Rally Bohemia / Škoda
Czech Republic #4 • Czech Republic 2WD #4
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2024, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Czech Republic #5 • Czech Republic 2WD #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 141,59 km
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:20:52.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:20:53.6 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:22:08.4 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 1:20:52.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:20:53.6 | ||
3. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:22:08.4 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:29:38.5 | ||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:30:49.2 | |||
3. | Novotný Dominik - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Talaš racing s.r.o. | 1:31:53.6 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:29:38.5 | ||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:30:49.2 |
Czech Republic #5 • Czech Republic 2WD #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2022, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 63/44 • asphalt 157,85 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:31:04.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:31:34.8 | |||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:32:27.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:31:04.0 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:32:27.8 | ||
3. | Semerád Petr - Persein Danny | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:32:41.3 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:40:55.1 | |||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Pečenková Věra | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:43.0 | |||
3. | Brož Dominik - Navrátil Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:01.9 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:40:55.1 | |||
2. | Číž Miroslav - Pečenková Věra | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:43.0 | |||
3. | Brož Dominik - Navrátil Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:01.9 |
Czech Republic #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 151,99 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:15.1 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:23.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:28:36.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:15.1 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:23.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:28:36.5 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:36:32.2 | |||
2. | Brož Dominik - Navrátil Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:40:25.2 | |||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:41:15.1 |
1. | Petráš Jaroslav - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 56:51.5 | |||
2. | Pilař Jan - Cibulka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | 58:01.7 | |||
3. | Šulc Dominik - Picka Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 58:06.4 |
Czech Republic #1 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #1
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 157,36 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:29:59.5 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:05.9 | ||
3. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:30:49.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:29:59.5 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:05.9 | ||
3. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:30:49.3 |
1. | Brož Dominik - Těšínský Petr | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:42:33.4 | |||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Krajča Ondřej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vančík Motorsport | 1:43:18.3 | ||
3. | Krupička Lukáš - Ryšánek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:50.4 |
Czech Republic #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #5
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 160,58 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:27.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:46.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:38:36.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:37:46.9 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:38:36.3 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:40:34.9 |
1. | Brož Dominik - Těšínský Petr | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:48.7 | |||
2. | Kornhefr Jan - Triner Michal | Peugeot 208 R2 | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 1:54:39.4 | ||
3. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:58:23.1 |
Czech Republic #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt 158,65 km - (cancelled 5,16 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:12.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:28:49.9 | ||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:29:30.6 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:12.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:28:49.9 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Dolečková Marcela | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing 21 | 1:29:38.5 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:37:44.2 | |||
2. | Talaš Jan ml. - Pils Zbyněk | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:37:57.8 | |||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto Kožmín Rally Racing | 1:38:41.7 |
Czech Republic #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 150,07 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:34:23.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:32.8 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Škoda ACA Racing | 1:36:00.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:34:23.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:32.8 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Škoda ACA Racing | 1:36:00.3 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:44:00.9 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:44:30.4 | ||
3. | Lechoszest Arkadiusz - Sitek Łukasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:54:31.8 |
Czech Republic #4
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2016, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 153,28 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:35.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:33:35.7 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:34:42.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:32:35.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:33:35.7 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:34:42.0 |
Regional Rally Cup #3 • Czech Republic #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2 • ITRM #4
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 113/64 • asphalt 151,65 km - (cancelled 11,96 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:20:33.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:21:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:48.0 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:22:53.3 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:22:57.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:24:01.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:20:33.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:21:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:48.0 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:51:35.7 | ||
2. | Hantke Denny - Meier René | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Zwickau | 1:53:37.3 | ||
3. | Römer Pierre - Moritz Falk | Trabant P601 ITRM | 1:55:51.9 |
Czech Republic #5 • Historic (CZ) #4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2014, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 87/51 • asphalt 150,66 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:36.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:31:20.0 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:46.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:36.1 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:32:03.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:36:00.1 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:49:55.7 | |||
2. | Karlík Pavel - Fabián Martin | Lada VFTS | 1:50:02.8 | |||
3. | Knížek Martin - Šimůnek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:50:13.4 |
European Rally Cup #7 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #4 • Clio R3 Trophy (CZ)
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 190,28 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:54:41.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:55:17.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:54:41.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:55:17.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:54:41.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:55:17.2 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 2:03:25.6 | ||
2. | Pletka Tomáš - Vichtora Ondřej | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:09:34.9 | |||
3. | Chodura Petr sen. - Kouřil Rudolf | Citroën DS3 R3T | SAS Zlín | 2:15:49.8 |
European Cup Central #5 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #6 • Germany (DRS) #3 • Fabia R2 Cup #4 (coef 1)
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2012, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 197,68 km - (cancelled 164,14 km)
Codriver Bohuslav Ceplecha died after accident on SS3. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX driven by Martin Semerád hit a tree. No final results.
