top
Find (co)driver
Event
lang lang Print

Events

Rallye Český Krumlov

Hall of fame

Wins
Kresta Roman
Křeček Ladislav
Pavlík Leo
Dolák Milan
Pech jun. Václav
Vojtěch Štěpán
Bertone Enrico
Blahna Václav
Deila Piergiorgio
Endrych Jaroslav
Fadrný František
Chlustina Václav
Janoušek Jiří
Kopecký Jan
Mrština Dalibor
Procházka Pavel
Šefr Miroslav
Tenkl Lubomír
Triner Emil
Podiums
12×Křeček Ladislav
12×Pech jun. Václav
Kresta Roman
Pavlík Leo
Dolák Milan
Štolfa Jindřich
Valoušek jun. Pavel
Kopecký Jan
Triner Emil
Berger Vladimír
Bertone Enrico
Blahna Václav
Hrdinka Tomáš
Pech sen. Václav
Tarabus Jaromír
Urban Jiří
Vojtěch Štěpán
Arazim Václav
Baumschlager Raimund
Starts
26×Markvart František
21×Arazim Václav
21×Zeman Milan
20×Hodaň Vlastimil
20×Tuček Marcel
18×Triner Emil
18×Trojan Jiří
17×Křížek Petr
17׊tolfa Jindřich
16×Pech jun. Václav
16×Peták Josef
16×Roubíček Jaroslav
15×Křeček Ladislav
15׊tajf Vojtěch
15×Trojan jun. Karel
15×Votava Jan
14×Kresta Roman
14×Zedník Petr
13×Fišer Miroslav
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 169,10 km
European Rally Trophy 2014 #2 (coef 3), Czech Republic 2014 #2, MČRHA 2014 #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 76/48 asphalt - 169,56 km
European Rally Cup 2013 #3 (coef 5), Czech Republic 2013 #3, MČRHA 2013 #2, Citroën Racing Trophy (CR) 2013 #2
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:41:22.1
2.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:42:36.2
3.Tarabus, Jaromír - Trunkát, DanielŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.1:42:57.4
European Rally Cup
1.Černý, Jan - Kohout, PavelPeugeot 208 VTi R2Peugeot Černý Racing1:50:33.4
2.Smékal, Egon - Hýbnerová, MonikaCitroën DS3 R3TEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team1:52:33.4
3.Myachin, Dmitriy - Fuzik, StanislavRenault Clio R3Thomas Beton racing2:01:26.9
Czech Republic
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:41:22.1
2.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:42:36.2
3.Tarabus, Jaromír - Trunkát, DanielŠkoda Fabia S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.1:42:57.4
MČRHA
1.Kalista, Jiří - Šofr, MichalSubaru LegacyCakl Karel1:49:00.4
2.Krejča, Jan - Šárka, PavelŠkoda 130 LR1:53:04.7
3.Káňa, Jiří - Kalistová, MartinaFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:54:56.4
Citroën Racing Trophy (CR)
1.Smékal, Egon - Hýbnerová, MonikaCitroën DS3 R3TEgon Smékal Bens Racing Team1:52:33.4
2.Chodura sen., Petr - Žáček, KarelCitroën DS3 R3TSAS Zlín2:11:29.1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 75/48 asphalt - 181,24 km
European Rally Cup Central 2012 #3 (coef 5), Czech Republic 2012 #4, Fabia R2 Cup 2012 #2, MČRHA 2012 #2
1.Kopecký, Jan - Dresler, PavelŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:39:59.7
2.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:40:59.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:42:33.3
European Rally Cup Central
1.Kopecký, Jan - Dresler, PavelŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:39:59.7
2.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:40:59.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:42:33.3
Czech Republic
1.Kopecký, Jan - Dresler, PavelŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:39:59.7
2.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:40:59.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Team1:42:33.3
Codriver Aleš Zimolka died late evening. Crew #43 Petr Pelech - Aleš Zimolka crashed on SS12 Malonty.
