26. Rally Příbram 2004
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Příbram • asphalt 197.23 km • Other years
#43
Agip Rallye Team
N3
Final results
26. overall
2. class N3
26. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 6:26.9 | 45.
3. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
78.5 km/h 9.59 s/km |
6:26.9 | 45.
3. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
SS2 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (8.22 km) | 7:13.6 | 49.
4. class N3 49. Czech Republic |
68.2 km/h 11.78 s/km |
13:40.5 | 48.
4. class N3 48. Czech Republic |
SS3 Bohostice - Milín 1 (12.75 km) | 9:12.7 | 67.
6. class N3 67. Czech Republic |
83.0 km/h 11.69 s/km |
22:53.2 | 55.
4. class N3 55. Czech Republic |
SS4 Luhy - Velká 1 (7.08 km) | 5:57.9 | 66.
6. class N3 66. Czech Republic |
71.2 km/h 16.74 s/km |
28:51.1 | 63.
6. class N3 63. Czech Republic |
SS5 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 6:11.1 | 41.
3. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 7.58 s/km |
35:02.2 | 55.
5. class N3 55. Czech Republic |
SS6 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (8.22 km) | 7:22.1 | 45.
4. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
66.9 km/h 12.00 s/km |
42:24.3 | 52.
5. class N3 52. Czech Republic |
SS7 Bohostice - Milín 2 (12.75 km) | 8:08.5 | 38.
3. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 7.34 s/km |
50:32.8 | 49.
5. class N3 49. Czech Republic |
SS8 Luhy - Velká 2 (7.08 km) | 4:55.8 | 42.
4. class N3 42. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 8.67 s/km |
55:28.6 | 47.
4. class N3 47. Czech Republic |
SS9 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 6:35.3 | 36.
3. class N3 36. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 10.47 s/km |
1:02:03.9 | 45.
4. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
SS10 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (8.22 km) | 7:24.5 | 43.
3. class N3 43. Czech Republic |
66.6 km/h 11.85 s/km |
1:09:28.4 | 44.
4. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
SS11 Bohostice - Milín 3 (12.75 km) | 7:56.2 | 28.
3. class N3 28. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:17:24.6 | 37.
3. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
SS12 Luhy - Velká 3 (7.08 km) | 4:41.6 | 23.
3. class N3 23. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 6.94 s/km |
1:22:06.2 | 35.
3. class N3 35. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:42.3 | 35.
4. class N3 35. Czech Republic |
77.8 km/h 10.52 s/km |
1:26:48.5 | 34.
3. class N3 34. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tíhava - Sedlec 1 (11.03 km) | 7:59.8 | 31.
3. class N3 31. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:34:48.3 | 33.
3. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
SS15 Komárov - Hvozdec 1 (14.40 km) | 10:37.3 | 28.
4. class N3 28. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:45:25.6 | 32.
3. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 8:14.7 | 23.
2. class N3 23. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:53:40.3 | 30.
3. class N3 30. Czech Republic |
SS17 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:13.2 | 22.
2. class N3 22. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 6.85 s/km |
1:57:53.5 | 29.
3. class N3 29. Czech Republic |
SS18 Tíhava - Sedlec 2 (11.03 km) | 7:33.8 | 25.
3. class N3 25. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 7.16 s/km |
2:05:27.3 | 28.
3. class N3 28. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Hvozdec 2 (14.40 km) | 10:00.8 | 20.
2. class N3 20. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 6.97 s/km |
2:15:28.1 | 26.
2. class N3 26. Czech Republic |
SS20 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 8:08.1 | 21.
1. class N3 21. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 6.66 s/km |
2:23:36.2 | 26.
2. class N3 26. Czech Republic |