19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 2:41 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
60.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
2:41 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 6:56 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
101.0 km/h |
9:37 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC |
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:11 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC |
105.0 km/h 0.44 s/km |
14:48 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC |
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 6:42 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC |
97.8 km/h 0.55 s/km |
21:30 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC |
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 15:00 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
82.9 km/h 0.96 s/km |
36:30 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 7:26 | 6.
3. class N4 6. ERC |
94.2 km/h 2.57 s/km |
43:56 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 5:56 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
91.7 km/h |
49:52 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 7:04 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
92.7 km/h 0.46 s/km |
56:56 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 15:12 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
81.8 km/h 1.06 s/km |
1:12:08 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 6:55 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
101.2 km/h |
1:19:03 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 5:22 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
101.4 km/h 0.77 s/km |
1:24:25 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 6:51 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
95.6 km/h 0.46 s/km |
1:31:16 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 15:03 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
82.6 km/h 1.30 s/km |
1:46:19 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 3:29 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
84.1 km/h 1.02 s/km |
1:49:48 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 7:21 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
71.2 km/h |
1:57:09 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 7:49 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
62.7 km/h |
2:04:58 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 14:39 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
72.2 km/h |
2:19:37 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 19:57 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
64.8 km/h 4.78 s/km |
2:39:34 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | 3:24 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC |
85.4 km/h 1.65 s/km |
2:42:58 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS20 Velika Jazbina 2 (4.88 km) | 3:21 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
87.4 km/h |
2:46:19 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS21 Jarušje 2 (8.72 km) | 7:20 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
71.3 km/h |
2:53:39 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS22 Budinjak I 2 (8.17 km) | 7:56 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
61.8 km/h 1.35 s/km |
3:01:35 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS23 Sošice 2 (17.62 km) | 14:53 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
71.0 km/h |
3:16:28 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS24 Budinjak II 2 (21.55 km) | 19:18 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC |
67.0 km/h |
3:35:46 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS25 Stražnik 2 (4.84 km) | 3:26 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC |
84.6 km/h 1.45 s/km |
3:39:12 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |