29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2012, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 237.58 km • Other years
#45
Czech National Team
5
Final results
25. overall
1. class 5
9. Czech Republic
20. ERC
21. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 15:54.1 | 19.
1. class 5 12. ERC 17. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
71.7 km/h 2.07 s/km |
15:54.1 | 19.
1. class 5 12. ERC 17. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 8:29.4 | 33.
1. class 5 23. ERC 29. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
72.2 km/h 5.50 s/km |
24:23.5 | 26.
1. class 5 17. ERC 23. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (5.46 km) | 4:35.3 | 41.
1. class 5 23. ERC 36. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
71.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
28:58.8 | 24.
1. class 5 16. ERC 21. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 15:35.0 | 30.
2. class 5 24. ERC 26. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
73.1 km/h 5.01 s/km |
44:33.8 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 8:29.1 | 39.
1. class 5 29. ERC 34. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
72.3 km/h 7.40 s/km |
53:02.9 | 28.
1. class 5 22. ERC 24. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (5.46 km) | 4:11.1 | 25.
1. class 5 20. ERC 21. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
78.3 km/h 3.37 s/km |
57:14.0 | 28.
1. class 5 22. ERC 24. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (7.78 km) | 5:20.8 | 28.
2. class 5 25. ERC 24. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:02:34.8 | 28.
1. class 5 22. ERC 24. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (21.75 km) | 18:45.3 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 24. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
69.6 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:21:20.1 | 31.
1. class 5 24. ERC 27. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (7.78 km) | 5:49.7 | 31.
1. class 5 24. ERC 27. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
80.1 km/h 7.15 s/km |
1:27:09.8 | 29.
1. class 5 22. ERC 25. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (21.75 km) | 17:59.5 | 17.
1. class 5 15. ERC 14. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
72.5 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:45:09.3 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 6:33.6 | 44.
2. class 5 28. ERC 38. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:51:42.9 | 26.
1. class 5 20. ERC 22. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS12 Unterweissenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 13:20.4 | 57.
2. class 5 31. ERC 49. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
60.9 km/h 11.29 s/km |
2:05:03.3 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 8:00.4 | 60.
2. class 5 32. ERC 51. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
58.4 km/h 11.46 s/km |
2:13:03.7 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:50.2 | 18.
1. class 5 15. ERC 15. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 3.47 s/km |
2:18:53.9 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS15 Unterweissenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 12:02.4 | 35.
1. class 5 23. ERC 31. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
67.4 km/h 6.38 s/km |
2:30:56.3 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 6:58.9 | 38.
1. class 5 26. ERC 33. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
66.9 km/h 5.31 s/km |
2:37:55.2 | 27.
1. class 5 21. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 18:18.2 | 32.
1. class 5 22. ERC 28. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 4.34 s/km |
2:56:13.4 | 25.
1. class 5 20. ERC 21. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 19:06.0 | 28.
1. class 5 23. ERC 24. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
78.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
3:15:19.4 | 25.
1. class 5 20. ERC 21. Austria 9. Czech Republic |