-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

Ypres Rally

Hall of fame

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Ieper • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Ieper • entries/finish - 95/67 • asphalt 250,16 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:15.1
2.flagPrincen Kris - Kaspers PetericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg2:23:11.9
3.flagCasier Bernd - Vyncke PietericonFord Fiesta R5Duindistel2:23:34.9
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:15.1
2.flagPrincen Kris - Kaspers PetericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg2:23:11.9
3.flagCasier Bernd - Vyncke PietericonFord Fiesta R5Duindistel2:23:34.9
1.flagScattolon Giacomo - Zanini PaoloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:16:42.6
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:33:37.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Becker KatriniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:34:08.4
3.flagGeusens Polle - Demeestere JustineiconFord Fiesta R2T2:34:38.4
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:33:37.9
2.flagIngram Chris - Becker KatriniconOpel Adam R2Opel Rallye Junior Team2:34:08.4
3.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:35:59.2
1.flagMunnings Catie - Stein Anne KatharinaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team3:32:14.8
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:15.1
2.flagPrincen Kris - Kaspers PetericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg2:23:11.9
3.flagCasier Bernd - Vyncke PietericonFord Fiesta R5Duindistel2:23:34.9
1.flagGeusens Polle - Demeestere JustineiconFord Fiesta R2T2:34:38.4
2.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconRenault Twingo RS R2Hainaut Motor Club2:46:22.4
3.flagBrown Jamie - Cruttenden JoeiconFord Fiesta R2T2:54:17.4
1.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconRenault Twingo RS R2Hainaut Motor Club2:46:22.4
25. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Ieper • entries/finish - 73/42 • asphalt 253,38 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:29.9
2.flagBouffier Bryan - de la Haye ThibaulticonCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team2:22:57.4
3.flagVerschueren Vincent - Hostens VeroniqueiconCitroën DS3 R5Duindistel2:23:32.4
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:29.9
2.flagBouffier Bryan - de la Haye ThibaulticonCitroën DS3 R5Gemini Clinic Rally Team2:22:57.4
3.flagVerschueren Vincent - Hostens VeroniqueiconCitroën DS3 R5Duindistel2:23:32.4
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Patkó GergelyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XÉrdi Team Kft.2:32:09.0
2.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:35:49.6
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Bruneel ArneiconPorsche 997 GT3Atlantic2:31:57.4
2.flagDelecour François - Savignoni DominiqueiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup RGT2:33:20.7
3.flagDuez Marc - Béatse HendrikiconPorsche 996 GT3 RGTDuindistel2:33:44.1
1.flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconOpel Adam R22:32:48.5
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Clemens StefaniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:32:59.7
3.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel Adam R2ADAC Sachsen2:34:14.1
1.flagZawada Aleksander - Derousseaux CathyiconOpel Adam R22:32:48.5
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Clemens StefaniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:32:59.7
3.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel Adam R2ADAC Sachsen2:34:14.1
1.flagPyrame Alain - Labatut JulieniconRenault Clio RS R3T2:51:42.8
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Duindistel2:22:29.9
2.flagVerschueren Vincent - Hostens VeroniqueiconCitroën DS3 R5Duindistel2:23:32.4
3.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Prévot StéphaneiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:24:31.8
1.flagGeusens Polle - Demeestere JustineiconFord Fiesta R22:43:05.0
2.flagMolle Amaury - Herman RenaudiconFord Fiesta R22:44:22.5
1.flagHeuninck Victorien - Geerlandt FrançoisiconPeugeot 208 R2Duindistel2:33:07.2
1.flagHonnay Florent - Gendarme NicolasiconRenault Twingo RS R1Royal Racing Car Mosan3:20:22.3
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Ieper • entries/finish - 96/48 • asphalt 294,79 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Duindistel2:43:13.7
2.flagCherain Cédric - Leyh AndréiconFord Fiesta R5Ardennes2:44:23.6
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland2:45:27.9
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Duindistel2:43:13.7
2.flagCherain Cédric - Leyh AndréiconFord Fiesta R5Ardennes2:44:23.6
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland2:45:27.9
1.flagLefevere Andy - Vangheluwe AndyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:49:25.2
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R42:52:15.3
3.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Táborszki AttilaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:54:55.5
1.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Eelbode BramiconPeugeot 208 R2Duindistel2:55:51.9
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R22:57:36.6
3.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:57:36.6
1.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Rally Academy2:57:36.6
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R22:57:36.6
3.flagIngram Chris - Moreau GabiniconRenault Twingo RS R2 Evo2:58:54.0
1.flagLoix Freddy - Gitsels JohaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Duindistel2:43:13.7
2.flagCherain Cédric - Leyh AndréiconFord Fiesta R5Ardennes2:44:23.6
3.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconFord Fiesta S2000Kobus Tuning2:45:46.2
1.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Eelbode BramiconPeugeot 208 R2Duindistel2:55:51.9
2.flagBux Gino - Borguet EriciconPeugeot 208 R2Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg3:00:37.7
3.flagRadoux Thibault - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconFord Fiesta R2East Belgian Racing Team3:03:00.6
1.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Eelbode BramiconPeugeot 208 R2Duindistel2:55:51.9
2.flagWright Stephen - Wright SusanneiconPeugeot 208 R23:07:16.3
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Hottelet Jean-LouisiconPeugeot 208 R2Ice Pol Racing Team3:15:38.2
1.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconFord Fiesta R2Bayard3:02:36.6
2.flagRadoux Thibault - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconFord Fiesta R2East Belgian Racing Team3:03:00.6
3.flagPerneel Ferdi - Collez FilipiconFord Fiesta R2Duindistel3:09:56.2
1.flagMolle Amaury - Louka LouisiconRenault Twingo RS R13:34:58.2
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Ieper • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 297,93 km - (cancelled 28,82 km) • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:19.4
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S20002:33:40.4
3.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:34:11.9
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:19.4
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S20002:33:40.4
3.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:34:11.9
1.flagLefevere Andy - Vangheluwe AndyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Atlantic2:38:55.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Hadik Autósport Egyesület2:42:28.7
3.flagCroes David - Tack EriciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDuindistel2:44:27.1
1.flagBaugnet Xavier - Borguet EriciconPeugeot 208 R2Les Volants2:48:09.0
2.flagvan der Marel Timo - Smart RebeccaiconFord Fiesta R22:48:50.4
3.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Humblet JérômeiconPeugeot 208 R2Ardennes2:49:30.5
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:19.4
2.flagLefevere Andy - Vangheluwe AndyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Atlantic2:38:55.8
3.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconFord Fiesta S20002:39:00.6
1.flagDevalet Julie - Thielen JennifericonCitroën DS3 R1East Belgian Racing Team3:23:32.7
1.flagFumal Armand - Gressens EriciconCitroën DS3 R3TArdennes3:08:10.6
1.flagvan der Marel Timo - Smart RebeccaiconFord Fiesta R22:48:50.4
2.flagBoon Matthias - Vanwinkelen LuciconŠkoda Fabia R22:50:23.9
3.flagHeuninck Victorien - Geerlandt FrançoisiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxDuindistel2:50:25.9
1.flagBaugnet Xavier - Borguet EriciconPeugeot 208 R2Les Volants2:48:09.0
2.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Humblet JérômeiconPeugeot 208 R2Ardennes2:49:30.5
3.flagHermann Stephan - Maraite AchimiconPeugeot 208 R2East Belgian Racing Team2:51:58.8
1.flagvan der Marel Timo - Smart RebeccaiconFord Fiesta R22:48:50.4
2.flagRadoux Thibault - Peeters AlexandreiconFord Fiesta R2East Belgian Racing Team2:52:20.5
3.flagDeruyter Bjorn - Vandaele StijniconFord Fiesta R2Atlantic3:00:31.8
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2012, Ypres • entries/finish - 92/55 • asphalt 287,66 km • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:36:52.7
2.flagLoix Freddy - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Duindistel2:37:39.2
3.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:39:07.3
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:36:52.7
2.flagLoix Freddy - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Duindistel2:37:39.2
3.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:39:07.3
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:36:52.7
2.flagLoix Freddy - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Duindistel2:37:39.2
3.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:39:07.3
1.flagMorée Erik - Meijs PascaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X2:57:06.5
1.flagLoix Freddy - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 207 S2000Duindistel2:37:39.2
2.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:39:07.3
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Gitsels JohaniconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TDuindistel2:39:48.4
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2011, Ieper • entries/finish - 116/55 • asphalt 287,89 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:40:03.9
2.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:44:00.8
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:46:10.7
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:40:03.9
2.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:44:00.8
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:46:10.7
1.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:46:10.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:47:28.9
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:51:32.8
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S2000BFO-Škoda Rally Team2:40:03.9
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Gitsels JohaniconMini Cooper S2000 1.6T2:46:23.9
3.flagLangenakens Jonas - Beernaert NicoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAtlantic2:50:19.2
