Rally Costa Brava
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 161/111 • asphalt 160,01 km
1. | Saunier Julien - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Porsche 911 SC | 1:51:04.1 | |||
2. | Lombardo Angelo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:52:03.7 | |||
3. | Argenti Thomas - Giraldo Méryl | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:21.0 |
1. | Lombardo Angelo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:52:03.7 | |||
2. | Capanaccia Olivier - Piazza François-Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:23.8 | |||
3. | McCormack Marty - Mitchell Barney | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:27.5 |
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Autet Josep | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:55:27.6 | ||
2. | Nogareda David - Lozano Xavier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:56:42.0 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Cancela Carlos | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:57:54.5 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
16. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 121/89 • asphalt 176,77 km
1. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | 2:01:36.1 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:01:59.0 | |||
3. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 2:02:44.1 |
1. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | 2:01:36.1 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:01:59.0 | |||
3. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 2:02:44.1 |
1. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Autet Josep | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:06:01.3 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - de La Puente David | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 2:07:42.5 | ||
3. | Nogareda David - Lozano Xavier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:09:13.3 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
17. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 80/57 • asphalt 155,88 km
1. | Perroud Pascal - Giraudet Denis | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:19.6 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Barjou Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:45.0 | |||
3. | Jenot Pierre-Manuel - Delorme Freddy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:55:11.5 |
1. | Perroud Pascal - Giraudet Denis | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:19.6 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Barjou Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:52:45.0 | |||
3. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:55:31.3 |
1. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 1:56:36.6 | ||
2. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Autet Josep | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Baporo Motorsport | 1:59:20.3 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | Club Deportivo Dago | 2:01:45.4 |
Notional times for cars doing Rally2 also on the stages they run on 1st leg: Cars: 11/15/24/41/52/57/79/80/86
ERC Historic #9 • Spain Historic #7
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2021, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 176,70 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:58:45.8 | ||
2. | van den Brand Mats - van Barschot Sander | BMW M3 E30 | 1:59:36.3 | |||
3. | Perroud Pascal - Amblard Julie | BMW M3 E30 | Lugano Racing Team | 2:00:15.8 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - de La Puente David | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 2:00:51.7 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Prévot Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:54.4 | |||
3. | Noberasco Gabriele - Ferrara Michele | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:42.8 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Melide Motor Sport | 1:58:45.8 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - de La Puente David | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 2:00:51.7 | |||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | BMW M3 E30 | Club Deportivo Dago | 2:06:31.8 |
Event has been postponed from the original date 11-13/03/2021 due to COVID-19.
Event has been cancelled due to COVID-19.
ERC Historic #1 • TER Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt 139,95 km
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:09.6 | |||
2. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 1:37:43.0 | ||
3. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:39:24.7 |
1. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:39:24.7 | ||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:43.1 | |||
3. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:43:21.4 |
1. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:39:24.7 | ||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:43.1 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | Autostal Atlantic | 1:46:23.4 |
1. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 1:37:43.0 | ||
2. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Julià Pascual Oriol | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:42:23.2 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:42:32.1 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 150,69 km
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:43:03.9 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | BMW M3 E30 | 1:43:10.4 | |||
3. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:36.4 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:43:03.9 | |||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:36.4 | ||
3. | Toivonen Harri - Wrede Cedric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:46:31.5 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:43:03.9 | |||
2. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:36.4 | ||
3. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Martinez Sport | 1:46:24.3 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2017, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 156,13 km - (cancelled 12,57 km)
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:42:43.5 | |||
2. | Comas Erik - Roche Yannick | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:44:20.7 | |||
3. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 1:45:56.7 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:42:43.5 | |||
2. | Comas Erik - Roche Yannick | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:44:20.7 | |||
3. | Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 1:45:56.7 |
1. | "Aikon" - Larrosa Luka | BMW M3 E30 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:51:05.7 | ||