European Cup Central #6 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2011, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 80/38 • asphalt 191,37 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:25.1 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:01:00.3 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 2:04:32.4 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:25.1 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:01:00.3 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 2:04:32.4 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:01:00.3 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 2:04:32.4 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Singer Tomáš | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 2:05:20.9 |
European Cup Central #5 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5 • Poland #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #4 • Clio Cup (PL) #2
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 103/56 • asphalt 227,56 km - (cancelled 16,45 km)
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:01:35.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:01:55.6 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 |
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 2:03:35.7 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:03:51.9 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:05:38.6 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:01:55.6 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:05:58.9 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:06:32.3 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:18:08.1 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:18:27.9 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:19:16.2 |
1. | Płonka Jacek - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 2:25:02.3 | |||
2. | Bubik Krzysztof - Przybylski Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 2:25:26.1 | |||
3. | Streer Michał - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio Sport | 2:29:02.4 |
Czech Republic #7
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 49/40 • asphalt 60,12 km
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:19.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:33.8 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:18.7 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:19.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 35:33.8 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Czech National Team | 36:41.9 |
Event shortened due to heavy snowfall.
European Cup Central #6 (coef 2) • Czech Republic #7
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2008, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 74/31 • asphalt 222,08 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 2:10:36.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:55.4 | |||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:14:34.5 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 2:10:36.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:55.4 | |||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:14:34.5 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 2:10:36.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:55.4 | |||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:14:34.5 |
Czech Republic #4
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2007, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 249,49 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Rally Team | 2:30:31.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:30:50.6 | ||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Citroën C2 S1600 | Jipocar Czech National Team | 2:32:48.4 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Rally Team | 2:30:31.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:30:50.6 | ||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Citroën C2 S1600 | Jipocar Czech National Team | 2:32:48.4 |
European Cup Central #5 (coef 10) • Mitropa #5 • Czech Republic #5
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2006, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 247,88 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:30:40.9 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:42.2 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Citroën C2 S1600 | Jipocar Racing | 2:32:46.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:30:40.9 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:42.2 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Citroën C2 S1600 | Jipocar Racing | 2:32:46.8 |
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 2:41:13.0 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:30:40.9 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:31:42.2 | |||
3. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Citroën C2 S1600 | Jipocar Racing | 2:32:46.8 |
European Cup East #5 (coef 10) • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2005, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 122/60 • asphalt 222,42 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:12.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:10:08.8 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Max Racing | 2:14:16.9 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:19:14.6 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:19:33.4 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio S1600 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:21:13.9 |
1. | Liška Milan sen. - Latif Billy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 2:22:48.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:25:06.9 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Friuli | 2:26:53.1 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Hain Günter | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | ||||
2. | Zanovello Andrea - Pastorino Mattia | Fiat 128 Rally |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:12.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:10:08.8 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Max Racing | 2:14:16.9 |
European Cup East (coef 10) • Czech Republic #5
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2004, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 107/55 • asphalt 246,56 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:37.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:18:23.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:37.2 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 2:18:23.7 |
ERC #24 (coef 5) • Mitropa #5 • Czech Republic #4
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2003, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 129/73 • asphalt 202,21 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:54:02.6 | |||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Houšť Vít | Toyota Corolla WRC | Barum Rally Team | 1:57:02.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:57:26.2 |
1. | Turolo Alberto - Valmassoi Paola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:13:49.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:54:02.6 | |||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Houšť Vít | Toyota Corolla WRC | Barum Rally Team | 1:57:02.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:57:26.2 |
ERC #21 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2002, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 111/63 • asphalt 203,40 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:18.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:57:58.0 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:58:35.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:18.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:57:58.0 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:58:35.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:56:18.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:57:58.0 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:58:35.7 |
ERC #24 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 102/51 • asphalt 235,30 km - (cancelled 6,97 km)
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:08:16.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Proracing | 2:09:18.4 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:09:29.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:08:16.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Proracing | 2:09:18.4 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:09:29.7 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 2:08:16.4 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Proracing | 2:09:18.4 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:09:29.7 |
ERC #27 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 104/59 • asphalt 242,84 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:18:13.8 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Barum Rally Team | 2:18:33.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:18:13.8 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Barum Rally Team | 2:18:33.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:18:13.8 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Barum Rally Team | 2:18:33.9 |
ERC #28 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #6 (coef 4)
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 99/41 • asphalt 230,19 km
1. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:06:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:02.4 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Coyote Racing Team | 2:12:15.0 |
1. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:06:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:02.4 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Coyote Racing Team | 2:12:15.0 |
1. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:06:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:02.4 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Coyote Racing Team | 2:12:15.0 |
ERC #31 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #6
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1998, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Škoda Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 109/58 • asphalt 236,02 km - (cancelled 13,76 km)
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:15.6 | ||
3. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | 2:12:30.5 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:15.6 | ||
3. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | 2:12:30.5 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:09:31.3 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:11:15.6 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Solution | 2:14:05.6 |
ERC #30 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #6 (coef 4)
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 89/45 • asphalt 248,78 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Slovnaft Moravia | 2:35:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Slovnaft Moravia | 2:35:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Slovnaft Moravia | 2:35:36 |
ERC #25 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #6 (coef 4)
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1996, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 68/30 • asphalt 276,38 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:49:47 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:55:23 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Bohemia Tuning | 3:00:25 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:49:47 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:55:23 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Bohemia Tuning | 3:00:25 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:49:47 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:55:23 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Bohemia Tuning | 3:00:25 |
ERC #28 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #6 (coef 4)
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1995, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 71/37 • asphalt - gravel 211,07 km - (cancelled 27,57 km)
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:17:38 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:22:04 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:25:07 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:17:38 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:22:04 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:25:07 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:17:38 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:25:07 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 2:27:12 |
ERC #31 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #7 (coef 3)
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 75/37 • asphalt 279,02 km
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:31:24 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:35:31 | ||
3. | van Krimpen Ger - van Waardenburg Christiaan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motorsport Consultancy | 2:45:17 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:31:24 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:35:31 | ||
3. | van Krimpen Ger - van Waardenburg Christiaan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Motorsport Consultancy | 2:45:17 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:31:24 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:35:31 | ||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:45:44 |
ERC #29 (coef 5) • Czech-Slovak #8 (coef 3)
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 88/45 • asphalt 310,04 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:02:06 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 3:03:53 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:05:29 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:02:06 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 3:03:53 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:05:29 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:02:06 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 3:03:53 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:05:29 |
ERC #28 (coef 5) • Czech-Slovak #4
