36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#5
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
2
Final results
4. overall
3. class 2
4. Austria
1. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:06.1 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
87.6 km/h 1.12 s/km |
6:06.1 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 14:37.3 | 5.
4. class 2 1. Mitropa 5. Austria |
86.6 km/h 1.65 s/km |
20:43.4 | 5.
4. class 2 1. Mitropa 5. Austria |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:23.6 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
83.6 km/h 0.93 s/km |
27:07.0 | 5.
4. class 2 1. Mitropa 5. Austria |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 14:59.0 | 7.
5. class 2 1. Mitropa 7. Austria |
84.5 km/h 2.47 s/km |
42:06.0 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 8:01.1 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
101.2 km/h 0.66 s/km |
50:07.1 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 7:56.7 | 5.
4. class 2 1. Mitropa 5. Austria |
108.6 km/h 1.82 s/km |
58:03.8 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 8:14.5 | 7.
6. class 2 1. Mitropa 7. Austria |
98.5 km/h 1.38 s/km |
1:06:18.3 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 8:21.3 | 10.
6. class 2 1. Mitropa 10. Austria |
103.3 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:14:39.6 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:33.4 | 7.
5. class 2 1. Mitropa 7. Austria |
83.4 km/h 1.61 s/km |
1:22:13.0 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:16.2 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
88.6 km/h 1.39 s/km |
1:35:29.2 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:36.6 | 8.
5. class 2 1. Mitropa 8. Austria |
82.9 km/h 1.79 s/km |
1:43:05.8 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 13:29.3 | 3.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 3. Austria |
87.2 km/h 1.52 s/km |
1:56:35.1 | 4.
3. class 2 1. Mitropa 4. Austria |