Rally Novorossiysk
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Russia #7
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 121,05 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:37:18.2 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:50:47.4 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKRT | 1:32:39.6 | ||
2. | Zorin Dmitriy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Iva-Rally | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:42.2 |
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Russia #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 160,48 km
1. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:21.9 | |||
2. | Nebogatikov Alexander - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:57:44.5 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:59:11.9 |
1. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:21.9 | |||
2. | Nebogatikov Alexander - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:57:44.5 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:59:11.9 |
1. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:21.9 | |||
2. | Nebogatikov Alexander - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:57:44.5 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Trostin Anton | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:59:11.9 |
Russia #8
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2008, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/19 • gravel 224,58 km
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 2:48:01.6 | ||
2. | Naryshkin Sergey - Trostin Anton | Ford Fiesta ST | Red Wings Rally | 2:55:04.2 | ||
3. | Milov Mikhail - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:59:02.0 |
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 2:48:01.6 | ||
2. | Naryshkin Sergey - Trostin Anton | Ford Fiesta ST | Red Wings Rally | 2:55:04.2 | ||
3. | Milov Mikhail - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:59:02.0 |
Russia #9
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2007, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 53/26 • gravel 153,57 km
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:45:22.4 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:48:21.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:48:46.2 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:45:22.4 | ||
2. | Lagunov Andrey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:48:21.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:48:46.2 |
Russia #8
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/23 • gravel 163,65 km
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:54:55.0 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tein Sport | 1:56:33.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:59:08.1 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:54:55.0 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Tein Sport | 1:56:33.9 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:59:08.1 |
Russia #6
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2005, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 45/20 • gravel 153,40 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:00:07.1 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:00:47.7 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov Aleksander | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:00:07.1 | |||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:00:47.7 |
Russia #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2004, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 54/27 • gravel 121,75 km
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:27:54.2 | |||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:49.3 | |||
3. | Matyukhin Andrey - Kozlova Svetlana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Trans Telecom | 1:29:06.6 |
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 1:27:54.2 | |||
2. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:49.3 | |||
3. | Matyukhin Andrey - Kozlova Svetlana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Trans Telecom | 1:29:06.6 |
Russia #6 • Russia Cup #10
20. 9. – 22. 9. 2002, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 111,57 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Prosport | 58:46 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 59:29 | ||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 59:37 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Prosport | 58:46 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Alekseev Aleksey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 59:29 | ||
3. | Novikov Maxim - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | E-ART Racing Team | 59:37 |
Russia #5
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 110,61 km
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:01:24 | ||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:03 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 1:02:20 |
1. | Lesnikov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Itera | 1:01:24 | ||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:02:03 | |||
3. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Club | 1:02:20 |
Russia Cup #8
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1998, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 12/7 • asphalt
1. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | ||||
2. | Aleksandrov Alexandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Bobrov Alexey - ? | Lada Samara 21083 |
1. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | ||||
2. | Aleksandrov Alexandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Bobrov Alexey - ? | Lada Samara 21083 |