2. | Solà Segura Josep - Izquierdo Viñolas Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:52:57.0 | ||
3. | Foncueva Cele - de La Puente David | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Past Racing | 1:53:10.6 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2016, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 164,75 km - (cancelled 14,16 km)
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:11.2 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:44:43.0 | |||
3. | Cazaux Serge - Clavier Vincent | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:45:36.9 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:11.2 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:44:43.0 | |||
3. | Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Tractive AB | 1:51:14.4 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:44:11.2 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Sánchez Óscar | BMW M3 E30 | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:45:49.7 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FMC-UCAV Racing | 1:48:17.9 |
ERC Historic #1 • Spain Historic #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Girona • entries/finish - 35/20 • asphalt 178,80 km
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 2:08:40.3 | ||
2. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 2:09:11.8 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:12:17.3 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 2:08:40.3 | ||
2. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 2:09:11.8 | ||
3. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:12:17.3 |
1. | Solà Segura Josep - Izquierdo Viñolas Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:21:24.3 | ||
2. | Donatiu Joan - Padrós Jordi | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Auto Club Ronçana | 2:28:13.3 | ||
3. | Antón del Campo César - Martínez Pérez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:29:18.9 |
ERC Historic #2 (coef 3) • Spain Historic #2
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2014, Girona • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt 182,39 km
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 2:00:50.0 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:01:17.1 | |||
3. | Gutiérrez Agüí Francesc - García Belisario Álex | BMW M3 E30 | Black Motorsport | 2:03:48.3 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:01:17.1 | |||
2. | Brazzoli Enrico - Valmassoi Paola | Lancia 037 Rally | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:05:42.6 | ||
3. | Da Zanche Lucio - Oberti Giulio | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 2:05:49.0 |
1. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Historic Rally Classic | 2:00:50.0 | ||
2. | Xargay Enric - Garcia Belisario Albert | BMW 2002 Ti | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:08:21.1 | ||
3. | Font Ferran - Julià Pascual Oriol | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Andorra Auto Club | 2:09:27.9 |
ERC Historic #11 • Spain Historic #6
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Girona • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 157,65 km
1. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:49:49.3 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:50:44.1 | |||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:52:22.5 |
1. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:49:49.3 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:50:44.1 | |||
3. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:52:22.5 |
1. | Xargay Enric - Anglada Marta | BMW 2002 Ti | Escudería Baix Empordá | 1:54:49.0 | ||
2. | Font Ferran - Julià Pascual Oriol | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Andorra Auto Club | 1:58:12.3 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Moiset Ferrer Gabriel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 1:59:15.1 |
ERC Historic #11 • Spain Historic #8
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 135,14 km
1. | "Pedro" - Verdelli Marco | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:36:37.7 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:38:20.9 | ||
3. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:41:48.0 |
1. | "Pedro" - Verdelli Marco | Lancia 037 Rally | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:36:37.7 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:38:20.9 | ||
3. | Corredig Pietro - Borghese Sonia | BMW 2002 Tii | 1:49:21.6 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:38:20.9 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Fernando - Álvarez Rivas Daniel | Porsche 930 Turbo | Historic Rally Classic | 1:41:48.0 | ||
3. | Dezcallar Antonio - Fluxà Bartomeu | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Escudería TR Balear | 1:45:04.1 |
ERC Historic #10 • Spain Historic #7
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt 148,46 km
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:59:37.1 | |||
2. | Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:59:47.5 | ||
3. | Bianchini Marco - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:59:59.7 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:59:47.5 | ||
2. | Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:02:48.8 | |||
3. | Font Ferran - Julià Pascual Oriol | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Andorra Auto Club | 2:03:35.8 |
1. | Xargay Enric - Venceslao Joan | BMW 2002 Ti | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:01:34.6 | ||
2. | Palou Carles - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Escort MK2 | Auto Club Ronçana | 2:08:00.9 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 2:10:19.7 |
ERC Historic #11
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2010, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 148,70 km
1. | Bianchini Marco - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia 037 Rally | Key Sport Engineering s.r.l. | 1:47:22.7 | ||
2. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:49:02.8 | ||
3. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:50:23.7 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Rally Club Sandro Munari | 1:49:02.8 | ||
2. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:50:23.7 | |||
3. | Rossi Pierangelo - Beltrame Luca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:51:02.8 |
Spain #10 • Catalunya • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009 • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 153,09 km
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:40:09.2 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:40:17.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:40:09.2 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:40:17.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:42:27.3 | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:44:28.3 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:33.7 | ||
2. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:56:45.3 | ||
3. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:56:51.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:00.7 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:42:27.3 | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Gironella | 1:44:28.3 |
Spain #10 (coef 1) • Beca RMC (E) #12 • Catalunya Tarmac #8 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #9 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6 • Catalunya others
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 85/62 • asphalt 154,12 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:40:36.3 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:40:38.3 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:40:36.3 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:40:38.3 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 |
1. | Jiménez Marc - Lozano Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:11.7 | ||
2. | Antxustegi Gorka - Zuazua Jon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:56:21.3 | |||
3. | Sánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:57:37.7 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | Shalymar Competicion | 1:50:58.8 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:51:05.1 | |||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:51:30.8 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:45:38.7 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Clio R3 Access | Escudería Ourense | 2:00:33.0 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:46.6 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:51.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:50:05.7 |
1. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | 1:50:15.7 | |||
2. | Hernán Alberto - Muriel Ricardo | Nissan 350Z | 1:57:53.9 |
1. | Zurita Jordi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:22.3 | |||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Alujú Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:47:31.7 | |||
3. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:46.6 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:16.5 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Sánchez Óscar | Ferrari 360 Rally | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:42:36.6 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:42:51.9 |
Spain #9 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 171,03 km - (cancelled 22,44 km)
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:39:01.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:40:15.3 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Ferrari 360 Rally | Piedrafita Sport | 1:40:46.5 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:39:01.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:40:15.3 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Ferrari 360 Rally | Piedrafita Sport | 1:40:46.5 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Peugeot 206 XS | Monlau Competició SL | 1:46:34.3 | ||
2. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:46:41.1 | ||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:47:57.2 |
Spain #10 • C2 Cup (E) #7 • Catalunya Tarmac • Desafío Peugeot (E) #8 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E)
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 72/35 • asphalt 164,78 km
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:05.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:31.1 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:17.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:51:05.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:52:31.1 | ||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:17.0 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:59:22.8 | |||
2. | Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:00:05.8 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:00:47.4 |
1. | Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene | Citroën C2 GT | 1:58:34.4 | |||
2. | Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:06.4 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:59:08.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | |||
2. | Zurita Jordi - Sánchez Óscar | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | |||
3. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Catalunya classifications get times from SS1 to SS8
C2 Cup (E) #1 • Catalunya Tarmac #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2005, Lloret del Mar • entries/finish - 76/58 • asphalt 155,26 km
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:47:09.0 | |||
2. | Zurita Jordi - Cué Daniel | Ford Escort WRC | 1:49:17.2 | |||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 RC | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:49:24.3 |
1. | Camps Joaquim - Esbri Francesc | Renault Clio Sport | 1:54:06.0 | |||
2. | Solà Segura Josep - Izquierdo Viñolas Robert | Renault Clio Sport | 1:54:32.7 | |||
3. | Font Joaquim - Margarit Joan | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:54:36.3 |
1. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 1:51:59.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C2 GT | 1:53:24.7 | |||
3. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:53:24.8 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:47:09.0 | |||
2. | Zurita Jordi - Cué Daniel | Ford Escort WRC | 1:49:17.2 | |||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 RC | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:49:24.3 |
WRC #15 • JWRC #7
29. 10. – 31. 10. 2004, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 384,08 km - (cancelled 32,90 km)
1. | Märtin Markko - Park Michael | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:40:43.8 | ||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 307 WRC | Marlboro Peugeot Total | 3:41:07.0 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:41:21.5 |
1. | Märtin Markko - Park Michael | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:40:43.8 | ||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 307 WRC | Marlboro Peugeot Total | 3:41:07.0 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:41:21.5 |
1. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:58:08.7 | |||
2. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson Jonas | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 4:01:09.5 | |||
3. | Baldacci Mirco - Bernacchini Giovanni | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 4:02:06.4 |
WRC #13 • JWRC #6
