22. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2004
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 234.35 km • Other years
#97
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
Final results
52. overall
2. class N1
39. Czech Republic
52. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Selker - Pregarten 1 (8.01 km) | 8:27.0 | 80.
3. class N1 80. Austria 65. Czech Republic |
56.9 km/h 18.71 s/km |
8:27.0 | 80.
3. class N1 65. Czech Republic 80. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 1 (14.53 km) | 17:06.6 | 76.
3. class N1 76. Austria 61. Czech Republic |
51.0 km/h 20.45 s/km |
25:33.6 | 79.
3. class N1 64. Czech Republic 79. Austria |
SS3 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 1 (18.86 km) | 19:21.0 | 69.
3. class N1 69. Austria 57. Czech Republic |
58.5 km/h 17.49 s/km |
44:54.6 | 72.
3. class N1 57. Czech Republic 72. Austria |
SS4 Selker - Pregarten 2 (8.01 km) | 7:57.7 | 70.
3. class N1 70. Austria 55. Czech Republic |
60.4 km/h 15.41 s/km |
52:52.3 | 71.
3. class N1 56. Czech Republic 71. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 2 (14.53 km) | 17:06.6 | 69.
3. class N1 69. Austria 54. Czech Republic |
51.0 km/h 19.86 s/km |
1:09:58.9 | 69.
3. class N1 54. Czech Republic 69. Austria |
SS6 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 2 (18.86 km) | 18:45.2 | 68.
2. class N1 68. Austria 53. Czech Republic |
60.3 km/h 15.63 s/km |
1:28:44.1 | 69.
2. class N1 54. Czech Republic 69. Austria |
SS7 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (16.65 km) | 17:30.9 | 66.
3. class N1 66. Austria 51. Czech Republic |
57.0 km/h 18.01 s/km |
1:46:15.0 | 65.
2. class N1 50. Czech Republic 65. Austria |
SS8 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (25.73 km) | 27:52.7 | 64.
3. class N1 64. Austria 50. Czech Republic |
55.4 km/h 18.22 s/km |
2:14:07.7 | 64.
2. class N1 50. Czech Republic 64. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (16.65 km) | 17:54.9 | 67.
4. class N1 67. Austria 53. Czech Republic |
55.8 km/h 19.15 s/km |
2:32:02.6 | 63.
2. class N1 49. Czech Republic 63. Austria |
SS10 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (25.73 km) | 28:12.8 | 58.
3. class N1 58. Austria 46. Czech Republic |
54.7 km/h 18.18 s/km |
3:00:15.4 | 60.
2. class N1 46. Czech Republic 60. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Freistadt - Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (1.60 km) | 1:36.7 | 56.
3. class N1 56. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
59.6 km/h 11.69 s/km |
3:01:52.1 | 59.
2. class N1 46. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS12 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 1 (8.01 km) | 8:17.0 | 59.
3. class N1 59. Austria 47. Czech Republic |
58.0 km/h 15.41 s/km |
3:10:09.1 | 59.
2. class N1 46. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS13 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.76 km) | 9:38.1 | 27.
1. class N1 27. Austria 22. Czech Republic |
60.8 km/h 9.12 s/km |
3:19:47.2 | 58.
2. class N1 45. Czech Republic 58. Austria |
SS14 Freistadt -Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (1.60 km) | 1:18.5 | 22.
1. class N1 22. Austria 19. Czech Republic |
73.4 km/h 3.56 s/km |
3:21:15.7 0:10 |
56.
2. class N1 43. Czech Republic 56. Austria |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS15 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 2 (8.01 km) | 7:52.3 | 53.
3. class N1 53. Austria 42. Czech Republic |
61.1 km/h 14.44 s/km |
3:29:08.0 0:10 |
56.
2. class N1 43. Czech Republic 56. Austria |
SS16 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.76 km) | 10:54.8 | 58.
3. class N1 58. Austria 45. Czech Republic |
53.7 km/h 18.32 s/km |
3:40:02.8 0:10 |
56.
2. class N1 43. Czech Republic 56. Austria |
SS17 Elz - Aisttal - Bad Zell (28.05 km) | 28:30.6 | 55.
3. class N1 55. Austria 42. Czech Republic |
59.0 km/h 18.75 s/km |
4:08:33.4 0:10 |
52.
2. class N1 39. Czech Republic 52. Austria |