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 70/43 asphalt - 186,94 km
European Rally Cup Central 2011 #4 (coef 5), Czech Republic 2011 #3, MČRHA 2011 #1 (coef 3)
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:51:44.7
2.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Delimax Total Team1:52:28.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:54:11.2
European Rally Cup Central
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:51:44.7
2.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Delimax Total Team1:52:28.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:54:11.2
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrŠkoda Fabia S2000Adell Mogul Racing Team1:51:44.7
2.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Delimax Total Team1:52:28.6
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:54:11.2
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 73/47 asphalt - 170,72 km
Mitropa 2010 #3, European Rally Cup Central 2010 #3 (coef 2), Czech Republic 2010 #3, MČRHA 2010 #2
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrPeugeot 207 S2000Mogul Racing Team1:37:45.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:38:56.0
3.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team1:41:38.6
Mitropa
1.Gassner, Hermann - Thannhäuser, KarinMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:47:24.7
2.Šlehofer, Jan - Soběhart, ZbyněkFiat Punto S1600Roto Plzeň1:48:28.2
3.Tošovský, Jiří - Král, JosefMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:50:18.9
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrPeugeot 207 S2000Mogul Racing Team1:37:45.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:38:56.0
3.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Delimax Czech National Team1:41:38.6
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2009, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 146,67 km (cancelled 9,94 km)
MČRHA 2009 #2 (coef 3)
1.Tenkl, Lubomír - Vosádka, JaroslavBMW M3Exces Super Bike Club1:26:59.0
2.Tichý, Zdeněk - Horák, JiříOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:28:32.5
3.Petrášek, Jiří - Král, JosefOpel Ascona BSherlog Racing1:29:28.0
MČRHA
1.Tenkl, Lubomír - Vosádka, JaroslavBMW M3Exces Super Bike Club1:26:59.0
2.Tichý, Zdeněk - Horák, JiříOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:28:32.5
3.Petrášek, Jiří - Král, JosefOpel Ascona BSherlog Racing1:29:28.0
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2009, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 76/44 asphalt - 179,34 km
Czech Republic 2009 #3
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrPeugeot 207 S2000Mogul Racing Team1:41:35.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:42:33.6
3.Tarabus, Jaromír - Trunkát, DanielFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000JM Racing1:43:19.2
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrPeugeot 207 S2000Mogul Racing Team1:41:35.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuroOil Čepro Czech National Team1:42:33.6
3.Tarabus, Jaromír - Trunkát, DanielFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000JM Racing1:43:19.2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2008, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 82/44 asphalt - 188,54 km
Czech Republic 2008 #4, MČRHA 2008 #2 (coef 3)
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMogul Racing Team1:47:35.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuro Oil Team1:48:35.9
3.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:48.2
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMogul Racing Team1:47:35.2
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuro Oil Team1:48:35.9
3.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Hrůza, ZdeněkMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:48.2
MČRHA
1.Tenkl, Lubomír - Vosádka, JaroslavBMW M3Exces Super Bike Club1:42:39.1
2.Hájek, Ctirad - Perski, EduardOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:48:07.6
3.Krejča, Jan - Soumar, JiříŠkoda 110 LJSC Racing1:49:21.3
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2007, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 67/48 asphalt - 215,16 km
Czech Republic 2007 #3
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMogul Rally Team2:01:28.4
2.Trojan jun., Karel - Řihák, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRallye Sport Promotion2:04:44.0
3.Peták, Josef - Benešová, AlenaRenault Clio S1600Hroch Rally Team v AČR2:05:06.6
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Gross, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMogul Rally Team2:01:28.4
2.Trojan jun., Karel - Řihák, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRallye Sport Promotion2:04:44.0
3.Peták, Josef - Benešová, AlenaRenault Clio S1600Hroch Rally Team v AČR2:05:06.6
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2006, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 82/55 asphalt - 199,40 km
Czech Republic 2006 #4, RSS 2006 #6
1.Vojtěch, Štěpán - Palivec, ŠtěpánPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team1:52:33.7
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team1:57:20.9
3.Mörtl, Achim - Schwarz, SiegfriedSubaru Impreza STiRallye Sport Promotion1:58:34.6
Czech Republic
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team1:57:20.9
2.Mörtl, Achim - Schwarz, SiegfriedSubaru Impreza STiRallye Sport Promotion1:58:34.6
3.Trojan jun., Karel - Řihák, PetrMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIČKD Urban Pneu Rally Team1:59:34.8
RSS
1.Vojtěch, Štěpán - Palivec, ŠtěpánPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team1:52:33.7
