Otta Kolomy
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1989
Barum Rallye
ERC
Czechoslovakia
ERC
Czechoslovakia
#129
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300
36.
36. ERC
17. Czechoslovakia
17. class A/1300
36. ERC
17. Czechoslovakia
17. class A/1300
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300
22.
22. Czechoslovakia
17. class A/1300
22. Czechoslovakia
17. class A/1300
Rallye Český Krumlov
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300
19.
19. Czechoslovakia
15. class A/1300
19. Czechoslovakia
15. class A/1300
1988
1987
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#49
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
21.
19. Czechoslovakia
7. class A/1300
19. Czechoslovakia
7. class A/1300
VARTA Kärnten Rallye
ERC
Alpe Adria Cup
ERC
Alpe Adria Cup
#45
Wartburg 353 W
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
17.
17. ERC
3. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class A5
17. ERC
3. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class A5
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#49
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
9.
9. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
9. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
Int. INA Delta Rally
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#45
Wartburg 353 W
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1
12.
8. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A1
8. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A1
1986
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#43
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
29.
26. Czechoslovakia
10. class A/1300
26. Czechoslovakia
10. class A/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#43
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
15.
15. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
15. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
1985
1984
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
33.
33. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
33. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
10.
9. Czechoslovakia
7. class A/1300
9. Czechoslovakia
7. class A/1300
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
22.
22. Czechoslovakia
13. class A/1300
22. Czechoslovakia
13. class A/1300
1983
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#125
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
59.
59. Local Czech
5. class A/700
59. Local Czech
5. class A/700
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Czech
Local Czech
#125
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
56.
56. Local Czech
7. class A/700
56. Local Czech
7. class A/700
Rallye Velveta
Local Czech
Local Czech
#125
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
26.
26. Local Czech
2. class A2/700
26. Local Czech
2. class A2/700
Rallye Smědá
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#57
Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
ASK Karlovy Vary
A/700
59.
59. Local Championship A
9. class A/700
59. Local Championship A
9. class A/700
1982
Rallye Velveta
Local Czech
Local Czech
#5
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
12.
12. Local Czech
7. class A2/1600
12. Local Czech
7. class A2/1600
1981
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#130
Škoda 100 L
AMK ETI Březová
AMK ETI Březová
A2/1150
18.
18. Local Championship A
5. class A2/1150
18. Local Championship A
5. class A2/1150
Rallye Toužim
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#49
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
A1/Škoda
84.
84. Local Championship A
34. class A1/Škoda
84. Local Championship A
34. class A1/Škoda
1980
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#58
Škoda 100 L
AMK ETI Březová
AMK ETI Březová
A2/1150
3.
3. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
3. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
Rallye Jizera
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#20
Škoda 100 L
AMK ETI Březová
AMK ETI Březová
A2/1150
8.
8. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
8. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
Rallye Lovosice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#41
Škoda 100 L
AMK ETI Březová
AMK ETI Březová
A2/1150
4.
4. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
4. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
1979
Rallye Chemopetrol
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#142
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
AMK Zlonice
A2/700
74.
74. Local Championship A
10. class A2/700
74. Local Championship A
10. class A2/700