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2003, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt 381,18 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Marlboro Peugeot Total | 3:55:09.4 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:55:22.4 | ||
3. | Märtin Markko - Park Michael | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:55:23.0 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Marlboro Peugeot Total | 3:55:09.4 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:55:22.4 | ||
3. | Märtin Markko - Park Michael | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:55:23.0 |
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Renault Clio S1600 | 4:16:33.7 | |||
2. | Meeke Kris - Patterson Chris | Opel Corsa S1600 | 4:18:06.2 | |||
3. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Amigò Colón Xavier | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 4:18:41.8 |
WRC #4 • JWRC #2
21. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 68/40 • asphalt 394,98 km - (cancelled 46,86 km)
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:34:09.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:34:46.3 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara WRC | Automobiles Citroën | 3:35:22.5 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:34:09.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:34:46.3 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara WRC | Automobiles Citroën | 3:35:22.5 |
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 3:52:11.5 | |||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 3:53:01.8 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Pirollo Luigi | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:54:25.6 |
WRC #4 • Group N Cup #4 • Super 1600 #1
22. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 74/36 • asphalt 383,18 km - (cancelled 35,89 km)
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:40:54.7 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:41:17.9 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 3:41:56.1 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:40:54.7 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:41:17.9 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 3:41:56.1 |
1. | Pozzo Gabriel - Stillo Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:04:36.1 | |||
2. | Feghali Roger - Brissart Bruno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mistral Racing | 4:06:23.3 | ||
3. | Blomqvist Stig - Goñi Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | David Sutton Cars Ltd | 4:07:13.5 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 4:00:18.6 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Top Run | 4:03:09.3 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 4:06:29.8 |
WRC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #1 (coef 6)
30. 3. – 2. 4. 2000, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 383,09 km
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:13.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:07:18.9 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 |
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:13.0 | ||
2. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:07:18.9 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 |
1. | Nittel Uwe - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:26:10.7 | |||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:27:33.7 | |||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:30:39.4 |
1. | Bakhashab Abdullah - Willis Bobby | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Saudi Arabia | 4:23:52.2 | ||
2. | Arai Toshihiro - Freeman Roger | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Spike Subaru Team | 4:24:08.4 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:07:24.7 | ||
2. | Font Joan - Muñoz Manel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Escudería Voltregá | 4:47:29.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:48:15.2 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #2 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 (coef 8) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #1
19. 4. – 21. 4. 1999, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 109/56 • asphalt 396,01 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 4:13:45.6 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:14:17.4 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:16:06.7 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 4:13:45.6 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:14:17.4 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:16:06.7 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Julià Pascual Oriol | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:19:34.3 |
1. | Al-Wahaibi Hamed - Sircombe Tony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Team Mitsubishi Oman | 4:36:18.3 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 4:36:41.2 | |||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Ralliart Italia | 4:39:21.8 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Valencia Terra y Mar | 4:20:14.4 | ||
2. | Isik Volkan - Bodur Erkan | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Mobil Team Turkey | 4:25:39.5 | ||
3. | Bakhashab Abdullah - Park Michael | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Team Saudi Arabia | 4:26:58.8 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Julià Pascual Oriol | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:19:34.3 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 4:26:52.5 | |||
3. | Guixeras David - Mercader Jordi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:31:05.6 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 4:51:38.6 | ||
2. | Sabán Leonardo - Ocariz María Victoria | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:52:20.5 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Sanchez Antoni | Peugeot 106 Rallye | RACC Motorsport | 4:52:51.5 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 4:53:23.7 | |||
2. | Gerpé Max - Oms Sergi | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 5:08:26.3 | ||
3. | Vidal Mercadal Joan - Roig Gabriel | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:09:41.4 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Teams Cup #5 • Spain #3 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 (coef 8)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1998, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 125/46 • asphalt 400,71 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:18:36.9 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:19:30.3 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:19:46.3 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:18:36.9 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:19:30.3 | ||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:19:46.3 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:20:44.0 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:21:24.6 | ||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:28:07.7 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Uruguay en Carrera | 4:41:04.7 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 4:50:04.5 | |||