2.Triner, Emil - Omelka, MarekŠkoda Fabia Kit CarČK Motorsport2:03:29.0
3.Flídr, Leoš - Ehl, BohumilŠkoda Octavia WRCSVC Náchod Motorsport2:04:51.4
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2005, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 87/43 asphalt - 205,70 km
Czech Republic 2005 #5
1.Vojtěch, Štěpán - Ernst, MichalPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team1:49:53.9
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team1:52:49.8
3.Arazim, Václav - Gál, JuliusMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIHella Motorsport1:57:20.5
Czech Republic
1.Vojtěch, Štěpán - Ernst, MichalPeugeot 206 WRCOMV Rally Team1:49:53.9
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team1:52:49.8
3.Arazim, Václav - Gál, JuliusMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIHella Motorsport1:57:20.5
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2004, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 84/51 asphalt - 191,29 km
Czech Republic 2004 #4
1.Kresta, Roman - Tománek, JanSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Styllex Tuning Prosport1:39:20.4
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team1:40:37.0
3.Kopecký, Jan - Schovánek, FilipŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Matador Team1:40:41.0
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Tománek, JanSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03Styllex Tuning Prosport1:39:20.4
2.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Euro Oil Team1:40:37.0
3.Kopecký, Jan - Schovánek, FilipŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Matador Team1:40:41.0
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2003, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 96/55 asphalt - 198,95 km (cancelled 6,48 km)
Czech Republic 2003 #3
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team1:37:56.1
2.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Houšť, VítToyota Corolla WRCBarum Rally Team1:40:32.2
3.Triner, Emil - Horniaček, EmilSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Czech1:40:43.5
Czech Republic
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team1:37:56.1
2.Valoušek jun., Pavel - Houšť, VítToyota Corolla WRCBarum Rally Team1:40:32.2
3.Triner, Emil - Horniaček, EmilSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Czech1:40:43.5
16. 5. – 18. 5. 2002, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 95/52 asphalt - 187,34 km (cancelled 6,78 km)
Czech Republic 2002 #3
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '01Barum Rally Team1:34:22.7
2.Triner, Emil - Hůlka, MilošSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Czech1:34:43.0
3.Kopecký, Jan - Schovánek, FilipToyota Corolla WRCMatador Pneusport1:36:38.3
Czech Republic
1.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrFord Focus RS WRC '01Barum Rally Team1:34:22.7
2.Triner, Emil - Hůlka, MilošSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Czech1:34:43.0
3.Kopecký, Jan - Schovánek, FilipToyota Corolla WRCMatador Pneusport1:36:38.3
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2001, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 186,77 km (cancelled 24,51 km)
Czech Republic 2001 #3
1.Triner, Emil - Hůlka, MilošŠkoda Octavia WRCPro Racing1:30:35.2
2.Hrdinka, Tomáš - Gross, PetrSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport1:30:35.2
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrToyota Corolla WRCThorn Racing1:31:42.4
Czech Republic
1.Triner, Emil - Hůlka, MilošŠkoda Octavia WRCPro Racing1:30:35.2
2.Hrdinka, Tomáš - Gross, PetrSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport1:30:35.2
3.Pech jun., Václav - Uhel, PetrToyota Corolla WRCThorn Racing1:31:42.4
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2000, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 170,23 km
Czech Republic 2000 #3
1.Kresta, Roman - Tománek, JanŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:28:28.1
2.Hrdinka, Tomáš - Jirátko, KarelSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport1:28:55.4
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthMogul Rally Team1:30:40.9
Czech Republic
1.Kresta, Roman - Tománek, JanŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:28:28.1
2.Hrdinka, Tomáš - Jirátko, KarelSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Styllex Tuning Prosport1:28:55.4
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthMogul Rally Team1:30:40.9
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1999, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - 196,11 km
Czech Republic 1999 #4
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:45:20.0
2.Chovanec, Stanislav - Holaň, KarelFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team1:45:48.2
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:47:27.4
Czech Republic
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:45:20.0
2.Chovanec, Stanislav - Holaň, KarelFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team1:45:48.2
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:47:27.4
14. 5. – 16. 5. 1998, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 89/55 asphalt - 257,60 km (cancelled 79,10 km)
Czech Republic 1998 #4
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Corolla WRCHRS Team1:36:53.3
2.Depping, Dieter - Gottschalk, TimoAudi Coupé S2GX Tuning1:38:21.5
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:40:13.7
Czech Republic
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Corolla WRCHRS Team1:36:53.3
2.Depping, Dieter - Gottschalk, TimoAudi Coupé S2GX Tuning1:38:21.5
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:40:13.7
Codriver Peter Šafár died after accident on SS13.
16. 5. – 17. 5. 1997, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 77/50 asphalt - 211,79 km
Czech Republic 1997 #4 (coef 3)
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:55:27.0
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:55:59.0
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Fanta, MiroslavŠkoda Felicia Kit CarCzech National Team Škoda1:58:37.0
Czech Republic
1.Dolák, Milan - Palivec, JaroslavToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:55:27.0
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:55:59.0
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Fanta, MiroslavŠkoda Felicia Kit CarCzech National Team Škoda1:58:37.0
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1996, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 83/50 asphalt - 211,40 km
Czech Republic 1996 #4 (coef 3)
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:56:59
2.Baumschlager, Raimund - Wicha, KlausVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VVW Aral Team ČR1:59:30
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Fanta, MiroslavŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport1:59:35
Czech Republic
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:56:59
2.Baumschlager, Raimund - Wicha, KlausVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VVW Aral Team ČR1:59:30
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Fanta, MiroslavŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport1:59:35
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 59/38 asphalt - 179,09 km
Czech Republic 1995 #4 (coef 2)
1.Bertone, Enrico - Chiapponi, MassimoToyota Celica Turbo 4WDCW Sport Zlín1:34:51
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:37:34
3.Výška, Ladislav - Pech, JiříMazda 323 GT-RAspekta1:39:43
Czech Republic
1.Bertone, Enrico - Chiapponi, MassimoToyota Celica Turbo 4WDCW Sport Zlín1:34:51
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:37:34
3.Výška, Ladislav - Pech, JiříMazda 323 GT-RAspekta1:39:43
13. 5. – 14. 5. 1994, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 74/58 asphalt - 197,77 km
Czech Republic 1994 #3 (coef 2)
1.Deila, Piergiorgio - Scalvini, PierangeloLancia Delta HF IntegraleV.I.P. MS by Nocentini1:35:01
2.Bertone, Enrico - Houšť, MiroslavToyota Celica 4WDCW Sport Zlín1:36:06
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanLancia Delta HF IntegraleV.I.P. MS by Nocentini1:37:25
Czech Republic
1.Deila, Piergiorgio - Scalvini, PierangeloLancia Delta HF IntegraleV.I.P. MS by Nocentini1:35:01
2.Bertone, Enrico - Houšť, MiroslavToyota Celica 4WDCW Sport Zlín1:36:06
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanLancia Delta HF IntegraleV.I.P. MS by Nocentini1:37:25
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1993, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 74/51 asphalt - 42,90 km
Czech-Slovak 1993 #5 (coef 2)
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthVečerník Praha1:51:42
2.Blahna, Václav - Schovánek, PavelFord Sierra RS CosworthPepsi Cola - Vitar1:52:46
3.Trajbold st., Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová, EvaFord Escort RS CosworthFord Charouz2:00:00
Czech-Slovak
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Escort RS CosworthVečerník Praha1:51:42
2.Blahna, Václav - Schovánek, PavelFord Sierra RS CosworthPepsi Cola - Vitar1:52:46
3.Trajbold st., Jan - Trajboldová-Váchová, EvaFord Escort RS CosworthFord Charouz2:00:00
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1992, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 72/38 asphalt - 169,86 km
Czech-Slovak 1992 #2
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Sierra RS CosworthARK Praha1:33:22
2.Dolák, Milan - Štanc, PavelFord Sierra RS CosworthSamsung1:38:29
3.Holub, Peter - Poulová, MarcelaVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VPAMK Klatovy1:38:39
Czech-Slovak
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Sierra RS CosworthARK Praha1:33:22
2.Dolák, Milan - Štanc, PavelFord Sierra RS CosworthSamsung1:38:29
3.Holub, Peter - Poulová, MarcelaVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VPAMK Klatovy1:38:39
24. 5. – 26. 5. 1991, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 83/45 asphalt - 207,06 km (cancelled 6,55 km)
Czech-Slovak 1991 #2
1.Blahna, Václav - Schovánek, PavelOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice2:11:06
