Rally Costa Smeralda
Italy Gravel #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #5 (coef 1.5)
29. 9. – 30. 10. 2017, Arzachena • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 100,85 km - (cancelled 14,85 km)
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:02:08.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:02:28.8 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:03:00.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:02:28.8 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:03:00.6 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:03:01.4 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:02:08.5 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:02:28.8 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:03:00.6 |
1. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Tali Gianfranco | Peugeot 208 T16 | M-Racing Team ASD | 1:08:45.6 | ||
2. | Canu Marco - Piras Carlotta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:09:22.7 | ||
3. | Casalloni Marco - Frau Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | M-Racing Team ASD | 1:12:39.9 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 11 #4 (coef 1.5)
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Olbia • entries/finish - 38/28 • gravel 100,92 km
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:20:09.2 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:20:54.4 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:21:17.2 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:20:09.2 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:20:54.4 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:21:17.2 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:20:09.2 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:20:54.4 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:21:17.2 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:20:54.4 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:21:17.2 | ||
3. | Donetto Gianmarco - Verna Federico | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 1:22:06.1 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1.5) • Nazionale Zona 7 #6 (coef 2)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Olbia • entries/finish - 36/18 • gravel 95,73 km
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DP Autosport | 1:04:41.8 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:06:44.1 | ||
3. | Marrone Francesco - Fresu Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Alghero Corse | 1:07:59.2 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DP Autosport | 1:04:41.8 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:06:44.1 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Fiesta RRC | Meteco Corse | 1:11:06.6 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DP Autosport | 1:04:41.8 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:06:44.1 | ||
3. | Marrone Francesco - Fresu Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Alghero Corse | 1:07:59.2 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DP Autosport | 1:04:41.8 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:06:44.1 | ||
3. | Marrone Francesco - Fresu Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Alghero Corse | 1:07:59.2 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 7 #2 (coef 1.5)
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Olbia • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 100,05 km - (cancelled 24,23 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 57:01.5 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 57:05.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | A-Style Team | 57:40.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 57:01.5 | ||
2. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | A-Style Team | 57:40.0 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:11.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 57:01.5 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 57:05.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | A-Style Team | 57:40.0 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 57:01.5 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 57:05.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta RRC | A-Style Team | 57:40.0 |
Italy #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #2 (coef 2)
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2013, Olbia • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 129,07 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:54.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:46.7 | ||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:54.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:46.7 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 1:40:53.2 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 | |||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:40:05.9 | |||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini James | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:31.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:54.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:46.7 | ||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 | |||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:40:05.9 | |||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini James | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:31.1 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 | |||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:40:05.9 | |||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini James | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:31.1 |
Italy #8 • Italy Production (4WD) #8 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #2 • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #6 (coef 1)
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Luogosanto - Arzachena • entries/finish - 30/18 • gravel 102,16 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:19:40.7 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:55.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:19:40.7 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:55.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:21:44.0 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:21:46.7 | ||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:05.7 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:21:44.0 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:21:46.7 | ||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:05.7 |
1. | Cenedese Moreno - Simioni Roberto | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:26:13.7 | |||
2. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Tali Gianfranco | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:26:42.5 | |||
3. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:26:59.1 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:20:55.5 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 1:21:44.0 |
Italy #3 • Italy Production (4WD) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #3 (coef 2) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #2 (coef 1)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2011, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/23 • gravel 138,58 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:33:13.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:33:49.3 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:33:52.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:33:13.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:33:49.3 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 1:33:52.1 |
1. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:41:22.2 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Pollicino Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:43:20.5 | ||
3. | Vallario Marco - Di Lorenzo Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:54:54.1 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:40:00.1 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Corda Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:40:37.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Barone Maurizio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:43:49.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:40:00.1 | ||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Corda Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:40:37.1 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Barone Maurizio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:43:49.5 |
1. | Dettori Giuseppe - Corda Marco | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:40:37.1 | ||
2. | Tonso Massimiliano - Barone Maurizio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:43:49.5 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Scattolin Simone | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:44:40.4 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT srl | 1:51:04.9 | ||
2. | Nicoletti Alessandro - Peruzzi Marco | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:57:40.9 | |||
3. | Reino Roberto - Braga Barbara | Ford Fiesta R2 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:59:25.5 |
Italy #7 • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #7 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 9 #6 (coef 2)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 121,18 km
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:34.9 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:29:42.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:58.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:29:42.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:58.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:31:21.7 |
1. | Sandrin Andrea - De Col David | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:41:00.1 | ||
2. | Brunello Matteo - Ferrara Michele | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motus Italia | 1:44:22.2 | ||
3. | Terranova Vinicio - Anastasi Alessandro | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motus Italia | 1:47:38.2 |
1. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Zanella Flavio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 011 Racing | 1:32:47.7 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:33:27.1 | ||
3. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:34:20.8 |
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5)
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2009, Olbia • entries/finish - 50/25 • gravel 128,64 km - (cancelled 4,11 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:27:12.8 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:28:35.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:29:52.7 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:31:36.6 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:34:20.4 | |||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 1:35:29.3 |
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1.5)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Olbia • entries/finish - 69/35 • gravel 150,38 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:49:34.6 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:50:15.2 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 1:49:34.6 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:52:07.7 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maverik Rally Team | 1:57:49.1 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:50:15.2 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 1:53:42.0 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:52:06.7 | ||
2. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 1:53:42.0 | ||
3. | Pesavento Paolo - De Col David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:55:28.5 |
1. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 2:00:15.0 | ||
2. | Carta Gavino - Segir Andrea | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Proservice SRL | 2:02:36.4 | ||
3. | Biolghini Pablo - Zanella Roberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 2:03:29.8 |
European Cup West #10 (coef 5) • Italy #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1.5)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 86/38 • gravel 185,17 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Aimont Racing Team | 2:17:22.3 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:17:48.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:18:17.6 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 2:19:24.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:21:11.6 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 2:21:24.4 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Movisport | 2:21:24.4 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | 011 Racing | 2:24:12.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | Taurus Racing | 2:25:37.3 |
European Cup South #10 (coef 5) • Italy #10 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) • Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 70/34 • gravel 197,73 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ateneo | 2:20:33.6 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Island Motorsport | 2:20:46.9 |
1. | Catania Davide - Valmassoi Paola | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Maverik Rally Team | 2:44:27.6 |
1. | Orecchioni Masino Angelo - Occhioni Gianni | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:42:03.2 | |||
2. | Ongaro Germano - Brunello Elena Clelia | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Errepi Racing | 2:53:22.6 |
European Cup West #10 (coef 5) • Italy #10 • Italy S1600 #10 • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2005, Olbia • entries/finish - 56/33 • gravel 187,44 km - (cancelled 19,71 km)
1. | Navarra Andrea - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:56:43.8 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Errepi Racing | 1:58:00.1 | ||
3. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 011 Racing | 1:58:21.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:56:43.8 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Errepi Racing | 1:58:00.1 | ||
3. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 011 Racing | 1:58:21.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:56:43.8 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Errepi Racing | 1:58:00.1 | ||
3. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Diomedi Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 011 Racing | 1:58:21.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:00:07.3 | ||
2. | Dallavilla Andrea - Vernuccio Daniele | Citroën C2 S1600 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:01:19.5 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Alberto Alberti | 2:02:28.9 |
1. | Bernardelli Marco - Milanesi Debora | Fiat Punto S1600 | Trico Motor Sport | 2:13:01.7 | ||
2. | Mannazzu Gianluca - Bertoletti Simone | Fiat Punto S1600 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 2:17:10.3 |