3. | Méndez Gabriel - Villete Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Uruguay en Carrera | 4:51:03.7 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:25:24.5 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Barth Gunnar | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 4:26:54.4 | ||
3. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Mobil 1 Stomil Olsztyn | 4:27:02.8 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Seat Sport | 4:28:38.1 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Catalunya Motor | 4:31:52.5 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 4:38:30.6 |
WRC #5 • 2-L WC #5 • Group N Cup #5 • Spain #3 (coef 8) • Catalunya Tarmac • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1997, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 94/30 • asphalt 387,72 km
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:08:46 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:08:53 | ||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 |
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:08:46 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:08:53 | ||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 4:11:55 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:16:28 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Renault Mégane Maxi | 4:18:32 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 4:31:15 | ||
2. | Fidanza Antonello - Farina Raffaele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 4:40:37 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:46:15 |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:16:28 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort Kit Car | 4:30:25 | |||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 4:36:58 |
1. | Nafría David - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 4:46:15 | ||
2. | Grinyó Jordi - Lanaya Samira | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 4:46:18 | ||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Mosquera López Roberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 4:51:38 |
WRC #9 • 2-L WC #7 • Group N Cup #9 • Spain #11 • Catalunya Tarmac #8 • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Supercopa ZX (E) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E)
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1996, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 115/58 • asphalt 393,26 km
1. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:20 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:27 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:15:38 |
1. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:20 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:14:27 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:15:38 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:18:22 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 4:23:17 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 4:23:31 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race-Rent Motorsport | 4:33:48 | ||
2. | Nittel Uwe - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 4:34:21 | ||
3. | Andreani Jacques - Pirotte Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 4:40:27 |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 4:23:17 | ||
2. | Rodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 4:40:31 | ||
3. | Guixeras David - Piferrer Albert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:40:44 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.I.A | 4:59:00 | ||
2. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Soler Mulet Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Club Jarama RACE | 5:01:41 | ||
3. | Pérez Sergi - Barrera López Óscar | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 5:03:25 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 5:03:22 | ||
2. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:19:59 | |||
3. | González Fernández Rubén - Sánchez Dimas | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 5:20:50 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 4:18:22 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 4:34:03 | ||
3. | Rodriguez Daniel - Albadalejo Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Gamace MC Competición | 4:40:31 |
1. | Juaneda Alex - Call Ignasi | Fiat Cinquecento | Biela Club Manresa | 5:41:43 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería San Fermín | 1:22:24 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 1:22:25 | ||
3. | Casais Jon - Díaz Queralt | Citroën ZX 16V | Euskadi Racing | 1:24:27 |
WRC #7 • Group N Cup #7 • Spain #10 (coef 8) • Catalunya Tarmac • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #9 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #7
23. 10. – 25. 10. 1995, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt 474,35 km
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:06:49 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:07:56 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:06:49 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:07:56 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 5:33:52 | ||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 5:45:15 | ||
3. | Nittel Uwe - Eckardt Monika | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 5:46:17 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 5:18:01 | ||
2. | Guixeras David - Tarrenchs Robert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 5:41:31 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 5:49:37 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 6:05:25 | ||
2. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Incera Eduardo | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 6:06:33 | |||
3. | Serracanta Jordi - Izquierdo Ramón | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 6:08:55 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Catalunya Motor | 5:56:55 | ||
2. | Simón Sergi - Cadenas Toni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 6:26:34 | |||
3. | Gallén Benet - Rodríguez Fran J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 6:26:37 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 5:49:37 | |||
2. | Urteu Ferrán - Gomà Jordi | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Osona | 6:02:29 | ||