2.Štolfa, Jindřich - Hawel, ZdeněkŠkoda Favorit 136LAK Škoda Vrchlabí2:12:05
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov2:12:10
Czech-Slovak
1.Blahna, Václav - Schovánek, PavelOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice2:11:06
2.Štolfa, Jindřich - Hawel, ZdeněkŠkoda Favorit 136LAK Škoda Vrchlabí2:12:05
3.Křeček, Ladislav - Krečman, JanFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov2:12:10
16. 11. – 17. 11. 1990, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 98/75 asphalt - gravel - 69,60 km
Local Czech A 1990 #6
1.Endrych, Jaroslav - Kounovský, AntonínŠkoda 130 LJaren Team45:27
2.Koutský, Radek - Slanička, MilanŠkoda 130 LStátní statek Teplice46:55
3.Trkal, Vladimír - Palivec, JaroslavŠkoda 130 L47:09
Local Czech A
1.Endrych, Jaroslav - Kounovský, AntonínŠkoda 130 LJaren Team45:27
2.Koutský, Radek - Slanička, MilanŠkoda 130 LStátní statek Teplice46:55
3.Trkal, Vladimír - Palivec, JaroslavŠkoda 130 L47:09
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 107/61 asphalt - gravel - 171,50 km
Czechoslovakia 1989 #2
1.Pavlík, Leo - Jirátko, KarelAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice1:42:52
2.Sibera, Pavel - Gross, PetrŠkoda Favorit 136LAMK Škoda AZNP1:47:40
3.Polášek, Ivo - Mrkvan, StanislavŠkoda 130 LBarum Team1:50:34
Czechoslovakia
1.Pavlík, Leo - Jirátko, KarelAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice1:42:52
2.Sibera, Pavel - Gross, PetrŠkoda Favorit 136LAMK Škoda AZNP1:47:40
3.Polášek, Ivo - Mrkvan, StanislavŠkoda 130 LBarum Team1:50:34
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1988, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 98/70 asphalt - gravel - 147,90 km
Local Czech 1988 #3
1.Mrština, Dalibor - Kabátek, BohuslavŠkoda 130 L1:09:27
2.Zapadlo, Miloslav - Dawson, KarelŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:09:42
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Hawel, ZdeněkŠkoda 130 LAMK Vrchlabí1:10:22
Local Czech
1.Mrština, Dalibor - Kabátek, BohuslavŠkoda 130 L1:09:27
2.Zapadlo, Miloslav - Dawson, KarelŠkoda 130 LASK Stavby Praha1:09:42
3.Štolfa, Jindřich - Hawel, ZdeněkŠkoda 130 LAMK Vrchlabí1:10:22
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1987, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 97/75 asphalt - gravel
Local Czech 1987 #3
1.Fadrný, František - Havlík, MiroslavLada VAZ 2105 VFTSJZD Mír Velký Bor1:16:29
2.Stružka, Jiří - Novický, LadislavLada VAZ 2105 VFTSASS Olomouc1:17:47
3.Otisk, Miroslav - Fadrná-Koukalová, LibušeLada VAZ 2105 VFTSJZD Dolany1:18:11
Local Czech
1.Fadrný, František - Havlík, MiroslavLada VAZ 2105 VFTSJZD Mír Velký Bor1:16:29
2.Stružka, Jiří - Novický, LadislavLada VAZ 2105 VFTSASS Olomouc1:17:47
3.Otisk, Miroslav - Fadrná-Koukalová, LibušeLada VAZ 2105 VFTSJZD Dolany1:18:11
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 87/47 asphalt - gravel - 122,60 km
Local Czech 1986 #3
1.Šefr, Miroslav - Červený, VladislavŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:12:51
2.Racek, Vlastimil - Pelc, JaroslavŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:15:58
3.Najman, Václav - Dlouhý, PetrŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:16:39
Local Czech
1.Šefr, Miroslav - Červený, VladislavŠkoda 130 LRAMK Železný Brod1:12:51
2.Racek, Vlastimil - Pelc, JaroslavŠkoda 130 LRK Liberec1:15:58
3.Najman, Václav - Dlouhý, PetrŠkoda 130 LRAMK Domousnice1:16:39
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1985, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 98/75 asphalt - gravel - 97,00 km
Local Czech 1985 #4
1.Chlustina, Václav - Hrbek, MiroslavLada VFTSSigma Olomouc57:16
2.Kohout, Rudolf - Fišr, VladimírLada VAZ 21011PAMK Klatovy59:30
3.Berger, Vladimír - Petera, ZdeněkŠkoda 130 LAMK Škoda AZNP1:00:00
Local Czech
1.Chlustina, Václav - Hrbek, MiroslavLada VFTSSigma Olomouc57:16
2.Kohout, Rudolf - Fišr, VladimírLada VAZ 21011PAMK Klatovy59:30
3.Berger, Vladimír - Petera, ZdeněkŠkoda 130 LAMK Škoda AZNP1:00:00
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1984, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 102/78 asphalt - gravel - 59,60 km
SKP A 1984 #2
1.Procházka, Pavel - Krečman, JanŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou39:23
2.Berger, Vladimír - Petera, ZdeněkŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice40:13
