23. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2005
6. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 289.36 km • Other years
#66
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N3
Final results
29. overall
1. class N3
27. Czech Republic
29. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - St. Oswald 1 (11.43 km) | 8:22.5 | 55.
2. class N3 55. Austria 53. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 7.73 s/km |
8:22.5 | 55.
2. class N3 53. Czech Republic 55. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (14.87 km) | 12:04.7 | 54.
2. class N3 54. Austria 49. Czech Republic |
73.9 km/h 8.00 s/km |
20:27.2 | 54.
2. class N3 51. Czech Republic 54. Austria |
SS3 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.21 km) | 7:58.2 | 44.
1. class N3 44. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
69.3 km/h 7.43 s/km |
28:25.4 | 49.
2. class N3 46. Czech Republic 49. Austria |
SS4 Freistadt - St. Oswald 2 (11.43 km) | 8:20.8 | 58.
2. class N3 58. Austria 54. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 8.15 s/km |
36:46.2 | 47.
2. class N3 45. Czech Republic 47. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (14.87 km) | 12:30.5 | 63.
2. class N3 63. Austria 58. Czech Republic |
71.3 km/h 8.96 s/km |
49:16.7 | 50.
2. class N3 45. Czech Republic 50. Austria |
SS6 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.21 km) | 8:22.9 | 59.
1. class N3 59. Austria 54. Czech Republic |
65.9 km/h 10.60 s/km |
57:39.6 | 46.
1. class N3 42. Czech Republic 46. Austria |
SS7 Tragwein - Bad Zell 1 (15.64 km) | 10:38.6 | 48.
1. class N3 48. Austria 47. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 8.55 s/km |
1:08:18.2 | 45.
1. class N3 41. Czech Republic 45. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (11.22 km) | 9:46.7 | 55.
2. class N3 55. Austria 51. Czech Republic |
68.8 km/h 11.38 s/km |
1:18:04.9 | 44.
1. class N3 40. Czech Republic 44. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (15.81 km) | 12:28.9 | 44.
1. class N3 44. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
76.0 km/h 9.70 s/km |
1:30:33.8 | 44.
1. class N3 40. Czech Republic 44. Austria |
SS10 Tragwein - Bad Zell 2 (15.64 km) | 10:58.7 | 42.
1. class N3 42. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
85.5 km/h 7.66 s/km |
1:41:32.5 | 40.
1. class N3 37. Czech Republic 40. Austria |
SS11 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (11.22 km) | 9:52.4 | 44.
1. class N3 44. Austria 43. Czech Republic |
68.2 km/h 10.35 s/km |
1:51:24.9 | 39.
1. class N3 36. Czech Republic 39. Austria |
SS12 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (15.81 km) | 13:12.4 | 50.
1. class N3 50. Austria 47. Czech Republic |
71.8 km/h 11.24 s/km |
2:04:37.3 | 39.
1. class N3 36. Czech Republic 39. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.98 km) | 7:16.6 | 61.
2. class N3 61. Austria 51. Czech Republic |
65.8 km/h 11.39 s/km |
2:11:53.9 | 38.
1. class N3 35. Czech Republic 38. Austria |
SS14 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 1 (19.24 km) | 15:42.3 | 50.
1. class N3 50. Austria 42. Czech Republic |
73.5 km/h 8.73 s/km |
2:27:36.2 | 36.
1. class N3 33. Czech Republic 36. Austria |
SS15 Castrol Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.98 km) | 6:49.4 | 51.
2. class N3 51. Austria 44. Czech Republic |
70.2 km/h 9.12 s/km |
2:34:25.6 | 36.
1. class N3 33. Czech Republic 36. Austria |
SS16 Unterweißenbach - Libenau 2 (19.24 km) | 14:57.0 | 45.
2. class N3 45. Austria 40. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 8.10 s/km |
2:49:22.6 | 34.
1. class N3 31. Czech Republic 34. Austria |
SS17 Gutau - Pregarten 1 (10.84 km) | 7:21.0 | 42.
2. class N3 42. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 8.48 s/km |
2:56:43.6 | 33.
1. class N3 31. Czech Republic 33. Austria |
SS18 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 1 (28.44 km) | 19:04.8 | 40.
2. class N3 40. Austria 39. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 8.05 s/km |
3:15:48.4 | 31.
1. class N3 29. Czech Republic 31. Austria |
SS19 Gutau - Pregarten 2 (10.84 km) | 7:38.2 | 41.
2. class N3 41. Austria 39. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 9.29 s/km |
3:23:26.6 | 30.
1. class N3 28. Czech Republic 30. Austria |
SS20 Tragwein - Kefermarkt 2 (28.44 km) | 20:15.8 | 36.
2. class N3 36. Austria 34. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 9.95 s/km |
3:43:42.4 | 29.
1. class N3 27. Czech Republic 29. Austria |