30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 15:22.6 | 40.
16. class 2 34. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 35. Austria 14. Czech Republic |
74.1 km/h 7.05 s/km |
15:22.6 | 39.
16. class 2 33. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria 14. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 8:41.9 | 67.
17. class 2 44. ERC 19. ERC Production Cup 59. Austria 19. Czech Republic |
70.5 km/h 8.54 s/km |
24:04.5 | 45.
16. class 2 33. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 40. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 6:56.8 | 54.
16. class 2 33. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 50. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
75.0 km/h 7.65 s/km |
31:01.3 | 44.
16. class 2 32. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 40. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 15:26.7 | 35.
14. class 2 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
73.8 km/h 6.75 s/km |
46:28.0 | 39.
15. class 2 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 35. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 7:23.0 | 41.
14. class 2 33. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 36. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 5.62 s/km |
53:51.0 | 38.
15. class 2 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 6:08.4 | 49.
16. class 2 38. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 44. Austria 17. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 8.13 s/km |
59:59.4 | 39.
15. class 2 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 35. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 5:21.6 | 25.
15. class 2 25. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 22. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
98.5 km/h 5.47 s/km |
1:05:21.0 | 35.
15. class 2 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 31. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 19:29.9 | 46.
16. class 2 37. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 39. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
70.6 km/h 13.45 s/km |
1:24:50.9 | 35.
15. class 2 30. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 31. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | Retired | |||||
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 5:41.3 | 41.
13. class 2 33. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 35. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 7.59 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 9:34.6 | 23.
12. class 2 21. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 19. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 5.79 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:54.5 | 24.
12. class 2 21. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 20. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 5.74 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:28.7 | 25.
12. class 2 22. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 5.59 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 10:27.9 | 35.
12. class 2 26. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
77.6 km/h 7.96 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 6:11.2 | 30.
12. class 2 24. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
75.5 km/h 6.15 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 16:10.0 | 25.
12. class 2 21. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 6.51 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) |