3.Dolák, Luboš - Krotil, JaroslavLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha40:29
SKP A
1.Procházka, Pavel - Krečman, JanŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou39:23
2.Berger, Vladimír - Petera, ZdeněkŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice40:13
3.Dolák, Luboš - Krotil, JaroslavLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha40:29
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 100/68 asphalt - gravel - 195,45 km
Czechoslovakia 1981 #3
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Motl, BořivojŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:18
2.Pavlík, Leo - Šimek, FrantišekRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:53:53
3.Valoušek sen., Pavel - Jirátko, KarelŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:55:37
Czechoslovakia
1.Křeček, Ladislav - Motl, BořivojŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:18
2.Pavlík, Leo - Šimek, FrantišekRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:53:53
3.Valoušek sen., Pavel - Jirátko, KarelŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:55:37
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1980, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 102/70 asphalt - gravel - 177,00 km
Czechoslovakia 1980 #3
1.Pavlík, Leo - Motl, BořivojRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:38:55
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Ginsl, JaroslavŠkoda 130 RSAMK Sigma Milo Team1:40:48
3.Pech sen., Václav - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:40:51
Czechoslovakia
1.Pavlík, Leo - Motl, BořivojRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:38:55
2.Křeček, Ladislav - Ginsl, JaroslavŠkoda 130 RSAMK Sigma Milo Team1:40:48
3.Pech sen., Václav - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:40:51
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1979, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 107/68 asphalt - 161,80 km
Czechoslovakia 1979 #3
1.Pavlík, Leo - Motl, BořivojRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:29:11
2.Pech sen., Václav - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:29:54
3.Urban, Jiří - Böhm, PetrŠkoda 130 RSBarum Team1:32:08
Czechoslovakia
1.Pavlík, Leo - Motl, BořivojRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:29:11
2.Pech sen., Václav - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:29:54
3.Urban, Jiří - Böhm, PetrŠkoda 130 RSBarum Team1:32:08
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 94/57 asphalt - gravel
Czechoslovakia 1978 #4
1.Pavlík, Leo - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAMK JZD Slušovice1:10:02
2.Sivík, Josef - Čermák, MiloslavRenault 17 GordiniAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:10:47
3.Krejbich, Miloš - Hadrávek, VáclavFiat 124ASK Stavby Praha1:14:29
Czechoslovakia
1.Pavlík, Leo - Gottfried, OldřichŠkoda 130 RSAMK JZD Slušovice1:10:02
2.Sivík, Josef - Čermák, MiloslavRenault 17 GordiniAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:10:47
3.Krejbich, Miloš - Hadrávek, VáclavFiat 124ASK Stavby Praha1:14:29
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1977, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 119/77 asphalt - gravel
Local Czech 1977 #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1976, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - gravel
Local Czech 1976 #2
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Český Krumlov entries/finish - 106/59 asphalt - gravel
Czech Middle Championship 1975 #3
1.Janoušek, Jiří - Burda, JosefLada VAZ 2103 MTXAMK Mototechna Praha26:58
2.Mařík, Ladislav - Kolín, JanŠkoda 110 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice31:23
3.Urban, Jiří - Mareček, JaroslavŠkoda 120 SAMK Český Krumlov31:43
Czech Middle Championship
1.Janoušek, Jiří - Burda, JosefLada VAZ 2103 MTXAMK Mototechna Praha26:58
2.Mařík, Ladislav - Kolín, JanŠkoda 110 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice31:23
3.Urban, Jiří - Mareček, JaroslavŠkoda 120 SAMK Český Krumlov31:43
30. 9. 1973, Český Krumlov entries/finish - ?/? asphalt - gravel
Database stats > Drivers: 69813 > Codrivers: 90009 > Entries: 529985 > Events: 16556 > Stages: 56275 > Stage results: 1115244 > Photos 148545
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014