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 98/48 • asphalt 293,62 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:35:36.9
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:58.3
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:42.4
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:35:36.9
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:58.3
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:42.4
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:35:58.3
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFord Fiesta S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:01.4
3.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:45:14.5
1.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia S20002:35:36.9
2.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:37:42.4
3.flagCasier Bernd - Caesemaeker FrancisiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:39:38.5
1.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:52:19.4
2.flagMcCormack Martin - Moynihan DavidiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:53:42.2
3.flagVanneste Davy - Declerck KurticonCitroën C2 R2 Max2:54:28.5
1.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Humblet JérômeiconFord Fiesta R22:56:55.0
2.flagMartin Anthony - Smets ArnaudiconFord Fiesta R22:57:37.5
3.flagPyck Filip - Lampaert IgnaceiconFord Fiesta R23:02:26.0
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 70/34 • asphalt 281,78 km • Other years
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:32:16.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:36.7
3.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:33:56.8
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:32:16.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:36.7
3.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:33:56.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:36:41.2
2.flagBetti Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:38:04.6
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:38:40.8
1.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:32:16.3
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:36.7
3.flagLoix Freddy - Miclotte FrédériciconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:33:56.8
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2008, Ypres • entries/finish - 94/51 • asphalt 298,88 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:44:40.3
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:45:39.0
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:46:08.9
1.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:44:40.3
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:45:39.0
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:46:08.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:46:08.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:48:03.2
3.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:52:39.2
1.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:44:40.3
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:45:39.0
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:46:08.9
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2007, Ypres • entries/finish - 102/53 • asphalt 288,82 km - (cancelled 21,86 km) • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:38:43.9
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:39:02.5
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:40:47.8
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:38:43.9
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:39:02.5
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:40:47.8
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:39:02.5
2.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:40:47.8
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:47:30.4
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:38:43.9
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:39:02.5
3.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:40:47.8
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 95/89 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:49:23.6
2.flagPrincen Kris - Chevaillier EddyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:50:14.2
3.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDuindistel2:50:19.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:49:23.6
2.flagPrincen Kris - Chevaillier EddyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:50:14.2
3.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDuindistel2:50:19.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:49:23.6
2.flagPrincen Kris - Chevaillier EddyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:50:14.2
3.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDuindistel2:50:19.1
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2005, Ieper • entries/finish - 74/35 • asphalt 301,30 km • Other years
1.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:55:15.2
2.flagBijvelds Peter - Hissink BarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:58:00.8
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconCitroën C2 S1600Duindistel2:58:39.3
1.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:55:15.2
2.flagBijvelds Peter - Hissink BarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:58:00.8
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconCitroën C2 S1600Duindistel2:58:39.3
1.flagPrincen Kris - Colebunders DanyiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:55:15.2
2.flagBijvelds Peter - Hissink BarticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:58:00.8
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconCitroën C2 S1600Duindistel2:58:39.3
