Rallye Oberland
Germany (DRM) • ADAC Rallye Masters • ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup • Germany (DRM) 2WD
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Südbayern #6
9. 11. 2019, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 46/39 • asphalt 59,22 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 33:05.2 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:19.5 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 33:25.3 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 34:12.0 | ||
2. | Kainz Martin - Singer Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:39.1 | |||
3. | Haagn Josef - Schrankl Siegfried | BMW 325i E36 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 36:31.6 |
Oberlandrunde #10
3. 11. 2018, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 42/36 • asphalt 34,82 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:35.2 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 18:57.4 | ||
3. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 19:00.3 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 19:14.8 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Irlacher Elke | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 19:54.5 | ||
3. | Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra | Honda S2000 | 21:04.1 |
Oberlandrunde #9
4. 11. 2017, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt 33,26 km
1. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 19:15.4 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:18.9 | |||
3. | Schilcher Robert - Schwerdt Stephan | Audi TT (8J) | Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V. | 19:39.7 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Steininger Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:52.4 | |||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Riedl Christina | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 20:26.1 | ||
3. | Luger Marco - Chemnitz Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 20:30.5 |
Oberlandrunde #9
5. 11. 2016, Schongau • entries/finish - 66/55 • asphalt 34,36 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:12.2 | |||
2. | Jetzt Werner - Heiß Kerstin | Fiat 131 Abarth | 19:33.7 | |||
3. | Schilcher Robert - Schwerdt Stephan | Audi TT (8J) | Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V. | 19:46.1 |
Germany others
7. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:50.8 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 34:20.1 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Fulda | 34:53.6 |
Germany others
8. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:06.6 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:38.6 | |||
3. | Schilcher Robert - Bussjäger Johann | Audi TT (8J) | 19:55.1 |
Germany others
9. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 17:25.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:25.6 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 17:28.4 |
Germany others
3. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 43/34 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 21:02.4 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Kößler Ramona | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 22:08.8 | ||
3. | Egginger Manuel - Egginger Sophia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:25.6 |
Germany others
5. 11. 2011 • entries/finish - 48/41 • asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 21:08.7 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 21:09.8 | ||
3. | Pfeiffenberger Manfred - Pfeiffenberger Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:35.0 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 61/43 • asphalt 143,87 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:29:24.2 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:29:47.5 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:38:37.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:26.9 | |||
2. | Stix Florian - Hepperle Karina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:41.1 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:41:21.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2008, Peiting • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 152,88 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:28:33.0 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:28:50.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:32:28.6 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:34:46.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:28:33.0 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:28:50.6 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:23.8 | |||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:50.6 | |||
3. | Kohnen David - Arens Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:38:22.9 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 128,70 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:06:54.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:57.2 | ||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Toyota Corolla WRC | Érdi Rallye Team | 1:07:14.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:57.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hawranke Dieter | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MSC Stuttgart | 1:10:05.7 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:10:31.8 |
1. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Bauer Karl-Heinz | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:15:53.7 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:17:44.1 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Cherchi Enrico | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:17:52.1 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:06:54.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:57.2 | ||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Toyota Corolla WRC | Érdi Rallye Team | 1:07:14.5 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt - snow 138,86 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:34.7 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Stuttgart | 1:28:47.7 | ||
3. | Auer Florian - Bastuck Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:30.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:34.7 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:32:31.0 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Valmassoi Paola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:34:17.8 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 SC | Autorlando Sport SRL | 1:46:47.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:34.7 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Stuttgart | 1:28:47.7 | ||
3. | Auer Florian - Bastuck Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:30.1 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Pfaff Bianca | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:38:03.0 | |||
2. | Schütt Udo - Juchmes Thomas | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:41:56.0 | |||
3. | Hytönen Kari - Salmen Heikki | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:42:06.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Germany #1 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2005, Schongau • entries/finish - 60/44 • asphalt - snow 152,59 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:22.5 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Gottschalk Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Red Bull Rallye Junior Team | 1:50:34.4 | ||
3. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AC Oberammergau | 1:52:14.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:22.5 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:52:41.7 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 1:56:01.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:22.5 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Gottschalk Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Red Bull Rallye Junior Team | 1:50:34.4 | ||
3. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AC Oberammergau | 1:52:14.4 |
1. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | 2:04:02.1 | ||
2. | Knauer Alexander - Schedel Tobias | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:05:08.5 | ||
3. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:07:46.9 |
Mitropa #1 • Germany #1 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2004, Schongau • entries/finish - 73/54 • asphalt 169,27 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:23.5 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:34:02.8 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:37:14.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:37:48.4 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:45:23.0 | |||
3. | Pöhli Stefan - Brentel Helmut | Renault Clio Williams | 1:55:01.8 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:33:23.5 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:37:14.3 | |||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:37:28.0 |
1. | Hachenberg Rudi - Horne Guido | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | KDS Motorsport | 1:50:59.5 | ||
2. | Hölzlhammer Thomas - Kramer Jasmin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:51:32.4 | |||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Zemanik Kevin | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | KDS Motorsport | 1:52:36.0 |
Mitropa #1 • Germany #1 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2003, Schongau • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 176,37 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:29:38.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:18.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:31:55.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:29:38.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:18.6 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Valmassoi Paola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:35:10.0 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:29:38.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:30:18.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:31:55.7 |
1. | Steudten Maik - Geipel Sebastian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:39:51.9 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Nordrhein | 1:40:49.6 | ||
3. | Auer Florian - Markus Peter | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | 1:41:16.9 |
Mitropa #1 • Germany #1 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2002 • entries/finish - 68/50 • asphalt 161,14 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:21:11.5 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:23:15.7 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | F.F.C. Sport | 1:23:36.5 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Ford Focus WRC '00 | F.F.C. Sport | 1:23:36.5 | ||
2. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:24:56.7 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:29:16.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:21:11.5 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:23:15.7 | ||
3. | Haaf Sven - Kölbach Michael | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Deutschland | 1:24:50.4 |
1. | Steudten Maik - Baab Elisabeth | Citroën Saxo VTS | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 1:34:21.2 | ||
2. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:34:37.5 | ||
3. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:35:12.7 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:18:55.3 | ||
2. | Forkert Uwe - Winklhofer Fred | Škoda Octavia WRC | FWU Premium Rally Team | 1:20:31.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:20:54.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:22:31.2 | ||
2. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:26:10.8 | |||
3. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:40.0 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:18:55.3 | ||
2. | Forkert Uwe - Winklhofer Fred | Škoda Octavia WRC | FWU Premium Rally Team | 1:20:31.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:20:54.9 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:31:50.2 | ||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 1:37:00.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 1:37:16.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 1:37:16.3 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:40:47.0 | |||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:39.8 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:31:50.2 | ||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 1:37:00.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 1:37:16.3 |
Germany others
23. 3. – 25. 3. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Leidl Angelina | Proton Pert | ||||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #2
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Kapst Ludwig | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:13:50 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Wira Evo III | 1:13:52 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Britzger Veronika | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:13:53 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #2
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1997 • entries/finish - 53/? • asphalt
1. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:11:20 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:00 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Schneider Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:14:40 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:00 | |||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Schneider Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:14:40 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:16:11 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Schneider Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | ||||
2. | Werner Anton - Kapst Ludwig | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Trappmayr Klaus - Giglberger Hans | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Schneider Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II |
Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento-Junior (D) #1
11. 3. 1995, Altenstadt • entries/finish - 63/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | 55:25 | |||
2. | Bussjäger Karl - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 56:59 | |||
3. | Ammelounx Lothar - Kämpfe Werner | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 58:05 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Britzger Veronika | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:06:06 | |||
2. | Lauer Frank - Lauer Petra | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:06:56 | |||
3. | Müller Wolfgang - Heider Petra | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:07:45 |
1. | Schleimer Christoph - Kitzberger Michael | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:08:23 | |||
2. | Stock Thomas - Dorfner Christine | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:10:55 | |||
3. | Sternberg Martin - Hartung Uwe | Fiat Cinquecento |