Rally di San Crispino
Italy #5 • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 7 #6 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #5 (coef 1)
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Gubbio • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 125,56 km - (cancelled 6,99 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:26:40.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:27:25.8 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:26:40.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:27:25.8 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:32:50.5 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:34:16.6 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | Phoenix | 1:38:39.1 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:32:50.5 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:34:16.6 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | Phoenix | 1:38:39.1 |
1. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:33:29.0 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:29:31.5 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:29:55.8 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:31:18.2 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:29:31.5 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:29:55.8 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:29:31.5 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:29:55.8 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:31:18.2 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:26.9 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:29:31.5 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:30:30.9 |
Italy #6 • Italy Production (4WD) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Gubbio • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel 120,06 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:13.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:28:56.6 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:35.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:13.2 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:30:24.7 | ||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:31:16.9 |
1. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:31:16.9 | ||
2. | Pascale Antonio - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:31:28.7 | ||
3. | Vallario Marco - Di Lorenzo Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:44:55.6 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:28:56.6 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:35.9 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:30:31.8 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:28:56.6 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:29:35.9 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Rally Project | 1:29:53.5 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:31:28.7 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:34:51.8 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Palitta Masina | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT srl | 1:45:00.5 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Gubbio • entries/finish - 48/32 • gravel 110,34 km
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:25.4 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:46.7 | |||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:21:57.1 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:21:25.4 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:46.7 | |||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:21:57.1 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Francescucci Paolo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:24:06.2 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:18.8 | |||
3. | Girardi Enrico - Esposito Gianluca Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:27:00.4 |
Italy #6 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3 (coef 1) • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2009, Gubbio • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 154,41 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:54:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:54:39.6 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:55:01.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:54:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:54:39.6 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:55:01.8 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:54:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:54:39.6 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:55:01.8 |
1. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Etruria | 2:00:04.9 | ||
2. | Carta Gavino - Furlan Erica | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Errepi Racing | 2:01:24.2 | ||
3. | Tomassini Danilo - Bizzocchi Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | San Marino | 2:06:37.0 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 1:56:53.7 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Morganti Giacomo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT srl | 2:00:45.5 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Pezzoli Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Movisport | 2:00:55.6 |
Italy #6 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1) • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5)
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2008, Cesena • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 150,09 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:52:14.4 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:49.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:52:14.4 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:49.5 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:52:52.5 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:54:47.0 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 1:55:15.7 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:55:32.7 |
1. | Carta Gavino - Segir Andrea | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Proservice SRL | 1:57:46.3 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 1:58:20.2 | ||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Biordi Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 1:58:40.1 |
1. | Jeram Marko - Lapajne Simon | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 2:04:35.1 | |||
2. | Candido Salvatore - Perrone Barbara | Ford Fiesta ST | Rally Company | 2:22:18.0 | ||
3. | Patella Antonio - Palitta Masina | Ford Fiesta ST | 2:22:20.1 |
Italy #7 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5)
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2007, Cesena • entries/finish - 68/36 • gravel 151,20 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:50:57.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:51:21.9 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:51:42.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:50:57.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:51:21.9 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:51:42.9 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:52:15.2 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Mometti Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Meteco Corse | 1:52:34.3 | ||
3. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:52:46.4 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Taurus Racing | 1:54:35.4 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Biordi Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 1:55:25.0 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:58:48.1 |
1. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 2:04:27.9 | ||
2. | Costantino Luca - Leardi Graziano | Ford Fiesta ST | Maverik Rally Team | 2:08:06.1 | ||
3. | Muratori Silver - Muratori Fausto | Ford Fiesta ST | Maverik Rally Team | 2:09:34.2 |
Italy #11 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #6 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #7
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2006, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 56/35 • gravel 150,24 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:22.9 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:34.1 | |||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:49:47.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:22.9 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:48:34.1 | |||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:49:47.3 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 1:50:20.1 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:40.1 | |||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 1:52:58.7 |
Italy #9 • Italy S1600 #9 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #8 • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2005, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 81/45 • gravel 148,72 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:48:04.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Errepi Racing | 1:48:39.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Happy Racer | 1:48:55.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:48:04.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Errepi Racing | 1:48:39.8 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Happy Racer | 1:48:55.6 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Renault Clio S1600 | Mitos Racing | 1:53:46.1 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Vernuccio Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:54:16.3 | ||
3. | Vagnini Jader - Lorenzoni Lara | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rubicone Corse | 1:57:56.1 |
1. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Movisport | 1:52:31.9 | ||
2. | Zanchi Pier Francesco - Canton Tania | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 1:54:56.6 | ||
3. | Riva Aldo - Zonzini Luca | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:55:50.6 |
1. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:50:34.7 | ||
2. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | San Marino | 1:52:41.1 | ||
3. | Cenedese Moreno - Simioni Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:56:22.8 |