Italy #4 • Italy S1600 #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #3 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #4
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Olbia • entries/finish - 83/36 • gravel 201,62 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:14.5 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:29:47.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:22:32.6 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | Aimont Racing Team | 2:24:13.6 | ||
3. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Etruria | 2:25:06.0 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:28:53.4 | ||
2. | Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Subaru Impreza STi | Motoring Club | 2:28:58.7 | ||
3. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:31:54.1 |
ERC #39 (coef 5) • Italy #9 • Italy S1600 #9 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Olbia • entries/finish - 107/50 • gravel 195,09 km
1. | Rovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen Risto | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:20:47.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:21:40.4 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 |
1. | Rovanperä Harri - Pietiläinen Risto | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:20:47.4 | ||
2. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:21:40.4 | ||
3. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 |
1. | Galli Gianluigi - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ralliart Italia | 2:23:25.7 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gass Racing | 2:27:36.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Vieffe Corse SRL | 2:30:44.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:32:44.7 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:33:37.6 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:35:40.9 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirano Rally | 2:32:37.0 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Castiglioni David | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:36:04.5 | |||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Subaru Impreza STi | Motoring Club | 2:40:41.6 |
1. | Vita Gianluca - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:31:18.4 | |||
2. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | DB Motorsport | 2:31:22.3 | ||
3. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Movisport | 2:32:57.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:35:40.9 | ||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Daddoveri Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:36:03.9 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:37:25.1 |
ERC #36 (coef 2) • Italy #10 • Italy S1600 #10 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #5 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #10 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #10
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 105/54 • gravel 190,17 km
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:23:36.6 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:27:12.4 | ||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:31:46.0 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:12:53.3 | ||
2. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 2:13:20.2 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:00.4 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | DB Motorsport | 2:25:52.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | Euroquest SRL | 2:29:45.2 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 2:32:09.3 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | San Marino | 2:36:01.0 | ||
2. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:48:03.6 | |||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 2:48:05.6 |
1. | Carta Gavino - Rusconi Elena | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:36:42.6 | |||
2. | Cavigioli Marco - Grossini Francesco | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:37:04.5 | |||
3. | Casadei Paolo - Bertini Flavio | Seat Ibiza TDI | San Marino | 2:42:11.0 |
1. | Lamonato Walter - Tobaldo Oriella | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:47:18.5 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Pastoret Francesco | Fiat Seicento Sporting | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:51:40.9 | ||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:57:06.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 2:23:36.6 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 2:27:12.4 | ||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 2:31:46.0 |
Italy #8 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 3) • Nazionale Zona 3 (coef 2) • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #13 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #4 (coef 3) • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #10 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #10
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2001, Arzachena - Olbia • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 132/55 • gravel 204,58 km - (cancelled 9,49 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Giusti Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Rubicone Corse | 2:12:07.8 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:14:59.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 2:15:08.7 |
1. | Eugeni Walter - Businaro Maurizio | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:29:49.1 | |||
2. | "Grizzly" - Leso Massimo | Subaru Impreza WRX | Valpolicella Corse | 2:30:24.4 | ||
3. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:31:30.8 |
1. | Piccolomini Giovanni - Liverani Grazia | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:51:57.8 |
1. | Matteucci William - Vettoretti Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | San Marino | 2:39:12.1 | ||
2. | Guerra Leo - Zafferani Manolo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | San Marino | 2:48:51.2 | ||
3. | Zambiasi Lucia - Carbonai Franca | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Treviso Rally Team | 2:59:36.9 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Movisport | 2:26:17.9 | ||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Arena Nicola | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Treviso Rally Team | 2:26:29.1 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Canton Tania | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:26:33.5 |
1. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Euro Motor Sport | 2:46:50.7 | ||
2. | Birarda Luca - Birarda Denis | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | Euro Motor Sport | 2:48:46.6 | ||
3. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:49:12.3 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #9 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #7
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2000, Porto Cervo • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 84/60 • gravel 116,54 km
1. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:18:18.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:18:21.9 | ||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:37.7 |
1. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:18:18.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:18:21.9 | ||
3. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:37.7 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Marletti Omar | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:25:38.6 | |||
2. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:26:12.1 | |||
3. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:26:12.2 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #12
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 82/48 • gravel 119,14 km
1. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 1:19:31.6 | ||
2. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:19:35.6 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:20:49.8 |
1. | Griotti Daniele - Imperio Nicolò | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 1:19:31.6 | ||
2. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:19:35.6 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:20:49.8 |
Italy Nazionale
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1998, Porto Cervo • Great Events Sardinia • entries/finish - 42/19 • gravel 126,58 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:29:09.4 | ||
2. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:32:25.5 | ||
3. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:35:16.9 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:29:09.4 | ||
2. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:32:25.5 | ||
3. | Falleri Manrico - Balderi Stefania | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:35:16.9 |
ERC #11 (coef 10) • Italy #3
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1994, Porto Cervo - Arzachena • Automobile Club Sassari • entries/finish - 48/23 • gravel 396,03 km
1. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:08:18 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:10:54 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club Martini Racing | 4:21:07 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:08:18 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:10:54 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club Martini Racing | 4:21:07 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:08:18 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:10:54 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club Martini Racing | 4:21:07 |
ERC #10 (coef 20) • Italy #2 (coef 5)
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1992, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 79/39 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 4:01:39 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 4:04:26 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 4:06:37 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 4:01:39 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 4:04:26 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 4:06:37 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 4:04:26 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Italia | 4:06:37 | ||
3. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 4:10:35 |
ERC #12 (coef 20) • Italy #2 (coef 5)
10. 4. – 12. 4. 1991, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 75/34 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 4:36:03 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:36:10 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:37:01 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 4:36:03 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:36:10 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:37:01 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:36:10 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 4:37:01 | ||
3. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 4:37:51 |
ERC #11 (coef 20) • Italy #4 (coef 5) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 2)
3. 4. – 7. 4. 1990, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 93/43 • asphalt - gravel 419,65 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:35:43 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:37:04 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 4:37:08 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:35:43 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:37:04 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 4:37:08 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:35:43 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:37:04 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 4:37:08 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 4:35:43 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:37:04 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 4:37:08 |
ERC #10 (coef 20) • Italy #3 (coef 5)
12. 4. – 14. 4. 1989, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 105/36 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 4:48:51 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:55:45 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 5:00:33 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 4:48:51 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:55:45 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 5:00:33 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 4:48:51 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:55:45 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 5:00:33 |
ERC #9 (coef 20) • Italy #5 (coef 4)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1988, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 93/49 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 4:24:46 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:30:27 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:33:55 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 4:24:46 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:30:27 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:33:55 |
European Trophy Group B • Italy Group B
22. 4. – 25. 4. 1987, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rayneri Michele - Cassina Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 3:58:06 | ||
2. | Panontin Mario - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle | 3:59:07 |
1. | Rayneri Michele - Cassina Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | |||
2. | Panontin Mario - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia 037 Rally | Tre Gazzelle |
ERC #11 (coef 4) • Italy #6 (coef 4)
22. 4. – 25. 4. 1987, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 97/37 • asphalt - gravel 420,11 km
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 4:46:14 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:47:29 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:54:49 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 4:46:14 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:47:29 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:54:49 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 4:46:14 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:47:29 | ||
3. | Llewellin David - Short Phil | Audi Coupé Quattro | Audi Sport | 4:54:49 |
ERC #11 (coef 4) • Italy #2
16. 4. – 18. 4. 1986, Porto cervo • entries/finish - 79/32 • gravel 546.00 km
1. | Toivonen Henri - Cresto Sergio | Lancia Delta S4 | Martini Lancia | 6:19:08 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 6:19:44 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 6:20:12 |
1. | Toivonen Henri - Cresto Sergio | Lancia Delta S4 | Martini Lancia | 6:19:08 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 6:19:44 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 6:20:12 |