10. 7. – 11. 7. 1992, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 104/50 • asphalt 274,68 km
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:47:19 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Mova Slušovice | 2:50:06 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 2:50:50 |
1. | Soulet Marc - Fortin Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:47:19 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Mova Slušovice | 2:50:06 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 2:50:50 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Mova Slušovice | 2:50:06 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 2:50:50 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:51:58 |
ERC #28 (coef 5) • Czech-Slovak #5
12. 7. – 13. 7. 1991, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 105/59 • asphalt 266,94 km
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:42:44 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Lux Willy | Opel Corsa A GSi | Opel Mobil Corsa Team | 2:45:54 | ||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 2:46:42 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 2:42:44 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Lux Willy | Opel Corsa A GSi | Opel Mobil Corsa Team | 2:45:54 | ||
3. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Marlboro Rally Team Poland | 2:46:42 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | PZO Motokov | 2:47:53 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:50:28 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AK Škoda Vrchlabí | 2:53:58 |
ERC #43 (coef 5) • Czech-Slovak #7
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1990, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 51/33 • asphalt - gravel 241,16 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:33:52 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 2:39:11 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:43:15 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:33:52 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 2:39:11 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:43:15 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:43:15 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:45:49 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 2:49:15 |
ERC #27 (coef 10) • Mitropa #4 • Czechoslovakia #5
13. 7. – 16. 7. 1989, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 116/54 • asphalt 370,42 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:58:39 | ||
2. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:58:44 | ||
3. | Alessandrini Paolo - Alessandrini Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:03:07 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:58:39 | ||
2. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:58:44 | ||
3. | Alessandrini Paolo - Alessandrini Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:03:07 |
1. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L | Barum Team | 4:21:44 | ||
2. | Raichl Jan - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 L | AMK Škoda AZNP | 4:28:05 | ||
3. | Wenig Ralph - Milinovic Dragan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 4:30:38 |
1. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L | Barum Team | 4:21:44 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 4:22:52 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 4:25:11 |
ERC #23 (coef 3) • Mitropa #4 • Czechoslovakia #5
30. 6. – 3. 7. 1988, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 87/50 • asphalt - gravel 404,78 km
1. | Weber Erwin - Feltz Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:34:44 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Verheyden Patrick | Audi Coupé Quattro | Belgian Audi Club | 4:43:10 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:43:21 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Feltz Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:34:44 | ||
2. | Munster Bernard - Verheyden Patrick | Audi Coupé Quattro | Belgian Audi Club | 4:43:10 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 4:44:45 |
1. | Schlager Eddy - Wächter Richard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 4:54:15 | ||
2. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Bauer Karl-Heinz | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Südbayern | 4:54:46 | ||
3. | Atzinger Franz - Reichel Claudia | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Straubing | 4:55:31 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:43:21 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 L | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:51:58 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:55:28 |
ERC #26 (coef 2) • European Trophy Group B • Mitropa #4
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1987, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 91/40 • asphalt - gravel 310,88 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:23:21 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:23:42 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Verheyden Patrick | Audi Coupé Quattro | Autostal Duindistel | 3:28:35 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | 3:23:21 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:23:42 | ||
3. | Munster Bernard - Verheyden Patrick | Audi Coupé Quattro | Autostal Duindistel | 3:28:35 |
ERC #29 (coef 2) • Mitropa #5
10. 7. – 13. 7. 1986, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 117/61 • asphalt - gravel 583,01 km - (cancelled 249,48 km)
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:23:21 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Cavalleri Alessandro | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:25:49 | |||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Opel Ascona B | Opel Team Sweden | 3:26:46 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 3:23:21 | ||
2. | Pregliasco Mauro - Cavalleri Alessandro | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:25:49 | |||
3. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Opel Ascona B | Opel Team Sweden | 3:26:46 |
1. | Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard | Opel Ascona 400 | ADAC Südbayern | 3:32:34 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:38:48 | |||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Škoda 130 LR | Barum Team | 3:42:20 |
ERC #30 (coef 2) • Mitropa #5
18. 7. – 21. 7. 1985, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 155/70 • asphalt - gravel 428,96 km
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:16:09 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 4:16:12 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:30:30 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:16:09 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 4:16:12 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:30:30 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:16:09 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 4:16:12 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:30:30 |
ERC #30 (coef 1) • Mitropa #6
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 126/65 • asphalt - gravel 294,66 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 3:02:10 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 3:08:55 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 120 LS | Škoda GB | 3:16:45 |
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Team Italia | 3:02:10 | ||
2. | Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny | Mazda RX-7 | Mazda Rally Team Europe | 3:08:55 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 120 LS | Škoda GB | 3:16:45 |
1. | Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst | Opel Ascona 2000 | ADAC Südbayern | 3:27:49 | ||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 3:30:25 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 LS | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:30:28 | ||
3. | Schenk Wolfgang - Schadeck Fritz | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:30:28 |
ERC #28 (coef 2) • Mitropa #5
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 139/65 • asphalt - gravel 375,25 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Belga Team | 4:02:01 | ||
2. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:03:50 | |||
3. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Euro Team | 4:07:47 |
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:03:50 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Euro Team | 4:07:47 | ||
3. | Petkov Radoslav - Monchev Nikolay | Porsche 911 SC | 4:22:41 |
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:03:50 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Euro Team | 4:07:47 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:10:56 |
ERC #28 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 67/40 • asphalt - gravel 334,74 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:38:20 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 3:41:50 | |||
3. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:42:10 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:38:20 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 3:41:50 | |||
3. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:42:10 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:38:20 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 3:41:50 | |||
3. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:42:10 |
ERC #30 (coef 2)
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 83/50 • asphalt - gravel 387,42 km
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Belga Castrol Team | 3:57:53 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:58:17 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:02:42 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Belga Castrol Team | 3:57:53 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:58:17 | |||
3. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 5 Turbo | 4:02:42 |
ERC #28 (coef 1)
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 104/45 • asphalt - gravel 382,37 km
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:27:06 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:32:05 | ||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:36:50 |
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:27:06 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:32:05 | ||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:36:50 |
ERC #30 (coef 1)
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1979, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 459,65 km
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 5:23:26 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 5:27:39 | ||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 5:28:40 |
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 5:23:26 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 5:27:39 | ||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 5:28:40 |
ERC #30 (coef 1)
30. 6. – 2. 7. 1978, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt - gravel 539,50 km
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 6:23:40 | ||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 6:42:09 | ||
3. | Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:42:26 |
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 6:23:40 | ||
2. | Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 6:42:09 | ||
3. | Sjunning Björn - Andersson Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:42:26 |
Czechoslovakia #3
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1977, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 176/51 • asphalt - gravel 291,20 km
1. | Haugland John - Berglund Bruno | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 3:10:00 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 3:15:09 | ||
3. | Öttl Walter - Krammer Klaus | Porsche Carrera | Bosch Racing Team | 3:20:33 |
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Motal Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:40:52 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:43:15 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:44:06 |
Czechoslovakia #4
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 182/37 • asphalt - gravel 324,50 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 3:43:37 | ||
2. | Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 3:58:43 | |||
3. | Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 4:06:32 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 35:24 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 36:32 | ||
3. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 36:55 |
INT • Czechoslovakia #3
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 158/82 • asphalt - gravel 274,30 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:50:52 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 200 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:53:56 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Antonsen Arild | Škoda 120 S | 3:00:01 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:50:52 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 200 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:53:56 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Antonsen Arild | Škoda 120 S | 3:00:01 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 1:52:52 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 200 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:53:35 | ||
3. | Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:00:31 |
Czechoslovakia #3
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 152/39 • asphalt - gravel 359,90 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 4:03:12 | ||
2. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:10:47 | ||
3. | Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto | Škoda 100 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:13:00 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:15:33 | ||
2. | Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto | Škoda 100 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:20:40 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:21:09 |