27. Rally Costa Smeralda - Sardegna 2008
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Olbia • gravel 150.38 km • Other years
#27
TRT srl
N4
Final results
13. overall
12. class N4
9. Trofeo Rally Terra (I)
6. Nazionale Zona 9
1. Subaru Cup (I)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sos Alinos 1 (5.90 km) | 4:57.4 | 28.
26. class N4 28. European Cup South 21. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 12. Nazionale Zona 9 6. Subaru Cup (I) |
71.4 km/h 3.71 s/km |
4:57.4 | 28.
26. class N4 28. European Cup South 21. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 12. Nazionale Zona 9 6. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS2 Siniscola 1 (24.17 km) | 20:42.3 | 22.
22. class N4 22. European Cup South 18. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 9. Nazionale Zona 9 5. Subaru Cup (I) |
70.0 km/h 3.19 s/km |
25:39.7 | 22.
22. class N4 22. European Cup South 18. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 9. Nazionale Zona 9 5. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS3 Sos Alinos 2 (5.90 km) | 5:29.6 | 36.
30. class N4 36. European Cup South 29. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 18. Nazionale Zona 9 6. Subaru Cup (I) |
64.4 km/h 10.32 s/km |
31:09.3 | 23.
21. class N4 23. European Cup South 17. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 10. Nazionale Zona 9 3. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS4 Siniscola 2 (24.17 km) | 22:23.7 | 20.
17. class N4 20. European Cup South 15. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 9. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
64.8 km/h 6.10 s/km |
53:33.0 | 21.
18. class N4 21. European Cup South 15. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Branjiatogghiu 1 (10.95 km) | 6:48.0 | 20.
17. class N4 20. European Cup South 14. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
96.6 km/h 3.51 s/km |
1:00:21.0 | 20.
17. class N4 20. European Cup South 14. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS6 Arzachena 1 (8.63 km) | 6:32.0 | 17.
17. class N4 17. European Cup South 14. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 10. Nazionale Zona 9 3. Subaru Cup (I) |
79.3 km/h 3.73 s/km |
1:06:53.0 | 18.
15. class N4 18. European Cup South 12. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS7 Olbia 1 (15.75 km) | 13:24.9 | 17.
16. class N4 17. European Cup South 15. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 10. Nazionale Zona 9 2. Subaru Cup (I) |
70.4 km/h 4.62 s/km |
1:20:17.9 | 16.
13. class N4 16. European Cup South 12. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS8 Branjiatogghiu 2 (10.95 km) | 6:48.3 | 22.
20. class N4 22. European Cup South 18. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 13. Nazionale Zona 9 3. Subaru Cup (I) |
96.5 km/h 4.03 s/km |
1:27:06.2 | 16.
14. class N4 16. European Cup South 13. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 9. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS9 Arzachena 2 (8.63 km) | 6:34.4 | 22.
20. class N4 22. European Cup South 17. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 12. Nazionale Zona 9 4. Subaru Cup (I) |
78.8 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:33:40.6 | 16.
15. class N4 16. European Cup South 12. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS10 Olbia 2 (15.75 km) | 13:25.7 | 17.
16. class N4 17. European Cup South 13. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 9. Nazionale Zona 9 3. Subaru Cup (I) |
70.4 km/h 4.95 s/km |
1:47:06.3 | 14.
13. class N4 14. European Cup South 10. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 7. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS11 Branjiatogghiu 3 (10.95 km) | 6:42.5 | 16.
14. class N4 16. European Cup South 12. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 8. Nazionale Zona 9 2. Subaru Cup (I) |
97.9 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:53:48.8 | 13.
12. class N4 13. European Cup South 9. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 6. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |
SS12 Arzachena 3 (8.63 km) | 6:26.2 | 14.
13. class N4 14. European Cup South 10. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 6. Nazionale Zona 9 2. Subaru Cup (I) |
80.4 km/h 3.80 s/km |
2:00:15.0 | 13.
12. class N4 13. European Cup South 9. Trofeo Rally Terra (I) 6. Nazionale Zona 9 1. Subaru Cup (I) |