1.flagBoelens Stéphane - Degandt BjorniconCitroën C2 VTSLe Perron3:09:30.4
2.flagCroes David - Brück BenoiticonCitroën C2 VTSDuindistel3:10:40.0
3.flagServais Bernard - Smets ArnaudiconCitroën C2 VTSEast Belgian Racing Team3:14:57.6
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Ypres • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 298,76 km • Other years
1.flagCols Larry - Goddé FilipiconRenault Clio S1600Duindistel2:56:00.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JacquesiconRenault Clio S16002:58:41.6
3.flagBouche Xavier - Melin FabianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIHesbaye2:58:50.0
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Ieper • entries/finish - 106/52 • asphalt 309,04 km • Other years
1.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Team Bel-Lux2:51:21.3
2.flagTsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier EddyiconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel2:53:00.0
3.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team2:59:30.1
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2002, Ieper • entries/finish - 96/57 • asphalt 314,89 km • Other years
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Team Bel-Lux2:54:54.2
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Dethier LuciconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Duindistel2:56:49.7
3.flagTheunissen Rocco - Genten ElisabethiconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:00:10.1
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Ieper • entries/finish - 125/73 • asphalt 290,20 km • Other years
1.flagTsjoen Pieter - Vergalle SteveniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel2:40:55.0
2.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Colebunders DanyiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:41:56.5
3.flagBoxoen Joost - Reynaert HansiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:46:25.0
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Ieper • entries/finish - 141/77 • asphalt 322,98 km • Other years
1.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark3:02:39.1
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Team Bel-Lux3:05:48.9
3.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:07:41.0
1.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark3:02:39.1
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Team Bel-Lux3:05:48.9
3.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:07:41.0
1.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:07:41.0
2.flagBreijer Mark - van Goor HansiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Van der Marel Autosport3:11:48.9
3.flagBijvelds Peter - Bijvelds PieticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:15:28.5
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Team Bel-Lux3:05:48.9
2.flagTheunissen Rocco - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:07:41.0
3.flagTsjoen Pieter - Vergalle SteveniconToyota Corolla WRCDuindistel3:08:47.0
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1999, Ieper • entries/finish - 112/57 • asphalt 329,14 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMarlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart3:02:42.3
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark3:03:21.8
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Derammelaere GeerticonSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Duindistel3:03:30.7
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1998, Ieper • entries/finish - 114/57 • asphalt 329,37 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconToyota Corolla WRCMarlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium3:08:51.9
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:11:37.5
3.flagVerreydt Renaud - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Le Perron3:12:01.8
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1997, Ieper • entries/finish - 90/56 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Marlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium2:55:22
2.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza 555East Belgian Racing Team2:55:29
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-FourMarlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium2:56:08
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1996, Ieper • entries/finish - 136/74 • asphalt 334,90 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Team Belgium3:08:26
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Giraudet DenisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Team3:11:10
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Rally Team3:14:17
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1995, Ieper • entries/finish - 148/84 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagVerreydt Renaud - Jamar Jean-ManueliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)3:39:49
2.flagLietaer Paul - Derammelaere GeerticonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:45:17
3.flagDepping Dieter - Depping JaninaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:45:31
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Ieper • entries/finish - 122/66 • asphalt 398,00 km • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit3:46:18
2.flagChatriot François - Giraudet DenisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Racing3:49:57
3.flagFassina Alessandro - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:51:32
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Ieper • entries/finish - 156/85 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit3:38:13
