25. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2007
11. 1. – 13. 1. 2007, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 284.86 km • Other years
#35
Subaru Sport Service
N4
Final results
9. overall
8. class N4
8. Czech Republic
9. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - Trölsberg 1 (9.23 km) | 6:11.6 | 20.
15. class N4 20. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 3.27 s/km |
6:11.6 | 20.
15. class N4 16. Czech Republic 20. Austria |
SS2 Liebenstein - Windhing 1 (12.84 km) | 6:57.5 | 16.
12. class N4 16. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
110.7 km/h 2.69 s/km |
13:09.1 | 14.
10. class N4 10. Czech Republic 14. Austria |
SS3 Weitersfelden 1 (8.44 km) | 6:01.2 | 16.
13. class N4 16. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 2.84 s/km |
19:10.3 | 15.
11. class N4 11. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
SS4 Liebenstein - Windhing 2 (12.84 km) | 6:47.6 | 13.
10. class N4 13. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
113.4 km/h 1.59 s/km |
25:57.9 | 14.
10. class N4 10. Czech Republic 14. Austria |
SS5 Weitersfelden 2 (8.44 km) | 6:01.3 | 18.
15. class N4 18. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 2.43 s/km |
31:59.2 | 15.
11. class N4 11. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
SS6 Lasberg - St. Oswald - Wartberg 1 (16.88 km) | 10:25.7 | 23.
18. class N4 23. Austria 19. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 2.58 s/km |
42:24.9 | 17.
13. class N4 13. Czech Republic 17. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.72 km) | 4:58.9 | 15.
11. class N4 15. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
105.0 km/h 1.64 s/km |
47:23.8 | 16.
12. class N4 12. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
SS8 Bad Zell - Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (18.15 km) | 12:09.5 | 20.
16. class N4 20. Austria 17. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 3.06 s/km |
59:33.3 | 15.
12. class N4 12. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald - Wartberg 2 (16.88 km) | 10:33.1 | 21.
15. class N4 21. Austria 18. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 2.95 s/km |
1:10:06.4 | 16.
13. class N4 13. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
SS10 Pregarten 2 (8.72 km) | 5:07.3 | 13.
11. class N4 13. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 2.04 s/km |
1:15:13.7 | 15.
12. class N4 12. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
SS11 Bad Zell - Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (18.15 km) | 12:09.1 | 11.
9. class N4 11. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:27:22.8 | 11.
10. class N4 10. Czech Republic 11. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (16.69 km) | 11:51.9 | 9.
8. class N4 9. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
84.4 km/h 2.51 s/km |
1:39:14.7 | 9.
8. class N4 8. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS13 Castrol Arena - Unterweissenbach 1 (22.46 km) | 15:15.8 | 18.
16. class N4 18. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:54:30.5 | 10.
9. class N4 9. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
SS14 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (16.69 km) | 11:51.1 | 5.
5. class N4 5. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 1.51 s/km |
2:06:21.6 | 10.
9. class N4 9. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
SS15 Castrol Arena - Unterweissenbach 2 (22.46 km) | 14:35.1 | 8.
7. class N4 8. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 0.68 s/km |
2:20:56.7 | 9.
8. class N4 8. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS16 Gutau - Aisttal - Tragwein 1 (29.02 km) | 15:37.2 | 9.
8. class N4 9. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
111.5 km/h 0.98 s/km |
2:36:33.9 | 9.
8. class N4 8. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS17 Freistadt - Trölsberg 2 (9.23 km) | 5:35.7 | 6.
5. class N4 6. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 0.80 s/km |
2:42:09.6 | 9.
8. class N4 8. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS18 Gutau - Aisttal - Tragwein 2 (29.02 km) | 15:45.0 | 7.
6. class N4 7. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
110.6 km/h 0.94 s/km |
2:57:54.6 | 9.
8. class N4 8. Czech Republic 9. Austria |