3. | Álvarez Félix - Cano Alfonso | Renault Clio Williams | 6:28:55 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:05:58 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 5:18:01 | ||
3. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Baix Empordá | 5:28:06 |
2-L WC #7 • Spain #11 (coef 8) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #9 • Hyundai Pony Cup (E) #6
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1994, Lloret de Mar • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 422,36 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 4:43:52 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 | ||
3. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Mediterrania | 5:06:06 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Competicion | 4:47:46 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Lorza Xavier | Nissan Sunny GTi | Nissan F2 | 5:01:44 | ||
3. | Ventura Manté Jordi - Sureda Joan | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Mediterrania | 5:06:06 |
1. | Nafría David - Julià Pascual Oriol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 5:27:00 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Mosquera López Roberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 5:27:03 | ||
3. | Mesalles Alfredo - Sanchís Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 5:34:51 |
WRC #12 • 2-L WC #10 • Group N Cup #12 • Spain #10 (coef 7) • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #10 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #6
1. 11. – 4. 11. 1993, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 95/39 • asphalt 513,60 km
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 5:36:19 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:37:19 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:40:28 |
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 5:36:19 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:37:19 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:40:28 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 6:03:47 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:07:37 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:08:02 |
1. | Fassina Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Mazda 323 GT-R | Rally Team Italia | 6:37:41 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:07:37 | ||
2. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 6:08:02 | ||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Peugeot 106 XSi | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 6:18:19 |
1. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Dorado Juan Carlos | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería La Coruña | 6:47:25 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 XSi | 6:47:45 | |||
3. | Margenat Joaquim - Guilera Carlos | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 7:07:32 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Purroy | 6:43:10 | ||
2. | Maroto Félix - Novales Marisa | Renault Clio 16V | 7:40:33 |
1. | Hernández Jaume - Caralt Susana | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Osona | 7:38:51 | ||
2. | Font Joan - Aldoma E. | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Osona | 7:51:15 | ||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Marbella GL | Tineo Auto Club | 7:52:13 |
WRC #13 • Group N Cup #13 • Spain #11 (coef 12)
8. 11. – 11. 11. 1992, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 74/31 • asphalt - gravel 519,65 km
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:21:49 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:22:45 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:21:49 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:22:45 |
1. | Ben Sulayem Mohammed - Morgan Ronan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Marlboro Team Ford | 7:02:13 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:35:29 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:21:13 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Mauro Rallye Team | 6:29:43 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Mauro Rallye Team | 6:31:30 |
WRC #13 • Group N Cup #13 • Spain #10 (coef 15)
10. 11. – 13. 11. 1991, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 76/33 • asphalt - gravel 594,01 km - (cancelled 27,93 km)
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:44:42 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:46:15 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:46:20 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:44:42 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:46:15 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:46:20 |
1. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:37:51 | ||
2. | Menem jr. Carlos - Zucchini Victor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Mike Little Preparations | 7:53:15 | ||
3. | Azcona Jaime - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 205 GTI | Escudería Purroy | 8:11:35 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Rodríguez Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Q8 Team Ford | 6:50:22 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Romaní Álex | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Escudería Telde | 7:09:08 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:37:51 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1
15. 2. – 17. 2. 1990, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 80/29 • asphalt - gravel 460,42 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 5:55:47 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 5:57:38 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:02:57 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 5:55:47 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 5:57:38 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:02:57 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Ferrer Josep María | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team | 6:09:55 | ||
2. | Xargay Enric - Ferrer Campistol Jaume | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 6:29:54 | ||
3. | Alsina Sureda Josep - Alsina Sureda Joaquim | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Costa Brava | 6:31:07 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1 (coef 10)
9. 2. – 11. 2. 1989, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 88/42 • asphalt - gravel 419,31 km
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:27:58 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 5:30:50 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:31:03 |
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:27:58 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fina Ford Rally Team | 5:30:50 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:31:03 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:34:52 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 5:40:01 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 5:44:12 |