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:39:35
3.flagFerreyros Ramón - Van Oosten GeorgesiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:42:41
25. 6. – 28. 6. 1992, Ieper • entries/finish - 150/88 • asphalt 396,92 km • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Ford Rally Team3:41:43
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Caliro RaffaeleiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:41:47
3.flagBaroni Pierre-César - David PhilippeiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:45:35
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1991, Ieper • entries/finish - 195/94 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Ford Rally Team3:57:23
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44:02:51
3.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Belgium4:15:31
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1990, Ieper • entries/finish - 176/91 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:45:20
2.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:46:12
3.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Lux WillyiconBMW M33:47:37
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1989, Ieper • entries/finish - 144/70 • asphalt 403,60 km • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:50:35
2.flagDuez Marc - Lopes AlainiconBMW M3BMW Fina3:52:41
3.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset LuciconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:56:55
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:50:35
2.flagDuez Marc - Lopes AlainiconBMW M3BMW Fina3:52:41
3.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset LuciconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:56:55
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:50:35
2.flagDuez Marc - Lopes AlainiconBMW M3BMW Fina3:52:41
3.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset LuciconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:56:55
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:50:35
2.flagDuez Marc - Lopes AlainiconBMW M3BMW Fina3:52:41
3.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Manset LuciconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:56:55
1.flagJamar Patrick - Boelens StéphaneiconCitroën AX Sport4:42:39
2.flagLeruth Philippe - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconCitroën AX Sport4:45:19
3.flagPlessers Ronny - Ceyssens MarciconCitroën AX Sport4:48:51
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1988, Ieper • entries/finish - 137/73 • asphalt 375,15 km • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthR.A.S. Sport - Belga Team Texaco3:41:09
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconBMW M33:41:49
3.flagDuez Marc - Thimonier PierreiconBMW M3Bastos Racing Team3:43:06
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthR.A.S. Sport - Belga Team Texaco3:41:09
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconBMW M33:41:46
3.flagDuez Marc - Thimonier PierreiconBMW M3Bastos Racing Team3:43:06
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthR.A.S. Sport - Belga Team Texaco3:41:09
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconBMW M33:41:46
3.flagDuez Marc - Thimonier PierreiconBMW M3Bastos Racing Team3:43:06
1.flagJamar Patrick - Knott ChristianiconCitroën AX Sport4:26:50
2.flagJacot Patrick - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën AX Sport4:36:00
3.flagTimmers Marc - Verleyen GaryiconCitroën AX Sport4:38:23
25. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Ieper • entries/finish - 151/89 • asphalt 418,00 km • Other years
1.flagMcRae Jimmy - Grindrod IaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthRed Ford4:26:37
2.flagLovell Mark - Freeman RogericonFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Motor Co Ltd4:28:06
3.flagSaby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-FrançoisiconLancia Delta HF 4WD4:28:36
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Ieper • entries/finish - 155/70 • asphalt 412,00 km • Other years
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord RS200Belga Team3:53:20
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia 037 RallyTre Gazzelle Bastos3:54:59
3.flagDuez Marc - Lux WillyiconMG Metro 6R4Austin Rallying3:57:12
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1985, Ieper • entries/finish - 148/73 • asphalt 524,00 km • Other years
1.flagRagnotti Jean - Thimonier PierreiconRenault 5 Maxi TurboRenault Elf Philips5:06:04
2.flagMcRae Jimmy - Grindrod IaniconOpel Manta 400Opel Euro Team5:08:17
3.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RS5:09:38
29. 6. – 1. 7. 1984, Ieper • entries/finish - 147/69 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagToivonen Henri - Grindrod IaniconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team5:16:24
2.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconPorsche 911 SC RS5:21:33
3.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team5:22:39
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1983, Ieper • entries/finish - 176/77 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBiasion Miki - Siviero TizianoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club4:52:15
2.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Sappey FrançoiseiconLancia 037 RallyEcurie Total4:53:03
3.flagVincent Francis - Huret WillyiconFerrari 308 GTBFerrari France - Pozzi4:55:38
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1982, Ieper • entries/finish - 201/85 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDuez Marc - Lux WillyiconPorsche 911 SC6:33:15