1. | Toivonen Henri - Cresto Sergio | Lancia Delta S4 | Martini Lancia | 6:19:08 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | 6:19:44 | |||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta S4 | Jolly Club Totip | 6:20:12 |
ERC #12 (coef 4) • Italy #4 (coef 4) • Italy Open #1
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1985, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 75/25 • asphalt 621.20 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:59:37 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Lancia Team | 7:00:34 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 7:16:06 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:59:37 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Lancia Team | 7:00:34 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 7:16:06 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 6:59:37 | ||
2. | Bettega Attilio - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Lancia Team | 7:00:34 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Esso | 7:16:06 |
ERC #15 (coef 4) • Italy Open #2 (coef 1)
26. 4. – 29. 4. 1984, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 72/20 • gravel
1. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 6:53:47 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Rally Team | 6:54:44 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:07:04 |
1. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 6:53:47 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Rally Team | 6:54:44 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:07:04 |
1. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 6:53:47 | ||
2. | Capone Carlo - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Rally Team | 6:54:44 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Opel Manta 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 7:07:04 |
ERC #10 (coef 4) • Italy #2 (coef 5)
23. 3. – 26. 3. 1983, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 103/31 • gravel
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:47:57 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:49:10 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:50:36 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:47:57 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:49:10 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:50:36 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:47:57 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:49:10 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Bartolich Ergy | Lancia 037 Rally | Grifone Wurth | 6:50:36 |
ERC #12 (coef 3) • Italy #2 (coef 5)
1. 4. – 3. 4. 1982, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 104/44 • gravel
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro | Seree R6 International | 6:27:32 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Stratos HF | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:35:37 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:36:43 |
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro | Seree R6 International | 6:27:32 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Stratos HF | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:35:37 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:36:43 |
1. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro | Seree R6 International | 6:27:32 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Stratos HF | H.F. Grifone SRL | 6:35:37 | ||
3. | Zanussi Andrea - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 6:36:43 |
ERC #12 (coef 3) • Italy #2
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1981, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 124/46 • gravel 432.00 km
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:14:38 | |||
2. | Airikkala Pentti - Virtanen Risto | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Rothmans Rally Team | 4:19:45 | ||
3. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:21:46 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:14:38 | |||
2. | Airikkala Pentti - Virtanen Risto | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Rothmans Rally Team | 4:19:45 | ||
3. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:21:46 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:21:46 | |||
2. | Cinotto Michele - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro | 4:23:32 | |||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:25:41 |
ERC #10 (coef 2) • Mitropa • Italy #2 (coef 5) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 4) • Trofeo Talbot Sunbeam (I) (coef 5)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1980, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 141/41 • gravel
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:55:30 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 Turbo | 4:59:31 | |||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Ravizza Lorenzo | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 5:06:51 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia Stratos HF | Team Chardonnet | 4:55:30 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 Turbo | 4:59:31 | |||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Ravizza Lorenzo | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 5:06:51 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 5:11:04 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Ravizza Lorenzo | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 5:06:51 | ||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Mannini Mauro | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | Jolly Club | 5:09:23 | ||
3. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 5:11:04 |
1. | Piras Francesco A. - Turnu G. | Peugeot 104 ZS | 6:28:32 |
1. | Glorioso Enrico - Carbone | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 6:33:53 |
ERC #10 (coef 1) • Mitropa • Italy #3 (coef 5)
4. 4. – 7. 4. 1979, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - 109/52 • gravel
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:46:04 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:47:05 | ||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Jolly Club | 3:51:57 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:46:04 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:47:05 | ||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Jolly Club | 3:51:57 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:46:04 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:47:05 | ||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Jolly Club | 3:51:57 |
1. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:46:04 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:47:05 | ||
3. | Pregliasco Mauro - Reisoli Vittorio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Jolly Club | 3:51:57 |
Start list not available -> Entries from official entry list
Italy #3 (coef 1)
13. 4. – 15. 4. 1978, Porto Cervo • entries/finish - ?/41 • gravel
1. | Verini Maurizio - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:28:36 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - "Rudy" | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:31:23 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:37:22 |
1. | Verini Maurizio - Mannucci Mario | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 3:28:36 | ||
2. | Ormezzano Federico - "Rudy" | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:31:23 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:37:22 |