30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#37
Rally Sport Klub Příbram
N4
Final results
14. overall
7. class N4
14. Czech Republic
14. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:19.3 | 33.
12. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 3.88 s/km |
4:19.3 | 32.
12. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 8:42.5 | 34.
15. class N4 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
102.1 km/h 4.64 s/km |
13:01.8 | 33.
14. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 15:51.4 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 3.99 s/km |
28:53.2 | 29.
13. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 6:26.4 | 25.
8. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
113.9 km/h 3.30 s/km |
35:19.6 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 9:18.3 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
113.0 km/h 3.05 s/km |
44:37.9 | 23.
9. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 15:33.3 | 23.
10. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:00:11.2 | 21.
9. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 6:16.8 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
116.8 km/h 2.68 s/km |
1:06:28.0 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 9:17.4 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
113.2 km/h 3.29 s/km |
1:15:45.4 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 8:55.1 | 21.
9. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:24:40.5 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 4:29.4 | 22.
10. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 4.89 s/km |
1:29:09.9 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 4:21.1 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.41 s/km |
1:33:31.0 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:00.4 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 4.25 s/km |
1:39:31.4 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 9:46.1 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 3.31 s/km |
1:49:17.5 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:28.8 | 20.
9. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 3.70 s/km |
1:54:46.3 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 4:17.0 | 19.
9. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 3.73 s/km |
1:59:03.3 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 4:22.0 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
104.3 km/h 3.11 s/km |
2:03:25.3 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 5:55.4 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
98.5 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:09:20.7 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 9:51.4 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.28 s/km |
2:19:12.1 | 15.
7. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:31.4 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 3.86 s/km |
2:24:43.5 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 4:16.3 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 3.45 s/km |
2:29:09.8 0:10 |
14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 |