ERC #2 (coef 20) • Spain #1 (coef 10)
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1988, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 102/39 • asphalt - gravel 416,35 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 5:11:54 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:30:41 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Fauchille Jean-François | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 5:11:54 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
3. | Rayneri Michele - Cigala Aldo | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:30:41 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:17:16 | |||
2. | Arqué Josep - Romaní Álex | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:32:09 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 5:34:41 |
ERC #3 (coef 3) • Spain #1 • Catalunya Tarmac #1
19. 2. – 21. 2. 1987, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 106/51 • asphalt - gravel 387,00 km
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Spiliotis Isabelle | Audi Coupé Quattro | 5:49:22 | |||
3. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Spiliotis Christophe - Spiliotis Isabelle | Audi Coupé Quattro | 5:49:22 | |||
3. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 5:52:02 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 5:39:57 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 5:51:30 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Compte Pilar | Citroën Visa GTi | 5:52:02 |
ERC #4 (coef 3) • Spain #1
21. 2. – 23. 2. 1986, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 94/30 • asphalt - gravel 557,00 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 6:08:35 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 6:08:35 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 6:11:52 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | 6:12:00 | |||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 6:38:43 |
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #1
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1985, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 55/25 • asphalt - gravel 500,00 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 5:59:35 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:02:06 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 5:59:35 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:02:06 | ||
3. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | RACC Bendiberica | 6:04:53 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 6:12:15 | ||
3. | Bayó Joan - Martín Joan Josep | Ferrari 308 GTB | 6:32:10 |
ERC #5 (coef 4) • Spain #1
17. 2. – 19. 2. 1984, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 60/25 • asphalt - gravel 527,15 km
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 6:57:40 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
3. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 |
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 6:57:40 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
3. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Opel Manta 400 | RACC Motorsport | 7:00:30 | ||
2. | Frigola Josep - Bou Carles | Renault 5 Turbo | Escudería Baix Empordá | 7:23:21 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 7:33:13 |
ERC #5 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
18. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 68/20 • asphalt - gravel 519,10 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:15:23 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 7:15:23 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Víctor | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Automobiles Talbot | 7:24:30 | ||
2. | Fernández Beny - Sala José Luis | Porsche 911 SC | Rothmans Rally Team | 7:42:16 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 8:11:37 |
ERC #6 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
18. 2. – 21. 2. 1982, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 71/26 • asphalt - gravel 470,23 km
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:21:40 | ||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:31:50 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 6:21:40 | ||
2. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:31:50 |
1. | Ortiz Genito - Barreras Guillermo | Renault 5 Turbo | FASA Renault | 6:24:22 | ||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | Concesionarios Ford | 6:33:29 | ||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Escudería Catalunya | 6:57:59 |
ERC #7 (coef 4) • Spain #1 (coef 6)
20. 2. – 22. 2. 1981, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 76/15 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 7:09:34 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Emanuelli Denise | Ferrari 308 GTB | 7:24:42 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 7:09:34 | ||
2. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Emanuelli Denise | Ferrari 308 GTB | 7:24:42 | |||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 |
1. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Villalba Juan Ignacio | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 7:45:41 | |||
2. | de Sousa Sancho Pablo - Barreras Guillermo | Seat 124 / 2000 | 7:47:42 | |||
3. | Santacreu Carles - Santacreu Antonio | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 7:50:12 |
ERC #4 (coef 4) • Spain #2 (coef 6) • Catalunya Tarmac #1 (coef 5) • Promoción Pilotos Rallye (E) #1
8. 2. – 10. 2. 1980, Lloret de Mar • entries/finish - 88/32 • asphalt - gravel 416,90 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 5:15:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 5:15:07 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Porsche 911 SC | 5:04:21 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 5:09:19 | |||
3. | Sallent José Luis - Puvill Jordi | Opel Ascona B 1.9 SR | 5:32:17 |
2. | Morera Pedro - ? | Talbot 1200 TI |
Promotion crews only run 1st Leg
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #2 (coef 5) • Catalunya Tarmac #1
16. 2. – 18. 2. 1979 • entries/finish - 111/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | Jolly Club | 4:59:21 | ||
3. | Coleman Billy - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:03:55 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | Jolly Club | 4:59:21 | ||
3. | Coleman Billy - Porter Jim | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 5:03:55 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:47:05 | ||
2. | Sallent José Luis - Puvill Jordi | Opel Kadett GT/E | Escudería Granollers | 5:16:47 | ||
3. | Franquesa Joan - Brucart Ramón | Seat 124 / 1800 | Escudería Catalunya | 5:21:52 |
