24.6 |
1. | Polášek Daniel - Pohlídalová-Paseková Kateřina | Opel Adam Cup | 40:45.7 | |||
2. | Ocelka Filip - Blažek Jaroslav | Opel Adam Cup | 40:47.8 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Kubů František | Opel Adam Cup | 40:58.2 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Historic (CZ) #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Vyškov • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt 70,99 km
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 40:15.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 40:30.1 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 40:37.8 |
1. | Knápek Tomáš - Horák Ivan | Opel Adam R2 | Futures Contproduct s.r.o. | 44:18.4 | ||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Řiháková Petra | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 44:19.3 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk jun. | Peugeot 208 R2 | 44:22.4 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Keane Motorsport | 40:15.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 40:30.1 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 40:37.8 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 44:37.8 | ||
2. | Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 45:29.5 | |||
3. | Hýbner Vratislav - Jonášek Jiří | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 49:00.7 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 46:51.5 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | 47:17.8 | |||
3. | Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Opel Adam Cup | 47:48.4 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Vyškov • entries/finish - 89/66 • asphalt 67,30 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | C.G.T. CZ Team | 38:32.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 38:33.1 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 38:34.1 |
1. | Semerád Petr - Hlávka Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:14.3 | |||
2. | Nekvapil Lukáš - Koscelník Roman | Opel Adam R2 | TNT Počernice | 42:32.8 | ||
3. | Svačina Marcel - Popelková Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | 42:37.7 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | C.G.T. CZ Team | 38:32.9 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 38:33.1 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 38:34.1 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 44:30.2 | ||
2. | Brtníček Patrik - Hlavatý Martin | Opel Adam Cup | 44:56.1 | |||
3. | Baďura Martin - Nešpor Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 45:32.8 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Vyškov • entries/finish - 84/69 • asphalt 73,46 km
1. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:42.4 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 42:47.4 | |||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 43:36.3 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 45:59.3 | ||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Peugeot 208 R2 | MRS Racing Team | 46:10.4 | ||
3. | Horák Michal - Zapletal Karel | Opel Adam R2 | Kimi Sport | 46:35.7 |
1. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:42.4 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 42:47.4 | |||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | 43:36.3 |
1. | Brtníček Patrik - Kouřil Rudolf | Opel Adam Cup | 49:29.8 | |||
2. | Vopatřil Martin - Drmla Miroslav | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 49:31.8 | ||
3. | Baďura Martin - Studený Ivo | Opel Adam Cup | 49:56.0 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Vyškov • entries/finish - 103/83 • asphalt 71,90 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:26.4 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia WRC | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:49.7 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 43:04.6 |
1. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Renault Clio RS R3T | TNT Počernice | 45:25.5 | ||
2. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 45:33.0 | ||
3. | Kundlák Ján - Rezková Michala | Peugeot 208 R2 | K.I.T Racing | 46:27.7 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 42:26.4 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia WRC | Svarmetal Motorsport | 42:49.7 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 43:04.6 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 48:02.1 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 48:04.1 | |||
3. | Brtníček Patrik - Kouřil Rudolf | Opel Adam Cup | 49:31.0 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2015, Vyškov • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt 70,34 km
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 39:25.5 | |||
2. | Ševčík Pavel - Vajdák Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Klub Paseky | 42:05.9 | ||
3. | Trnovec Petr - Staněk Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 42:51.4 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 43:51.4 | ||
2. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Peugeot 208 R2 | 44:04.2 | |||
3. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Renault Clio R3 | XTG Motorsport Klub | 44:12.3 |
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 39:25.5 | |||
2. | Ševčík Pavel - Vajdák Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Klub Paseky | 42:05.9 | ||
3. | Trnovec Petr - Staněk Miroslav | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 42:51.4 |
1. | Vraj Petr jun. - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 46:46.5 | |||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 46:51.1 | ||
3. | Mottl Martin - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:22.3 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Czech Cup #6
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Vyškov • entries/finish - 90/60 • asphalt 70,04 km
1. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 38:01.8 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | KL Racing Team | 38:13.4 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 38:24.3 |
1. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 38:01.8 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | KL Racing Team | 38:13.4 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 38:24.3 |
1. | Hladík Jiří - Krajča Ondřej | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 43:29.3 | |||
2. | Červenka Michal - Ševčík Martin | Peugeot 205 GTI | Fifty-Fifty | 43:44.5 | ||
3. | Paldus Tomáš - Mařatka Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 43:45.3 |
Cancelled due to financial problems.
