23. Barum Rallye 1993
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Zlín • asphalt 321.56 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov (3.74 km) | 3:17 | 26.
6. class N>2000 26. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
68.3 km/h 7.49 s/km |
3:17 | 26.
6. class N>2000 26. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (14.65 km) | 9:05 | 20.
7. class N>2000 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
96.8 km/h 4.98 s/km |
12:22 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Vizovice - Loučka 1 (5.47 km) | 3:04 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
107.0 km/h 5.30 s/km |
15:26 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 8:50 | 17.
4. class N>2000 17. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 3.83 s/km |
24:16 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 6:40 | 23.
8. class N>2000 23. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
93.3 km/h 5.69 s/km |
30:56 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Provodov - Lípa 1 (13.89 km) | 7:40 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
108.7 km/h 5.04 s/km |
38:36 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (14.65 km) | 8:47 | 11.
2. class N>2000 11. ERC 7. Czech-Slovak |
100.1 km/h 4.71 s/km |
47:23 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Loučka 2 (5.47 km) | 3:06 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
105.9 km/h 6.22 s/km |
50:29 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 8:40 | 17.
5. class N>2000 17. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
92.1 km/h 5.48 s/km |
59:09 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 6:53 | 20.
7. class N>2000 20. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:06:02 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Provodov - Lípa 2 (13.89 km) | 8:02 | 16.
6. class N>2000 16. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
103.7 km/h 6.26 s/km |
1:14:04 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Kudlov - Pindula 1 (6.66 km) | 4:40 | 15.
4. class N>2000 15. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
85.6 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:18:44 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Oldřichovice - Malenovice 1 (6.53 km) | 3:15 | 14.
4. class N>2000 14. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
120.6 km/h 3.98 s/km |
1:21:59 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS14 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:35 | 17.
5. class N>2000 17. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
96.7 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:26:34 | 17.
5. class N>2000 17. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS15 Halenkovice - Žlutava 1 (10.08 km) | 6:55 | 15.
4. class N>2000 15. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
87.4 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:33:29 | 17.
5. class N>2000 17. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS16 Otrokovice - Tečovice 1 (11.53 km) | 6:50 | 18.
6. class N>2000 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
101.2 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:40:19 | 17.
5. class N>2000 17. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS17 Kudlov - Pindula 2 (6.66 km) | 4:34 | 12.
3. class N>2000 12. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
87.5 km/h 4.05 s/km |
1:44:53 | 15.
5. class N>2000 15. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS18 Oldřichovice - Malenovice 2 (6.53 km) | 3:18 | 15.
5. class N>2000 15. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
118.7 km/h 4.44 s/km |
1:48:11 | 15.
5. class N>2000 15. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS19 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:34 | 16.
5. class N>2000 16. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
97.1 km/h 4.60 s/km |
1:52:45 | 15.
5. class N>2000 15. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS20 Halenkovice - Žlutava 2 (10.08 km) | Retired |