1. | Vagnini Jader - Lorenzoni Lara | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rubicone Corse | 1:57:56.1 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #8 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #12 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #8 • Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2004, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 89/57 • gravel 120,27 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:16:53.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Longhi Piero | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:18:29.7 | |||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Daddoveri Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:47.3 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:16:53.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Longhi Piero | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:18:29.7 | |||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Daddoveri Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:47.3 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:16:53.4 | |||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Longhi Piero | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:18:29.7 | |||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - Daddoveri Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:47.3 |
1. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:20:00.4 | |||
2. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Heikki | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:20:01.0 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:21:29.6 |
1. | Pesavento Paolo - Daddoveri Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:47.3 | |||
2. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rubicone Corse | 1:19:26.5 | ||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rubicone Corse | 1:22:15.2 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #8 • Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
1. 11. 2003, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 90/57 • gravel 120,00 km
1. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:56.1 | ||
2. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman Allan | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:26:15.3 | |||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:26:23.9 |
1. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:56.1 | ||
2. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman Allan | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:26:15.3 | |||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:26:23.9 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Tecnica Bertino SRL | 1:30:15.0 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Motoring Club | 1:31:20.0 | ||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Boschi Giovanni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Movisport | 1:31:36.0 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #8 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #11 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #7 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #7 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #6
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2002, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 118/71 • gravel 120,42 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 1:18:44.5 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:59.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:32.8 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 1:18:44.5 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:59.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:32.8 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 1:18:44.5 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:59.7 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:19:32.8 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Rubicone Corse | 1:25:38.9 | ||
2. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Città di Schio | 1:26:44.3 | ||
3. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | DB Motorsport | 1:26:50.9 |
1. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | San Marino | 1:22:53.6 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Motor Group | 1:23:26.9 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Errepi Racing | 1:23:32.4 |
1. | Martinis Fabrizio - Zambiasi Lucia | Opel Astra G OPC | TRT srl | 1:30:30.6 | ||
2. | Nardi Fabio - Melani Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | Team Katori | 1:33:32.4 | ||
3. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:35:00.2 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Marletti Omar | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:27:58.5 | ||
2. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:29:12.3 | |||
3. | Cavigioli Marco - D'Amore Guido | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:29:17.5 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #8 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #15 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #6
3. 11. 2001, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - 109/56 • gravel 85,53 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Rubicone Corse | 56:58.0 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 57:11.6 | ||
3. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 59:50.5 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Rubicone Corse | 56:58.0 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 57:11.6 | ||
3. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 59:50.5 |
1. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:38.4 | |||
2. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:53.5 | |||
3. | Casadei Paolo - Bertini Flavio | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:55.1 |
1. | Baldacci Mirco - Barone Maurizio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:05:09.8 | ||
2. | Guerra Stefano - Angeli Giusy | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:10:09.9 | ||
3. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:10:10.5 |
1. | Farneti Giovanni - Suzzi Gianluca | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:07:08.5 | |||
2. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:07:55.4 | |||
3. | Schiumarini Sauro - Ruzzon Andrea | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:11:07.4 |
Nazionale Zona 5 #8 (coef 1.5)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 72,65 km
1. | Martelli Federico - Morassi Antonio | Toyota Corolla WRC |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #7
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1999, S.Mauro • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 72,84 km
1. | Ottaviani Edo - Gentili Loris | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
Italy Nazionale
18. 10. 1998, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 71,45 km
1. | Ottaviani Edo - Gentili Loris | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Italy Sprint
19. 10. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 20,00 km
1. | Grazioli Silvio - Veggiotti Alessandro | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | ||||
2. | Berretti Giuseppe - Guidi Giuseppe | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Cacciavellani Roberto - Nasi Silvio | Peugeot 306 GTI |
Italy Sprint
0. 0. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Giacomelli Sandro - Bolognani Graziella | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Fusai Moreno - Maraldi Massimo | Peugeot 306 16S | ||||
3. | Cocco Roberto - Zona Fiorenzo | Peugeot 306 16S |
Italy Sprint
15. 10. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Giacomelli Sandro - Bolognani Graziella | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Biondi Roberto - Lessi Antonella | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Figoli Marco - Giammarchi Maurizio | Renault Clio Williams |
Italy Sprint
15. 10. – 16. 10. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fusai Moreno - Manuzzi Giorgio | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | ||||
2. | Berretti Giuseppe - Gentili | Renault Clio 16V | ||||
3. | Bruciamonti Alberto - Calvi Patrizio | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
Italy Sprint
18. 10. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Chimentin Paolino - Santi Luisa | Renault Clio 16S | ||||
2. | Fusai Moreno - Malagotti | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
3. | Berretti Giuseppe - Baldazzi Marco | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
Italy Sprint
25. 10. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Reali Roberto - Baldazzi Marco | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 13:10 | |||
2. | Biondi Roberto - Malagotti | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 13:13 | |||
3. | Bruciamonti Alberto - Calvi Patrizio | Opel Kadett GSI | 13:20 |
1. | Reali Roberto - Baldazzi Marco | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 13:10 | |||
2. | Biondi Roberto - Malagotti | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 13:13 | |||
3. | Bruciamonti Alberto - Calvi Patrizio | Opel Kadett GSI | 13:20 |
Italy Sprint
27. 10. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ottaviani Edo - Castellani Luciano | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Italy Sprint
28. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Colombi Fabrizio - Mattanza Giovanni Angelo | BMW M3 |
Italy Sprint
25. 10. 1989, San Mauro Pascoli • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bucci Riccardo - Fabbri | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | ||||
2. | Pelloni Davide - Casari Maurizio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Ottaviani Edo - Castellani Luciano | Peugeot 309 GTI |
Italy Sprint
23. 10. 1988, Savignano sul Rubicone • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Casalboni Giuseppe - D'Aliesio Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 15:41 | |||
2. | Bucci Riccardo - Fabbri | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 2.0 | 15:42 | |||
3. | Ramilli Mauro - ? | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | 15:43 |