Historic (CZ) #5 • Czech Cup #8
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2012, Vyškov • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt 68,70 km
1. | Kurka Tomáš - Müller Jindřich | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 43:06.5 | |||
2. | Mulač Václav - Vágner Miloš | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 43:54.0 | |||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | Kalmar Motorsport | 44:49.4 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Opel Ascona B | Hájek Historic Rally Team | 46:05.2 | ||
2. | Šmahel Zdeněk - Kroulík Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 48:30.5 | |||
3. | Majšajdr Rostislav - Biederman Jiří | BMW 2002 Ti | 48:54.8 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | Kalmar Motorsport | 44:49.4 | ||
2. | Myslivec Vladimír - Mandík Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:53.5 | |||
3. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:54.0 |
Czech Sprintrally #7 • Historic (CZ) #6 • Czech Cup #7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Vyškov • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 88,11 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 51:47.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 52:16.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 52:52.0 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Enteria Rally Team | 51:47.6 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 52:55.2 | ||
3. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Semerád Rally Team | 53:09.8 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 59:11.8 | ||
2. | Navrátil Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team | 59:15.3 | ||
3. | Křišťan Jiří - Vrzal Martin | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:01:46.2 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 56:56.3 | |||
2. | Král Jakub - Hrabec Zbyněk | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Hrabec Oldřich | 57:24.7 | ||
3. | Kouřil Martin - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio Sport | 58:55.2 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Czech National Team | 45:10.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:16.6 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Czech National Team | 45:10.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 45:16.6 |
1. | Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:41.8 | |||
2. | Plíhal Miroslav - Stross Jiří | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Pondělíček Lukáš | 50:11.8 | ||
3. | Růžička Tomáš - Jurčík Jan | Subaru Impreza STi | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 50:15.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #1 • Czech Cup #1
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2008, Vyškov • entries/finish - 120/82 • asphalt 83,29 km
1. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:06.6 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 47:19.6 | ||
3. | Semerád Josef - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 47:26.0 |
1. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 47:06.6 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 47:19.6 | ||
3. | Semerád Josef - Niemetz Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sherlog Racing | 47:26.0 |
1. | Leher Petr - Skořepa Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 51:32.3 | |||
2. | Hudec Martin - Černoch Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 52:05.0 | |||
3. | Janota Miroslav - Rada Jiří | Opel Ascona B | Exces Super Bike Club | 52:29.9 |
Czech Middle Championship #4 • Historic (CZ) #5
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Vyškov • entries/finish - 72/57 • asphalt 122,17 km
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:07:30.7 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:07:57.1 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:09.1 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:07:30.7 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:07:57.1 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:09.1 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:17:21.5 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:17:32.8 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:19:28.6 |
Slovakia #4 (coef 1) • Czech Sprintrally #7 • Historic (CZ) #6
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2006, Vyškov • entries/finish - 102/71 • asphalt 78,64 km
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 49:22.8 | ||
2. | Volf Jiří - Rajnoha František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 49:40.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 49:55.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K.I.T. Racing CS | 50:24.5 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 51:31.9 | ||
3. | Vlasatý Igor - Stropkovič Anton | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 54:51.5 |
1. | Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Mitsubishi RT | 49:22.8 | ||
2. | Volf Jiří - Rajnoha František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NTS Plzeň - Gassner Rallisport | 49:40.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 49:55.5 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 54:13.5 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 54:17.7 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 55:34.2 |
Czech Sprintrally #7 • Historic (CZ) #8
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005, Vyškov • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 79,04 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 40:25.7 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 40:54.1 | ||
3. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Evocars Klub | 42:40.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 40:25.7 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 40:54.1 | ||
3. | Komárek David - Roupec Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Evocars Klub | 42:40.6 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 46:44.6 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Jirátko Aleš sen. | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 48:09.2 | ||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 48:13.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Vyškov • entries/finish - 106/63 • asphalt 69,18 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 36:05.4 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 36:13.2 | ||
3. | Volf Jiří - Latif Billy | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 37:19.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 36:05.4 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 36:13.2 | ||
3. | Volf Jiří - Latif Billy | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 37:19.8 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 36:13.6 | ||
2. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 | CS Development Racing | 36:25.4 | ||
3. | Tenkl Lubomír - Šubrt Pavel | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 37:08.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #6
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Vyškov • entries/finish - 109/66 • asphalt 75,76 km
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 43:11.3 | ||
2. | Enge Tomáš - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 43:13.4 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 43:38.0 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 43:11.3 | ||
2. | Enge Tomáš - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 43:13.4 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 43:38.0 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 32:01.8 | ||
2. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 32:45.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | Trumf Rally Team | 32:55.8 |
