Rally Tvardica
Bulgaria #1 • Bulgaria Junior #1 • Bulgaria Female #1 • Bulgaria (E1) #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Tvarditsa • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 81,95 km
1. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Flat-out | 45:14.6 | ||
2. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MS Rally Team | 45:21.4 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | 49:50.7 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Flat-out | 45:14.6 | ||
2. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MS Rally Team | 45:21.4 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | 49:50.7 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | 49:50.7 | |||
2. | Tomov Aleksandar - Brankov Yavor | Renault Clio Rally5 | ASK Prestige | 50:38.0 |
1. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Astra Racing | 50:26.2 |
1. | Pantaleev Plamen - Mehandjiiski Krasimir | Volkswagen Polo MK5 | 57:11.2 | |||
2. | Popov Mario - Popov Vittorio | Ford Fiesta Mk7 ST | 58:09.3 | |||
3. | Panayotov Marin - Tenev Martin | Renault Clio | 58:19.6 |
Bulgaria #3 • Bulgaria Female #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #3 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021, Tvardica • ASC Prestige • entries/finish - 28/27 • asphalt 81,93 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 47:49.0 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 50:02.3 | ||
3. | Yankov Georgi - Baldjiev Cvetan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASC Plovdiv | 50:56.9 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 47:49.0 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 50:02.3 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 50:57.5 |
1. | Yankov Georgi - Baldjiev Cvetan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASC Plovdiv | 50:56.9 | ||
2. | Atanasov Todor - Itcherenski Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Flat-out | 52:48.1 | ||
3. | Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov Kaloyan | BMW 132i E87 | ASC Flat-out | 53:23.7 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 50:57.5 |
Bulgaria #1 • Bulgaria 2WD #1 • Bulgaria Female #1 • Bulgaria (E1) #1 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #1
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2020, Tvardica • ASK Skorpion • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 80,52 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 45:58.4 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 47:10.8 | ||
3. | Stankov Dilian - Yordanov Yordan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Bulsim RS | 48:03.3 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASC Megaport | 45:58.4 | ||
2. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Motorsport | 47:10.8 | ||
3. | Stankov Dilian - Yordanov Yordan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Bulsim RS | 48:03.3 |
1. | Stankov Dilian - Yordanov Yordan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Bulsim RS | 48:03.3 | ||
2. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autotzar Rally Service | 50:02.4 | ||
3. | Mishev Nikola - Yanakiev Yanaki | Peugeot 208 R2 | ART Motorsport | 50:23.0 |
1. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi | Peugeot 208 R2 | Astra Racing | 53:38.1 |
1. | Atanasov Todor - Vladimirov Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | ASC Flat-out | 53:26.1 | ||
2. | Pantaleev Plamen - Mehandjiiski Krasimir | Volkswagen Polo MK5 | ASC Hobby Car | 53:57.3 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Brankov Yavor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autotzar Rally Service | 50:02.4 | ||
2. | Popov Vittorio - Popov Hristo | Citroën Saxo | Doctor Speed | 57:03.8 |
Event has been postponed from original date 17-18.07.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19.
Bulgaria #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #3 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Tvarditsa • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 82,13 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 45:36.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 48:06.9 | ||
3. | Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ART Racing | 48:28.9 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Gadzhev Georgi | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 45:36.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 48:06.9 | ||
3. | Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ART Racing | 48:28.9 |
1. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASK Prestige | 48:06.9 | ||
2. | Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ART Racing | 48:28.9 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ASC Megaport | 49:04.0 |
1. | Lekov Haralampi - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:46.6 | |||
2. | Popov Mario - Metchikian Daniel | Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost | Doctor Speed | 53:46.4 | ||
3. | Popov Vittorio - Popov Hristo | Opel Corsa GSi | Doctor Speed | 1:07:07.1 |
1. | Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel | Peugeot 208 R2 | ART Racing | 48:28.9 | ||
2. | Popov Mario - Metchikian Daniel | Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost | Doctor Speed | 53:46.4 | ||
3. | Panayotov Marin - Donchev Iliyan | Citroën Saxo | Bulsim RS | 54:51.4 |
Bulgaria #1 • Bulgaria 2WD #1 • Bulgaria Female #1 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #1 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #1
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2018, Tvarditsa • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 82,13 km
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 52:22.0 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 53:17.4 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 53:17.9 |
1. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 52:22.0 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 53:17.4 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 53:17.9 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 53:17.4 | ||
2. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 53:17.9 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Georgiev Dinko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ASC Megaport | 56:33.0 |
1. | Stoyanova Diana - Ivanova Ivanela | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Diamo | 1:06:22.4 |
1. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 59:40.3 | |||
2. | Westlund Adam - Sjöberg Joakim | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 59:59.3 | |||
3. | Gerov Hristo - Sivov Petar | Hyundai i20 Coupe | ASC Megaport | 1:00:54.7 |
1. | Benchev Kalin - Spirov Alexander | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunev Racing | 56:29.7 | ||
2. | Obretenov Yasen - Shantanov Kaloyan | BMW E30 | ASC Flat-out | 1:01:01.3 | ||
3. | Pavlov Petar - Stoyanov Boyan | Lada VAZ 2105 | ASC Flat-out | 1:06:00.8 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 53:17.9 | ||
2. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | 59:40.3 | |||
3. | Panayotov Marin - Valchev Daniel | Citroën Saxo | Bulsim RS | 1:04:05.0 |
Bulgaria #3 • Bulgaria 2WD #3 • Bulgaria Female #3 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #3 • Bulgaria (E1) #3 • Cup Todor Slavov (BG) #3
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 125,05 km
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. | Garkova Victoria - Pavlova Velislava | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:43:43.5 |
1. | Gerov Hristo - Trifonov Dimitar | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Bulstar Rally Team | 1:35:57.4 | ||
2. | Simeonov Simeon - Yordanov Yordan | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:37:23.6 | ||
3. | Getov Boyan - Kanchev Stefan | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:41:03.3 |
