37. Croatia Delta Rally 2010
ERC #2 • CEZ • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • asphalt 252.66 km • Other years • Other years
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
#3
N4
Final results
2. overall
2. class N4
2. ERC
2. CEZ
2. Croatia International
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Osojnica 1 (3.57 km) | 2:30.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. ERC 4. CEZ 4. Croatia International |
85.3 km/h 2.30 s/km |
2:30.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. ERC 4. CEZ 4. Croatia International |
SS2 Permani 1 (9.32 km) | 4:53.9 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
114.2 km/h 0.42 s/km |
7:24.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
SS3 Osojnica 2 (3.57 km) | 2:27.0 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
87.4 km/h 0.90 s/km |
9:51.6 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS4 Permani 2 (9.32 km) | 4:52.8 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
114.6 km/h 0.42 s/km |
14:44.4 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS5 Preluk (16.20 km) | 8:06.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
119.9 km/h 0.12 s/km |
22:51.0 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Lukovo 1 (26.44 km) | 16:03.4 | 4.
4. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
98.8 km/h 2.26 s/km |
38:54.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
SS7 Crni Lug 1 (14.07 km) | 9:15.6 | 6.
6. class N4 5. ERC 5. CEZ 5. Croatia International |
91.2 km/h 2.54 s/km |
48:10.0 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
SS8 Platak 1 (16.50 km) | 11:31.5 | 4.
4. class N4 3. ERC 4. CEZ 4. Croatia International |
85.9 km/h 2.75 s/km |
59:41.5 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
SS9 Lukovo 2 (26.44 km) | 15:48.1 | 4.
4. class N4 3. ERC 4. CEZ 4. Croatia International |
100.4 km/h 1.30 s/km |
1:15:29.6 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS10 Crni Lug 2 (14.07 km) | 8:43.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
96.7 km/h 1.04 s/km |
1:24:13.4 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS11 Platak 2 (16.50 km) | 11:03.9 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
89.5 km/h 0.02 s/km |
1:35:17.3 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
3. leg | |||||
SS12 Lupoglav 1 (35.80 km) | 18:55.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
113.5 km/h 0.24 s/km |
1:54:12.4 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS13 Učka 1 (12.53 km) | 8:05.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC 1. CEZ 1. Croatia International |
92.9 km/h |
2:02:18.1 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Croatia International |
SS14 Lupoglav 2 (35.80 km) | 18:51.7 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
113.9 km/h 0.33 s/km |
2:21:09.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
SS15 Učka 2 (12.53 km) | 8:13.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |
91.5 km/h 0.64 s/km |
2:29:22.9 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. CEZ 2. Croatia International |