ERC #5 (coef 3) • Spain #1 • Catalunya Tarmac #1
17. 2. – 19. 2. 1978 • entries/finish - 88/25 • asphalt - gravel 339,40 km
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:43:43 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 |
1. | Carello Antonio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Pirelli | 4:43:43 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Fiat 131 Abarth | Seat Competición | 4:49:34 | ||
2. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:57:29 | ||
3. | Canela Juan Ignacio - Olives José E. | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Escudería Montjuich | 5:21:11 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Doural Antonio | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:31:25 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:36:14 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 3:37:03 |
ERC #6 (coef 3) • Spain #1 (coef 5.4)
13. 2. – 15. 2. 1976 • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - 90/23 • asphalt 272.80 km
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 3:54:46 | |||
2. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:00:19 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 4:02:28 |
ERC #4 (coef 3) • Spain #1 (coef 6.4)
14. 2. – 16. 2. 1975 • entries/finish - 78/23 • asphalt - gravel 334,50 km
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat | 4:05:00.3 | ||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat | 4:05:00.3 | ||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | FASA Renault | 4:10:46.0 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Sabater Jordi | Seat 1430 / 1800 | Seat | 4:11:02.0 | ||
3. | Serra Eleuterio - Mor Ana-Maria | Seat 1430 / 1600 | Escudería Costa Brava | 4:27:27.9 |
1. | Haldi Claude - van der Hoeven Federico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 4:23:48 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
3. | Cortêz Pedro - Mira Amaral | Datsun 1200 GX | 4:43:09 |
1. | Haldi Claude - van der Hoeven Federico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 4:23:48 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
3. | Cortêz Pedro - Mira Amaral | Datsun 1200 GX | 4:43:09 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 | 4:40:05 | |||
2. | Cid Castro Jordi - Manté Joaquin | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 4:45:47 | |||
3. | Folgado Vicente - Dalmas Narciso | Renault 12 Gordini | 4:58:39 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 4:17:45 | |||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:21:55 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 4:35:37 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Mannucci Mario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 4:17:45 | |||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 4:21:55 | |||
3. | Zasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Porsche 911 S | 4:35:37 |
1. | Cruylles Joan - Duran A. | Seat 124 / 1600 | 4:55:57 | |||
2. | Xiol Quinglés Joan María - Arnella Joan | Seat 1430 | 5:01:15 | |||
3. | Bonet Pedro - Bonet Eudaldo | Seat 1430 | 5:11:01 |
ERC #2 • France (coef 5) • Spain #2 (coef 6.6)
12. 2. – 13. 2. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 3:21:52 | ||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:22:57 | |||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 |
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Macaluso Gino | Fiat 124 Abarth Spider | Fiat Auto Torino | 3:21:52 | ||
2. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 3:22:57 | |||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - Mónaco José María | Seat 1430 / 1600 | 3:42:31 | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - van der Hoeven Federico | Seat 1430 | ||||
3. | Buixeda Nonell José - Lecina Ferrán | Simca 1000 Rallye |
Spain #2 (coef 5)
13. 2. – 14. 2. 1971 • entries/finish - 56/22 • asphalt
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Gutierrez A. | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 2:16:38 | ||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Salsas Manuel | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | 2:19:09 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Porsche 911 R | 2:19:47 |
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Gutierrez A. | Porsche 911 S | Escudería Repsol | 2:16:38 | ||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - Salsas Manuel | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | 2:19:09 | |||
3. | Reverter Estanislao - Rodríguez Eloy | Porsche 911 R | 2:19:47 |
Spain #1 (coef 4.4)
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1970 • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 106,00 km
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
2. | Palomo José Maria - Iglesias Luis | Porsche 911 R | ||||
3. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
2. | Palomo José Maria - Iglesias Luis | Porsche 911 R | ||||
3. | Tramont Bernard - Segovia Jaime | Alpine-Renault A110 1500 |
Spain #1 (coef 4)
8. 2. – 9. 2. 1969 • entries/finish - 68/37 • asphalt
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Leal Julio A. | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia HF |
1. | Reverter Estanislao - Leal Julio A. | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 2000 OT | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Segovia Jaime | Lancia Fulvia HF |
Spain #5
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 1300 OT | 44:25 | |||
2. | Bosch Niki - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 44:50 | |||
3. | Fernández Josep María - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 45:54 |
1. | Juncosa Manuel - "Artemi" | Fiat Abarth 1300 OT | 44:25 | |||
2. | Bosch Niki - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 44:50 | |||
3. | Fernández Josep María - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 45:54 |
Spain
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fernández García Juan - Fernández Josep María | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - García Pastor | Sunbeam Tiger |
1. | Fernández García Juan - Fernández Josep María | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - "Rizos" | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | ||||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - García Pastor | Sunbeam Tiger |
Spain others
20. 5. 1954 • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bähr Kurt Jaime - ? | Simca Aronde | ||||
2. | Romañá Antonio - ? | Renault | ||||
3. | Fatjó Enrique - ? | Peugeot |
Spain others
10. 5. 1953, Barcelona • Peña Motorista Diez por Hora • entries/finish - 3/? • asphalt
1. | Cugueró Mariano - de Cuguero A. | Fiat 1400 |
Event for motorcycles and cars. Only 3 cars in entry list