2.flagColsoul Guy - Lopes AlainiconOpel Ascona 4006:37:37
3.flagMcRae Jimmy - Grindrod IaniconOpel Ascona 400Rothmans Opel Rally Team6:39:13
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1981, Ypres • entries/finish - 167/71 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Emmanuelli DeniseiconFerrari 308 GTB6:21:58
2.flagBéguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-JacquesiconPorsche 911 SC6:26:16
3.flagColsoul Guy - Lopes AlainiconOpel Ascona 4006:28:16
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 200/38 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPond Tony - Gallagher FrediconTriumph TR7 V8British Leyland Cars6:06:30
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIRenstal der Grenzen6:13:44
3.flagBéguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-JacquesiconPorsche 911 SCArmel6:19:15
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1979, Ypres • entries/finish - 168/55 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBéguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-JacquesiconPorsche 911 SC5:45:52
2.flagDelbar Hermes - Lux WillyiconPorsche Carrera5:50:02
3.flag"Gustavson" - Van Oosten GeorgesiconPorsche 911 Carrera5:57:19
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1978, Ypres • entries/finish - 178/59 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPond Tony - Gallagher FrediconTriumph TR7 V8British Leyland Cars5:31:44
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Franssen FrediconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIFord Castrol Team5:35:01
3.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli5:37:43
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - 168/48 • asphalt 239,00 km • Other years
1.flagDarniche Bernard - Mahé AlainiconLancia Stratos HF2:18:52
2.flagMoortgat Rudolf - "Andy"iconPorsche Carrera2:22:47
3.flagCarron Jean-Marie - Schaer MichaëliconPorsche Carrera2:26:06
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1976, Ieper • entries/finish - 200/54 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Pitz Willi-PetericonOpel Kadett GT/E 16S Gr.41:25:48
2.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 18001:28:37
3.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:29:02
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 147/64 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagMordacq Bernard - Bret Jean-LuciconPorsche Carrera1:03:08
2.flagSchewe Heinz-Walter - Petersen PetericonPorsche Carrera1:04:18
3.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 18001:04:54
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 126/61 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - "Jimmy"iconFord Escort RS 1600 MKI59:19.8
2.flag"Pedro" - Symens EriciconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:00:35.4
3.flagLaurent Serge - Hammelrath PhilippeiconAlpine-Renault A1101:01:07.7
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1973, Ypres • entries/finish - 120/47 • asphalt • Other years
1.flag"Pedro" - "Jimmy"iconBMW 200253:35.4
2.flagLaurent Serge - Hammelrath PhilippeiconAlpine-Renault A110 160055:57.5
3.flagDolk Bert - de Jong BobiconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR58:05.8
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1972, Ypres • entries/finish - 125/63 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort RSFord BP Racing Team40:38.9
2.flagKridel Ali - Brandenburger JosiconBMW 2002 Ti42:48.3
3.flagRieu Jean-Paul - Bourguignon PhilippeiconBMW 2002 TiR.T. Biral45:05.1
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971, Ypres • entries/finish - 97/61 • asphalt • Other years
1.flag"Pedro" - "Jimmy"iconBMW 2002 Ti39:28
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort RS39:55
3.flagLaurent Serge - Hammelrath PhilippeiconAlpine-Renault A11040:28
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1970, Ypres • entries/finish - 70/38 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam40:00
2.flagVinatier Jean - Vial MicheliconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S40:29
3.flagLaurent Serge - Milani GérardiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600S42:17
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1969, Ypres • entries/finish - 48/24 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam41:06
2.flagDeprez Yves - Bertinchamps Pierre-YvesiconNSU 1000 TTS52:01
3.flagOnyn Eddy - Wauters iconBMW 200254:41
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1968, Ypres • entries/finish - 50/36 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagVan Dijck Wilfried - Symens EriciconBMW 20025:21
2.flag"Chavan" - Sonveaux iconFiat 1256:34
3.flagVandermeersch Jean-Pierre - Vandecaveye FreddyiconAustin Cooper S6:36
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1967, Ypres • entries/finish - 44/20 • asphalt • Other years
1.flag"Hervé" - Declerck WernericonLotus Elan4:03
2.flagDemarcin Michel - Vloebergs iconGlas 1304 TS4:54
3.flagMissine Jozef - Vandeputte iconLotus Elan6:00
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1966, Ypres • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt • Other years
1.flag"Eldis" - Moens FransiconLotus Elan50
2.flagDhondt - Vandecaveye FreddyiconPorsche1:10
3.flagHercot Jacques - De Rosée FrédericiconFord Cortina GT1:55
7. 6. 1965, Ypres • entries/finish - 34/18 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagVandermeersch Jean-Pierre - Roegiers RaouliconAustin Cooper S30
2.flagVancauwenberghe - Declerck WernericonTriumph Spitfire49
3.flagOmmeganck - Meeusen iconInnocenti Mini59