Czech Sprintrally #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2002, Vyškov • entries/finish - 106/67 • asphalt 75,86 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 41:08.2 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 41:37.2 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 41:38.1 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Hanácký Rally Klub | 41:08.2 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 41:37.2 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 41:38.1 |
1. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | CS Development Racing | 49:05.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Porsche Carrera RS | 49:49.4 | |||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 110 L | JSC Racing | 51:40.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Historic (CZ) #5
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2001, Vyškov • entries/finish - 102/71 • asphalt 73,92 km
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 42:26.3 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 42:58.4 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Barum Rally Team | 43:29.0 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 42:26.3 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 42:58.4 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Barum Rally Team | 43:29.0 |
1. | Nejedlý Pavel - Píža Josef | Austin Cooper S | SAS Zlín | 50:36.2 | ||
2. | Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 52:11.1 | ||
3. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Starý Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | Alfa Klub | 52:44.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #2 • Historic (CZ) #4
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2000, Vyškov • entries/finish - 93/61 • asphalt 70,68 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 38:17.3 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 38:32.1 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Samohýl Motorsport | 38:54.8 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 38:17.3 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 38:32.1 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Samohýl Motorsport | 38:54.8 |
1. | Sum Michal sen. - Skácel Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 46:05.7 | ||
2. | Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 46:56.3 | ||
3. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 47:20.9 |
Czech Republic #5 (coef 3) • Historic (CZ) #4 (coef 2)
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1999, Vyškov • entries/finish - 93/45 • asphalt 170,34 km
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:38:11.1 | ||
2. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:38:43.5 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:39:52.8 |
1. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:38:11.1 | ||
2. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:38:43.5 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:39:52.8 |
1. | Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | 1:56:32.6 | |||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | 1:57:19.7 | |||
3. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:58:28.9 |
CEZ #2 • Czech Republic #5 (coef 3) • Historic (CZ) #4 (coef 2)
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1998, Vyškov • entries/finish - 116/48 • asphalt 252,96 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:14:10.1 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:14:54.6 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:17:03.4 |
1. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:14:10.1 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:14:54.6 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:17:03.4 |
1. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 2:41:23.6 | ||
2. | Nejedlý Pavel - Píža Josef | Austin Cooper S | Alfa Klub | 2:44:27.2 | ||
3. | Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav | Škoda 1000 MB | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 2:46:13.0 |
Czech Republic #5 (coef 3) • Historic (CZ) #4
20. 6. – 21. 6. 1997, Vyškov • entries/finish - 95/48 • asphalt 219,14 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:57:31 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:59:03 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:02:28 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:57:31 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:59:03 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:02:28 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | Czech National Team | 1:34:11 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | AK Blovice | 1:35:58 | ||
3. | Nejedlý Pavel - Vojík Richard | Austin Mini Cooper | Alfa Klub | 1:40:33 |
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #3
26. 7. – 27. 7. 1996, Vyškov • entries/finish - 66/27 • asphalt 181,74 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:29:53 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:32:38 | ||
3. | Kouřil Jaroslav - Tománek Jan | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Barum | 1:38:42 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:29:53 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:32:38 | ||
3. | Kouřil Jaroslav - Tománek Jan | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Barum | 1:38:42 |
Czech Republic #2 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #1
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1995, Vyškov • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 161,90 km - (cancelled 18,37 km)
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:17:53 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:19:32 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 1:20:53 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:17:53 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:19:32 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 1:20:53 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | 1:32:16 | |||
2. | Fremr František - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:41:51 | |||
3. | Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan | Škoda 1000 MB | SAS Brno | 1:43:41 |
Czech Republic #4 (coef 1) • Historic (CZ) #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1994, Vyškov • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 177,18 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:30:08 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:30:33 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík Pavel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:40 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:30:08 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:30:33 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Petřík Pavel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:40 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI |
Czech-Slovak #1 (coef 1)
4. 2. – 7. 2. 1993, Vyškov • entries/finish - 31/26 • asphalt 116,24 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 1:24:25 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Charouz | 1:27:02 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Gumárny Púchov | 1:27:22 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 1:24:25 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Charouz | 1:27:02 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Gumárny Púchov | 1:27:22 |
Czech Middle Championship #1
21. 2. – 22. 2. 1992, Vyškov • entries/finish - 24/20 • asphalt - snow 94,79 km
1. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Congesta Příbram | 1:15:31 | ||
2. | Kotyza Roman - Klečka Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:16:14 | |||
3. | Fottera Daniel - Sovják Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | 1:17:11 |
1. | Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Congesta Příbram | 1:15:31 | ||
2. | Kotyza Roman - Klečka Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:16:14 | |||
3. | Fottera Daniel - Sovják Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | 1:17:11 |