1. | Yankov Georgi - Baldjiev Cvetan | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:36:21.1 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 | ||
2. | Simeonov Simeon - Yordanov Yordan | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:37:23.6 | ||
3. | Panayotov Marin - Valchev Daniel | Citroën Saxo | Bulsim RS | 1:37:25.7 |
Bulgaria #3 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #3
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tvardica • entries/finish - 28/19 • asphalt 128,86 km
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:13:29.6 | ||
2. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASC Stari Stolici | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:18:04.3 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:13:29.6 | ||
2. | Surilov Martin - Zdravkov Zdravko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASC Stari Stolici | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Atanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ART Racing | 1:18:04.3 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:24:31.0 | ||
2. | Gerov Hristo - Yordanov Yordan | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:24:38.2 | ||
3. | Simeonov Simeon - Spasov Dimitar | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:26:57.2 |
Bulgaria #2 • Hyundai Trophy (BG) #1
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Tvarditsa • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt 101,22 km - (cancelled 63,05 km)
1. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Evrokom Rally Team | 17:29.1 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 18:23.3 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Mirchev Venzislav | Citroën DS3 R3T | Octane Team | 18:55.8 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Evrokom Rally Team | 17:29.1 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 18:23.3 | ||
3. | Titov Anton - Mirchev Venzislav | Citroën DS3 R3T | Octane Team | 18:55.8 |
1. | Grigorov Grigor - Yanakiev Yanaki | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 21:14.4 | ||
2. | Tsvyatkov Docho - Bagerova Linda | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 22:02.1 | ||
3. | Simeonov Simeon - Borisov Dobrin | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 23:56.4 |
During fatal accident on SS5, driver Todor Slavov died. Codriver Petar Iliev was injured. Rally stopped immediately. Half points count for the championship.
Bulgaria #2
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2014, Tvardica • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 105,82 km
1. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Octane Team | 1:05:16.9 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:30.3 | ||
3. | Slavov Todor - Iliev Petar | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Bulbet Rally Team | 1:06:48.5 |
1. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Octane Team | 1:05:16.9 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:30.3 | ||
3. | Slavov Todor - Iliev Petar | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Bulbet Rally Team | 1:06:48.5 |
Bulgaria #4
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2013, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 103,89 km
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
Bulgaria #3
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2012, Tvardica • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 99,66 km
1. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:00:24.2 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:00:54.1 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | eBrána Rallye team | 1:01:17.9 |
1. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:00:24.2 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:00:54.1 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | eBrána Rallye team | 1:01:17.9 |
Bulgaria #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Tvardica • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt 81,30 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:57.8 | |||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 57:11.8 | ||
3. | Gvozdeikov Georgi - Sivov Petar | Citroën C2 S1600 | 57:51.5 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:57.8 | |||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 57:11.8 | ||
3. | Gvozdeikov Georgi - Sivov Petar | Citroën C2 S1600 | 57:51.5 |
Bulgaria #6
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 24/20 • asphalt 81,30 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 49:57.4 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 50:31.4 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Kordev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Interlease Racing | 51:35.3 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 49:57.4 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 50:31.4 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Kordev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Interlease Racing | 51:35.3 |
Bulgaria #7
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Tvardica • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 81,30 km
1. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:08.8 | |||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 49:45.1 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BTC ADSL Rally Team | 49:46.1 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:08.8 | |||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Prestige | 49:45.1 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BTC ADSL Rally Team | 49:46.1 |
Bulgaria #9
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2008, Tvardica • entries/finish - 40/26 • asphalt 105,55 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:02:01.6 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Iliev Petar | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Secdoor Rally Team | 1:03:36.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:03:47.9 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:02:01.6 | ||
2. | Staykov Plamen - Iliev Petar | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Secdoor Rally Team | 1:03:36.7 | ||
3. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IRT | 1:03:47.9 |
Bulgaria #8
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2007, Tvardica • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 107,30 km
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 1:03:19.6 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:04:14.4 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ASC Bulgartabac | 1:06:50.9 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 1:03:19.6 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prista Oil Rally Team | 1:04:14.4 | ||
3. | Staykov Plamen - Landov Slav | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ASC Bulgartabac | 1:06:50.9 |
Bulgaria #9
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2006, Tvardica • entries/finish - 45/38 • asphalt
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | 1:03:28.7 | ||
2. | Yanakiev Georgi - Sivov Petar | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | ||||
3. | Tzekov Ignat - Cholakov Stefan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
1. | Popov Jasen - Popov Dilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMV Rally Team Bulgaria | |||
2. | Yanakiev Georgi - Sivov Petar | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | ||||
3. | Tzekov Ignat - Cholakov Stefan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
Bulgaria others
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2005, Tvardica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bulsim RS | 1:09:06.5 | ||
2. | Gvozdeikov Georgi - Hristov Vasko | Renault Clio Sport | Evrokom Rally Team | 1:10:29.7 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:10:45.3 |