Rallye de la Porcelaine
France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:57.5 | |||
2. | Champeau David - Reillat Christophe | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 24:06.7 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Seguin Nicolas | Citroën Xsara VTS | 24:12.4 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 55/42 • asphalt 36,95 km
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:02.5 | |||
2. | Duché Jean-Michel - Durand Fanny | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:04.9 | |||
3. | Aquilino Gaëtan - Beausoleil Thomas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 23:13.4 |
France Cup
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt
1. | Champeau David - Reillat Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:11.3 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:25.7 | |||
3. | Laffont Jean-Marc - Chaminade Ludovic | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:32.6 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 75/60 • asphalt
1. | Gauvin Pierre-Alexandre - Gauvin Jean-Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:48.1 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:56.6 | |||
3. | Champeau David - Lacorre Karine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:06.0 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:49.7 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Decouzon Franck | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:34.4 | |||
3. | Champeau David - Samy Christine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:35.9 |
France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2007, Limoges • entries/finish - 68/58 • asphalt 35,10 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:07.6 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Sannajust Caroline | Peugeot 206 RC | 22:12.8 | |||
3. | Robert Alexandre - Chaminade Marielle | Renault Clio RS | 22:21.1 |
France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2006, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - ?/74 • asphalt 35,10 km
1. | Gros Ludovic - Deleron Romain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:48.9 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Borderie Emmanuel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:19.6 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 22:21.6 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 87/67 • asphalt
1. | Gros Ludovic - Samy Christine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:58.6 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:02.6 | |||
3. | Lixon Joffrey - Roux Thomas | Renault Clio Williams | 20:57.7 |
France Cup
2. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 97/80 • asphalt
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 22:02.7 | |||
2. | Duché Jean-Michel - Lebourg Emmanuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:47.8 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:13.2 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Limoges • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:59.9 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Samy Christine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:04.3 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:26.4 |
France Cup
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Limoges • entries/finish - 98/86 • asphalt 32,60 km
1. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 18:56.7 | |||
2. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:10.4 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:33.1 |
France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2001, Limoges • entries/finish - 76/61 • asphalt
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:42.0 | |||
2. | Rassion Bernard - Rassion Christine | BMW 320 | 19:10.2 | |||
3. | Seguin Michel - Mossion Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 | 19:33.9 |
France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2000 • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt
1. | Nadaud Patrice - D'Ignazio Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:33.4 | |||
2. | Puimaille Daniel - Puimaille Martine | Renault Clio Williams | 19:46.3 | |||
3. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:53.9 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1998 • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Luc - Massy Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 20:47.3 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Aquilino Didier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 20:59.6 | |||
3. | Papeix Marc - Papeix Annick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:07.3 |
France Cup
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1997 • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt
1. | Sirot André - Sirot Marie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:13.0 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Chèze Christian | Simca Rallye 2 | 19:49.5 | |||
3. | Papeix Marc - Papeix Annick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 20:10.5 |
France Cup
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1996, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt
1. | Sirot André - Adam Yvan | Peugeot 306 S16 | 19:26.9 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 19:39.7 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Luc - Massy Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 19:48.1 |
France Cup
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - ?/54 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Luc - Massy Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 20:08.3 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Adam Yvan | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 20:12.8 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Chèze Christian | Simca Rallye 2 | 20:37.2 |
France Cup
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1994, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Sirot André - Adam Yvan | Peugeot 309 GTI | 19:52 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Luc - Massy Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 20:15 | |||
3. | Janvier Pascal - Janvier Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 20:20 |
National Critérium (Régional)
12. 6. – 13. 6. 1993, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 24,20 km
1. | Aquilino Alain - Rougerie Gilles | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 14:52.5 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Sirot Marie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 15:16.3 | |||
3. | Mathevon Xavier - Artaud Daniel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:31.7 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1991 • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt
1. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 16:34 | |||
2. | Valcourt Christian - Moulin Thierry | Simca Rallye 3 | 16:43 | |||
3. | Aquilino Alain - Coeffe Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 16:54 |
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt
1. | Papeix Marc - Papeix Annick | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 16:03.0 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Sirot Marie | Renault 11 Turbo | 16:04.0 | |||
3. | Grimault Alain - Gendronneau Didier | Renault 11 Turbo | 16:06.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1988 • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt
1. | Valcourt Christian - Moulin Thierry | Simca Rallye 3 | 13:13.0 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Arsivaud Jacky | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 13:15.0 | |||
3. | Tanguy Jacques - Labbe Jacques | Jidé 2.0 | 13:21.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1987, Limoges • entries/finish - ?/27 • asphalt
1. | Bergeron Alain - Michel Georges | Citroën Visa GTi | 2:06:40 | |||
2. | Brunet Marc - Coltin Thierry | Citroën Visa GTi | 2:12:50 | |||
3. | Letaconnoux Jean-François - Rivière Philippe | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:19:40 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1985, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:43:10 | |||
2. | "Toffy" - Hugont Christian | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:45:30 | |||
3. | Pargamin Gérard - Leber Jean-Francois | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:52:40 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 52/47 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 22:20 | |||
2. | Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine | Renault 5 Turbo | 22:27 | |||
3. | Dore Dominique - Rivière Pascale | Citroën Visa Chrono | 23:39 |
France others
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1983, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt
1. | Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:40 | |||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | 31:38 | |||
3. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Citroën Visa Trophée | 40:33 |
France others
1. 9. 1978, Limoges • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lebossé Jean-Roch - Urion André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 45:35 | |||
2. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca Rallye 2 | 46:48 | |||
3. | Basty Jean-Luc - Moreau Jacques | Simca Rallye 3 | 47:10 |
France others
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Limoges • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France others
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. | Parisse Roger - Grany | Jidé | ||||
3. | Bouny Yves - Charlot | Jidé |