15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#8
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1600
Final results
2. overall
2. class A2/1600
2. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 14:40 | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
111.5 km/h 0.44 s/km |
14:40 | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 2:57 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
97.6 km/h |
17:37 | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 14:51 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
103.4 km/h |
32:28 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 9:24 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
106.3 km/h |
41:52 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 5:36 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
112.8 km/h |
47:28 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 5:03 | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
139.6 km/h 0.34 s/km |
52:31 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 14:28 | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
113.0 km/h 0.22 s/km |
1:06:59 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 2:54 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 0.42 s/km |
1:09:53 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 14:59 | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
102.5 km/h 0.43 s/km |
1:24:52 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 9:27 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
105.7 km/h 0.18 s/km |
1:34:19 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 5:35 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
113.2 km/h |
1:39:54 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 4:59 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
141.5 km/h |
1:44:53 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 14:08 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
115.7 km/h 0.15 s/km |
1:59:01 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 15:31 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
114.8 km/h 0.10 s/km |
2:14:32 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 9:49 | 1.
1. class A2/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
103.6 km/h |
2:24:21 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 9:18 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
107.4 km/h 0.42 s/km |
2:33:39 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:11 | 8.
7. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
57.4 km/h 2.00 s/km |
2:37:50 | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |