13. Horácká Rally Třebíč 2002
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Třebíč • asphalt 173.50 km - (cancelled 12.70 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Třebíč - Třebíč 1 (2.70 km) | 2:43.7 | 79.
7. class N1 79. Czech Republic |
59.4 km/h 18.74 s/km |
2:43.7 | 78.
7. class N1 78. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Oslavice - Petráveč 1 (6.15 km) | 4:25.5 | 79.
7. class N1 79. Czech Republic |
83.4 km/h 13.79 s/km |
7:09.2 | 79.
7. class N1 79. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Tasov - Budišov 1 (6.50 km) | 4:07.3 | 78.
7. class N1 78. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 12.38 s/km |
11:26.5 0:10 |
78.
7. class N1 78. Czech Republic |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | ||||||
SS4 Geršov - Bochovice 1 (14.85 km) | 9:50.6 | 75.
5. class N1 75. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 13.34 s/km |
21:17.1 0:10 |
76.
6. class N1 76. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Třebíč - Třebíč 2 (2.70 km) | 2:46.2 | 74.
6. class N1 74. Czech Republic |
58.5 km/h 19.59 s/km |
24:03.3 0:10 |
73.
5. class N1 73. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Oslavice - Petráveč 2 (6.15 km) | 4:33.0 | 73.
7. class N1 73. Czech Republic |
81.1 km/h 15.45 s/km |
28:36.3 0:10 |
72.
5. class N1 72. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Tasov - Budišov 2 (6.50 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS8 Geršov - Bochovice 2 (14.85 km) | 10:03.5 | 71.
6. class N1 71. Czech Republic |
88.6 km/h 13.72 s/km |
38:39.8 0:10 |
71.
6. class N1 71. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS9 Újezd - Lubné 1 (5.20 km) | 4:12.1 | 68.
6. class N1 68. Czech Republic |
74.3 km/h 14.58 s/km |
42:51.9 0:10 |
68.
6. class N1 68. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 1 (8.50 km) | 6:36.7 | 67.
6. class N1 67. Czech Republic |
77.1 km/h 12.96 s/km |
49:28.6 0:10 |
67.
6. class N1 67. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Běleč - Lomnice 1 (6.20 km) | 3:40.8 | 66.
6. class N1 66. Czech Republic |
101.1 km/h 10.53 s/km |
53:09.4 0:10 |
66.
6. class N1 66. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Rohozec - Závist 1 (17.25 km) | 12:50.9 | 60.
5. class N1 60. Czech Republic |
80.6 km/h 12.15 s/km |
1:06:00.3 0:10 |
62.
6. class N1 62. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Újezd - Lubné 2 (5.20 km) | 4:14.5 | 58.
5. class N1 58. Czech Republic |
73.6 km/h 15.13 s/km |
1:10:14.8 0:10 |
61.
6. class N1 61. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 2 (8.50 km) | 21:13.4 | 59.
6. class N1 59. Czech Republic |
24.0 km/h 116.62 s/km |
1:31:28.2 0:10 |
59.
6. class N1 59. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Běleč - Lomnice 2 (6.20 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS16 Rohozec - Závist 2 (17.25 km) | 14:19.0 | 55.
5. class N1 55. Czech Republic |
72.3 km/h 14.56 s/km |
1:45:47.2 0:10 |
56.
6. class N1 56. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Jestřebí - Pyšel 1 (13.00 km) | 16:32.0 | 53.
6. class N1 53. Czech Republic |
47.2 km/h 43.06 s/km |
2:02:19.2 0:10 |
53.
6. class N1 53. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Náměšť - Čikov 1 (6.40 km) | Electronics |