22. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2004
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 234.35 km • Other years
#10
Styllex Tuning Prosport
A8
Final results
4. overall
4. class A8
4. Czech Republic
4. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Selker - Pregarten 1 (8.01 km) | 5:57.1 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h |
5:57.1 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Czech Republic 1. Austria |
|
SS2 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 1 (14.53 km) | 13:44.0 | 20.
14. class A8 20. Austria 20. Czech Republic |
63.5 km/h 6.51 s/km |
19:41.1 | 13.
9. class A8 13. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
|
Jede jen na druhý rychlostní stupeň | ||||||
SS3 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 1 (18.86 km) | 16:29.0 | 26.
12. class A8 26. Austria 22. Czech Republic |
68.7 km/h 8.37 s/km |
36:10.1 | 16.
10. class A8 16. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
|
SS4 Selker - Pregarten 2 (8.01 km) | 5:54.3 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
81.4 km/h |
42:04.4 | 16.
10. class A8 16. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
|
SS5 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 2 (14.53 km) | 12:18.0 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
70.9 km/h |
54:22.4 | 13.
8. class A8 13. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
|
SS6 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 2 (18.86 km) | 13:55.4 | 3.
3. class A8 3. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 0.26 s/km |
1:08:17.8 | 12.
8. class A8 12. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
|
SS7 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (16.65 km) | 12:31.0 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
79.8 km/h |
1:20:48.8 | 10.
7. class A8 10. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
|
SS8 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (25.73 km) | 20:30.7 | 3.
3. class A8 3. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
75.3 km/h 1.04 s/km |
1:41:19.5 | 8.
7. class A8 8. Czech Republic 8. Austria |
|
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (16.65 km) | 12:36.0 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
79.3 km/h |
1:53:55.5 | 6.
6. class A8 6. Czech Republic 6. Austria |
|
SS10 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (25.73 km) | 20:37.1 | 4.
4. class A8 4. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
74.9 km/h 0.47 s/km |
2:14:32.6 | 4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Freistadt - Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (1.60 km) | 1:31.0 | 43.
13. class A8 43. Austria 36. Czech Republic |
63.3 km/h 8.13 s/km |
2:16:03.6 | 4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
|
SS12 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 1 (8.01 km) | 6:28.8 | 6.
5. class A8 6. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
74.2 km/h 1.90 s/km |
2:22:32.4 | 4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
|
SS13 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.76 km) | 8:35.5 | 7.
5. class A8 7. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
68.2 km/h 2.70 s/km |
2:31:17.9 0:10 |
5.
5. class A8 5. Czech Republic 5. Austria |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | ||||||
SS14 Freistadt -Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (1.60 km) | 1:18.3 | 18.
7. class A8 18. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
73.6 km/h 3.44 s/km |
2:32:36.2 0:10 |
5.
5. class A8 5. Czech Republic 5. Austria |
|
SS15 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 2 (8.01 km) | 6:00.3 | 3.
3. class A8 3. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
80.0 km/h 0.46 s/km |
2:38:36.5 0:10 |
4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
|
SS16 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.76 km) | 8:00.6 | 2.
2. class A8 2. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
73.1 km/h 0.47 s/km |
2:46:37.1 0:10 |
4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
|
SS17 Elz - Aisttal - Bad Zell (28.05 km) | 19:44.6 | 1.
1. class A8 1. Austria 1. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h |
3:06:21.7 0:10 |
4.
4. class A8 4. Czech Republic 4. Austria |