33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#2
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N4
Final results
2. overall
2. class N4
1. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 12:47.0 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
86.1 km/h 0.47 s/km |
12:47.0 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:12.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
86.2 km/h |
18:59.1 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 14:51.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
85.5 km/h |
33:50.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 12:52.8 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
85.5 km/h 0.65 s/km |
46:43.6 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:19.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h |
53:03.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:31.1 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
81.9 km/h 0.91 s/km |
1:08:34.4 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:09.3 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
108.7 km/h 0.69 s/km |
1:13:43.7 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:42.6 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
90.0 km/h 1.10 s/km |
1:22:26.3 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:06.4 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
109.7 km/h 0.41 s/km |
1:27:32.7 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:41.3 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
90.3 km/h 0.73 s/km |
1:36:14.0 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:09.8 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
88.0 km/h 0.38 s/km |
1:43:23.8 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:26.0 | 3.
3. class N4 1. Mitropa |
87.5 km/h 0.73 s/km |
1:56:49.8 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:07.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
88.5 km/h |
2:03:57.1 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 13:15.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h |
2:17:12.4 | 2.
2. class N4 1. Mitropa |