32. Rally Bohemia 2005
European Cup East #5 [coef 10] • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2005, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 222.42 km • Other years
#90
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
Final results
47. overall
1. class N1
47. Czech Republic
37. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sosnová (2.40 km) | 2:30.1 | 67.
1. class N1 53. European Cup East 67. Czech Republic |
57.6 km/h 14.50 s/km |
2:30.1 | 67.
1. class N1 53. European Cup East 67. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 1 (9.75 km) | 7:30.7 | 64.
1. class N1 49. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic |
77.9 km/h 5.14 s/km |
10:00.8 | 63.
1. class N1 48. European Cup East 63. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rýnovice - Liberec 1 (20.42 km) | 16:23.2 | 64.
1. class N1 54. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic |
74.8 km/h 9.29 s/km |
26:24.0 | 66.
1. class N1 54. European Cup East 66. Czech Republic |
SS4 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 1 (22.02 km) | 15:13.9 | 65.
1. class N1 53. European Cup East 65. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 8.73 s/km |
41:37.9 | 62.
1. class N1 50. European Cup East 62. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 1 (27.12 km) | 19:59.3 | 68.
1. class N1 57. European Cup East 68. Czech Republic |
81.4 km/h 9.29 s/km |
1:01:37.2 | 64.
1. class N1 52. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 2 (9.75 km) | 7:19.6 | 66.
1. class N1 54. European Cup East 66. Czech Republic |
79.8 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:08:56.8 | 60.
1. class N1 48. European Cup East 60. Czech Republic |
SS7 Rýnovice - Liberec 2 (20.42 km) | 15:24.0 | 38.
1. class N1 29. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:24:20.8 | 56.
1. class N1 45. European Cup East 56. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 2 (22.02 km) | 15:01.2 | 56.
1. class N1 44. European Cup East 56. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 9.17 s/km |
1:39:22.0 | 51.
1. class N1 40. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic |
SS9 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 2 (27.12 km) | 19:57.2 | 54.
1. class N1 44. European Cup East 54. Czech Republic |
81.6 km/h 9.84 s/km |
1:59:19.2 | 49.
1. class N1 40. European Cup East 49. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS10 Bezdědice - Březovice 1 (14.05 km) | 8:54.8 | 50.
1. class N1 40. European Cup East 50. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 8.16 s/km |
2:08:14.0 | 48.
1. class N1 38. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic |
SS11 Skalsko - Vinec 1 (16.65 km) | 10:56.9 | 52.
1. class N1 41. European Cup East 52. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 8.39 s/km |
2:19:10.9 | 48.
1. class N1 38. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic |
SS12 Bezdědice - Březovice 2 (14.05 km) | 8:55.3 | 55.
1. class N1 44. European Cup East 55. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 8.57 s/km |
2:28:06.2 | 47.
1. class N1 37. European Cup East 47. Czech Republic |
SS13 Skalsko - Vinec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:07.1 | 55.
1. class N1 45. European Cup East 55. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 9.32 s/km |
2:39:13.3 | 47.
1. class N1 37. European Cup East 47. Czech Republic |