23. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2005
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 289.36 km • Other years
#132
Miva Motorsport
N2
Final results
26. overall
1. class N2
25. Czech Republic
26. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - St. Oswald 1 (11.43 km) | 8:02.0 | 43.
1. class N2 43. Austria 43. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 5.93 s/km |
8:02.0 | 43.
1. class N2 43. Czech Republic 43. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (14.87 km) | 11:36.1 | 40.
1. class N2 40. Austria 39. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 6.07 s/km |
19:38.1 | 40.
1. class N2 40. Czech Republic 40. Austria |
SS3 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.21 km) | 8:10.2 | 48.
1. class N2 48. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 8.73 s/km |
27:48.3 | 40.
1. class N2 39. Czech Republic 40. Austria |
SS4 Freistadt - St. Oswald 2 (11.43 km) | 8:04.6 | 44.
2. class N2 44. Austria 43. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 6.73 s/km |
35:52.9 | 38.
1. class N2 37. Czech Republic 38. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (14.87 km) | 12:07.5 | 49.
2. class N2 49. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
73.6 km/h 7.42 s/km |
48:00.4 | 39.
1. class N2 38. Czech Republic 39. Austria |
SS6 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.21 km) | 7:59.0 | 42.
2. class N2 42. Austria 39. Czech Republic |
69.2 km/h 8.00 s/km |
55:59.4 | 36.
1. class N2 35. Czech Republic 36. Austria |
SS7 Tragwein - Bad Zell 1 (15.64 km) | 10:12.9 | 34.
1. class N2 34. Austria 34. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:06:12.3 | 34.
1. class N2 34. Czech Republic 34. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (11.22 km) | 8:58.2 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Austria 27. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 7.06 s/km |
1:15:10.5 | 33.
1. class N2 33. Czech Republic 33. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (15.81 km) | 12:38.4 | 47.
5. class N2 47. Austria 44. Czech Republic |
75.0 km/h 10.30 s/km |
1:27:48.9 | 34.
1. class N2 33. Czech Republic 34. Austria |
SS10 Tragwein - Bad Zell 2 (15.64 km) | 10:23.2 | 28.
1. class N2 28. Austria 27. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 5.39 s/km |
1:38:12.1 | 32.
1. class N2 31. Czech Republic 32. Austria |
SS11 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (11.22 km) | 9:19.1 | 30.
1. class N2 30. Austria 29. Czech Republic |
72.2 km/h 7.38 s/km |
1:47:31.2 | 31.
1. class N2 30. Czech Republic 31. Austria |
SS12 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (15.81 km) | 12:32.4 | 35.
3. class N2 35. Austria 34. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 8.71 s/km |
2:00:03.6 | 30.
1. class N2 29. Czech Republic 30. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.98 km) | 7:07.2 | 48.
1. class N2 48. Austria 40. Czech Republic |
67.2 km/h 10.21 s/km |
2:07:20.8 0:10 |
29.
1. class N2 28. Czech Republic 29. Austria |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS14 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 1 (19.24 km) | 15:18.1 | 38.
1. class N2 38. Austria 34. Czech Republic |
75.4 km/h 7.47 s/km |
2:22:38.9 0:10 |
28.
1. class N2 27. Czech Republic 28. Austria |
SS15 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.98 km) | 6:46.5 | 49.
3. class N2 49. Austria 42. Czech Republic |
70.7 km/h 8.76 s/km |
2:29:25.4 0:10 |
28.
1. class N2 27. Czech Republic 28. Austria |
SS16 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 2 (19.24 km) | 17:14.5 | 76.
9. class N2 76. Austria 64. Czech Republic |
67.0 km/h 15.24 s/km |
2:46:39.9 0:10 |
31.
1. class N2 29. Czech Republic 31. Austria |
SS17 Gutau - Pregarten 1 (10.84 km) | 7:09.9 | 36.
1. class N2 36. Austria 35. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 7.45 s/km |
2:53:49.8 0:10 |
30.
1. class N2 29. Czech Republic 30. Austria |
SS18 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 1 (28.44 km) | 18:48.8 | 36.
1. class N2 36. Austria 35. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 7.49 s/km |
3:12:38.6 0:10 |
28.
1. class N2 27. Czech Republic 28. Austria |
SS19 Gutau - Pregarten 2 (10.84 km) | 7:40.2 | 43.
4. class N2 43. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 9.47 s/km |
3:20:18.8 0:10 |
27.
1. class N2 26. Czech Republic 27. Austria |
SS20 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 2 (28.44 km) | 20:29.0 | 38.
4. class N2 38. Austria 36. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 10.42 s/km |
3:40:47.8 0:10 |
26.
1. class N2 25. Czech Republic 26. Austria |